Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sun. 18 at East. Mennonite 1:00 PM
  at East. Mennonite 3:30 PM
Fri. 23 vs. Brockport @ Virginia Beach, VA 10:00 AM
  at Va. Wesleyan 3:00 PM
  Virginia Beach, VