Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Wed. 21 at Mt. Aloysius Final W, 17-6
Fri. 23 vs. Alfred St. @ Virginia Beach, Va. Final - 7 innings W, 16-2
  at Emory & Henry Final L, 3-2
  at Emory & Henry Final L, 7-2
  at Va. Wesleyan Final L, 10-7
  Virginia Beach, VA
Sat. 24 vs. Brockport @ Virginia Wesleyan - Virginia Beach, VA Final L, 9-3
  at Emory & Henry Final L, 15-14
  vs. Ithaca @ Norfolk, Va. Final - 7 innings L, 6-2
  vs. Franklin @ Chillicothe, Ohio Cancelled
Sun. 25 vs. Franklin @ Chillicothe, Ohio Final L, 15-3
  at East. Mennonite Final - 11 innings W, 6-4
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Chillicothe, Ohio Final W, 15-6
  at East. Mennonite Final - 6 innings L, 7-6
Mon. 26 vs. Cairn @ Aston, PA Final L, 3-2
  vs. Cairn @ Aston, PA Final W, 6-3
Tue. 27 at Chatham Final W, 7-3
Wed. 28 vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Houghton Final L, 16-4
 
March
Fri. 2 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Auburndale, Fla Final L, 9-7
  vs. Cabrini @ Auburndale, Fla Final L, 15-9
Sat. 3 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Auburndale, Fla Final W, 19-4
  vs. Grove City @ Auburndale, FL Final W, 2-1
  vs. Montclair St. @ Lake Myrtle Park Final L, 1-0
  vs. Hilbert @ Ft. Pierce, Fla Final W, 3-2
  vs. Monmouth (Ill.) @ Fort Pierce, FL Final - 7 innings W, 6-3
  vs. Rhode Island Col. @ Aurndale, Fla Final W, 8-7
  vs. Medaille @ Auburndale, FL Final - 8 innings L, 8-2
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Lake Myrtle Park Final W, 11-1
  vs. La Roche @ Fort Pierce, FL L, 6-4
  vs. Hilbert @ Ft. Pierce, Fla. Final W, 16-2
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final W, 4-3
  vs. Staten Island @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final L, 9-1
Sun. 4 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 6-2
  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex Main Field
  vs. Waynesburg @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 11-9
  vs. La Roche @ Fort Pierce, FL Final L, 6-5
  vs. Hilbert @ Vero Beach, Fla. Final W, 8-3
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 4-3
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 18-3
  vs. Drew @ Ft. Pierce, Fla. Final L, 9-6
  vs. Bridgewater St. @ Vero Beach, Fla. Final W, 7-3
  vs. Elizabethtown @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final L, 5-3
  vs. Medaille @ Auburndale, FL Final W, 22-2
  vs. Hiram @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 13-4
  vs. Aurora @ Auburndale, FL Final L, 18-4
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final W, 5-3
Mon. 5 vs. La Roche @ Fort Pierce, FL Final L, 11-5
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final W, 11-0
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final L, 11-7
Tue. 6 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Lakeland, Fla. Final W, 6-3
  vs. Dominican (Ill.) @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final L, 3-2
  vs. Hilbert @ Fort Pierce, FL Final L, 7-4
  vs. Husson @ Lakeland, Fla Final W, 7-6
  vs. Saint John's (Minn.) @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final L, 13-1
  vs. John Carroll @ Winter Haven, FL Final W, 13-11
  vs. Bluffton @ Fort Myers, Fla. | Player Development Complex Final W, 21-14
  vs. Penn College @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final W, 12-10
  vs. La Roche @ Fort Pierce, Fl Final L, 11-10
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Winter Haven Final W, 22-6
Wed. 7 vs. Widener @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 7-5
  vs. Concordia (Ill.) @ Auburndale, FL Final - 8 innings L, 15-5
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final - 11 innings L, 8-7
  vs. La Roche @ Fort Pierce, Florida Final - 10 innings L, 17-16
  Lawnwood Sports Complex- Field 2
  vs. Geneva @ Fort Pierce, FL Final L, 10-1
  vs. Hilbert @ Fort Pierce, FL Final W, 11-3
Thu. 8 vs. SUNY Poly @ Winter Haven, FL Final W, 3-0
  vs. Eastern Nazarene @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final L, 16-8
  vs. Misericordia @ Fort Pierce, FL Final W, 4-2
  vs. Medaille @ Winterhaven, FL Final L, 11-1
  vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final L, 7-0
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Ft. Pierce, Fla. Final W, 13-10
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final - 8 innings W, 7-1
Fri. 9 vs. Baldwin Wallace @ Fort Myers, FL Final L, 11-5
  vs. Medaille @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 12-5
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Ft. Pierce, Fla. Final W, 5-0
  vs. Westminster (Pa.) @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 8-5
  vs. Hilbert @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final - 5 innings W, 17-3
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 14-6
  vs. Catholic @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final L, 19-4
  vs. Immaculata @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final L, 6-5
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Auburndale Final W, 9-3
  vs. Wheaton (Mass.) @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 4-0
Sat. 10 vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Auburndale, Fla. Final - 7 innings L, 17-6
  vs. Delaware Valley @ Fort Pierce, Fl Final L, 5-1
  at Salisbury Final L, 2-0
  at Juniata Final L, 4-2
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final L, 9-5
  at Salisbury Final L, 9-1
  vs. Hilbert @ Fort Pierce, Fl Final L, 11-5
  at Juniata Final W, 7-3
Sun. 11 at Wash. & Jeff. Final L, 8-7
  at Wash. & Jeff. Final - 10 innings L, 1-0
Mon. 12 vs. New York U. @ Tampa, FL Final L, 14-3
  Game Played at NY Yankees Spring Training Complex
Tue. 13 vs. Bethel (Minn.) @ Fort Myers,FL Final L, 19-3
  Gene Cusic Classic
Wed. 14 vs. Alfred St. @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final L, 6-2
  Gene Cusic Classic
  vs. Alfred St. @ Ft. Myers, FL Final W, 14-5
Thu. 15 vs. Wooster @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 14-4
  Gene Cusic Classic
  vs. Alfred St. @ Ft. Myers, FL Final W, 6-2
  at Shenandoah Final L, 17-3
Fri. 16 vs. Skidmore @ Ft. Myers, FL Final W, 11-3
  Gene Cusic Classic
Sat. 17 vs. Lakeland @ Ft. Myers, FL Final W, 5-0
  at Houghton Final - 7 innings L, 11-8
  at St. Mary's (Md.) Final L, 6-5
  at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 13-3
  at Houghton Final - 7 innings L, 15-9
  at Penn St.-Altoona Postponed
  at St. Mary's (Md.) Final L, 6-2
  at Mt. Aloysius Final W, 10-7
Sun. 18 at St. Mary's (Md.) Final W, 16-11
  at Muskingum Final W, 4-2
  at Wilmington (Ohio) Final - 7 innings W, 12-0
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Final - 10 innings L, 10-8
  at Waynesburg Final W, 9-0
  at Muskingum Final W, 6-5
  at Wilmington (Ohio) Final L, 5-2
  at Waynesburg Final W, 5-4
Mon. 19 at La Roche Final L, 3-1
  at Grove City Final L, 10-5
  at Houghton Final L, 10-0
  at Grove City Final W, 4-2
  at La Roche Final L, 1-0
  at Houghton Final L, 17-5
Wed. 21 at Fredonia Postponed
  at Pitt.-Bradford Postponed
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Postponed
  at Fredonia Postponed
Sun. 25 at Marietta Final - 10 innings L, 7-6
  at Wells Final L, 4-1
  at Waynesburg Final W, 8-1
  at Wells Final L, 8-7
  at Waynesburg Final W, 14-5
Mon. 26 at Pitt.-Greensburg Final L, 8-6
  at Wells Final W, 3-2
  at Wells Final W, 11-0
  Moved from 3/25
Wed. 28 at Alfred St. * Final L, 6-5
  Game to be played at Houghton College
  at Alfred St. * Final L, 14-4
  Game to be played at Houghton College
Thu. 29 at Pitt.-Greensburg Postponed
Fri. 30 vs. D'Youville * @ Buffalo, NY Final W, 3-2
  vs. D'Youville * @ Buffalo, NY Final W, 10-7
Sat. 31 at Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 11-8
  at Showers Field - DuBois, Pa.
  at Pitt.-Bradford Cancelled
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final - 8 innings L, 7-6
  at La Roche * Final - 7 innings L, 9-3
  at Pitt.-Bradford Cancelled
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final - 7 innings L, 19-6
  at Showers Field - DuBois, Pa.
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 15-2
  at La Roche * Final L, 12-7
 
April
Sun. 1 at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final - 8 innings L, 8-7
  Moved from 3/31
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final - 7 innings W, 5-3
  Moved from 3/31
Mon. 2 at Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 9-2
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Postponed
  vs. Keuka @ Rochester, N.Y. Final W, 13-4
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 6-3
  at Houghton Final L, 13-6
  Moved from 3/29
Thu. 5 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Washington, Pa Final L, 9-4
  Wild Things Park - Washington, Pa.
  at Fredonia Postponed
  at Alfred St. Postponed
  Game to be played at Bolivar Richburg
Fri. 6 at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 13-1
  at Juniata Civic Baseball Field - Altoona, Pa.
  at La Roche * Final - 7 innings L, 5-2
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 9-6
  at Juniata Civic Baseball Field - Altoona, Pa.
  at La Roche * Final W, 11-9
Mon. 9 at Penn St.-Behrend * Final W, 2-1
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 13-1
Tue. 10 at Penn St.-Altoona * ^ Final W, 19-6
  at Alfred St. * Final - 8 innings L, 5-4
  at St. Bonaventure
  at Penn St.-Altoona * ^ Final W, 16-4
  at Alfred St. * Final L, 6-3
  at St. Bonaventure
Wed. 11 at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 12-6
  at La Roche * Final L, 5-1
  vs. Medaille * @ Washuta Park, Lewiston, NY Final W, 18-2
  Washuta Park, Lewiston, NY
  vs. Hilbert * @ Niagara University Final W, 5-1
  at Keuka Final - 11 innings L, 10-9
  vs. Hilbert * @ Niagara, N.Y. Final W, 12-6
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 9-6
  at La Roche * Final L, 10-4
  vs. Medaille * @ Washuta Park, Lewiston, NY Final W, 11-6
  Washuta Park, Lewiston, NY
Thu. 12 at Juniata Final - 7 innings L, 5-4
  at Juniata Final - 7 innings L, 4-0
  at La Roche Final T, 13-13
Fri. 13 at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 7-5
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 7-0
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 11-10
  at Elmira (N.Y.) Final L, 11-5
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 12-4
Sat. 14 at La Roche * Final - 7 innings L, 14-0
  at La Roche * L, 13-10
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 19-8
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 9-7
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 12-8
  at Juniata Civic Baseball Field - Altoona, Pa.
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 10-5
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 16-6
  at Juniata Civic Baseball Field - Altoona, Pa.
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 13-8
Sun. 15 at Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 17-11
  at Penn College Postponed
  at Bowman Field - Williamsport, Pa.
  at Mt. Aloysius * Postponed
  at Penn College Postponed
  at Bowman Field - Williamsport, Pa.
Wed. 18 at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 15-3
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Postponed
  at D'Youville Cancelled
  vs. Hilbert @ Houghton, NY 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Postponed
  at D'Youville Cancelled
  vs. Hilbert @ Houghton, NY 3:30 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 8-4
Thu. 19 at Pitt.-Bradford * Postponed
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Postponed
  at Waynesburg 4:00 PM
  at Waynesburg 6:00 PM
Fri. 20 at La Roche * 1:00 PM
  at La Roche * 3:30 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend Postponed
Sat. 21 at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 3:30 PM
  at Hilbert * 3:30 PM
  at D'Youville * 4:00 PM
Sun. 22 at D'Youville * 1:00 PM
  vs. Wells @ Falcon Park; Auburn, N.Y. 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
  at Alfred St. * 2:00 PM
  At St. Bonaventure
  at Penn St.-Altoona 2:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 3:00 PM
  vs. Wells @ Falcon Park; Auburn, N.Y. 3:30 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 4:00 PM
  at Alfred St. * 4:30 PM
  at St. Bonaventure
Mon. 23 at Penn College 1:00 PM
  at St. Vincent 2:00 PM
  at Penn College 3:30 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 4:00 PM
  at St. Vincent 4:30 PM
Tue. 24 at Medaille * 1:00 PM
  Games to be played at Bolivar Richburg
  at Geneva 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 1:00 PM
  at Geneva 3:00 PM
  at Medaille * 3:30 PM
  Games to be played at Bolivar Richburg
  at Penn St.-Altoona 3:30 PM
  at Thiel 4:00 PM
  at Rochester (N.Y.) Cancelled
  Moved from 4/18
Wed. 25 at Alfred St. * 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 3:30 PM
  at Alfred St. * 3:30 PM
  at La Roche 4:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 4:00 PM
  at Elmira (N.Y.) 4:00 PM
  at Elmira (N.Y.) 6:00 PM
Thu. 26 at St. Vincent 1:00 PM
  at St. Vincent 3:30 PM
  at Wooster 4:00 PM
Fri. 27 at D'Youville * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 1:00 PM
  at Juniata Civic Baseball Field - Altoona, Pa. / Senior Day
  at D'Youville * 3:30 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 3:30 PM
  at Juniata Civic Baseball Field - Altoona, Pa. / Senior Day
Sat. 28 at Medaille * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 3:30 PM
  at Medaille * 3:30 PM
  at Hilbert * 3:30 PM
Sun. 29 at La Roche * 1:00 PM
  at Medaille * 1:00 PM
  at La Roche * 3:30 PM
  at Medaille * 3:30 PM
Mon. 30 at St. Vincent 1:00 PM
  at La Roche 3:00 PM
  Game added to schedule
  at St. Vincent 3:30 PM
 
May
Tue. 1 at Medaille * 1:00 PM
  at Fredonia 3:00 PM
  at Medaille Cancelled
  at Alfred St. 3:00 PM
  Game at Bath VA Field
  at Medaille * 3:30 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 4:00 PM
Wed. 2 at Cazenovia 4:00 PM
  at La Roche 4:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division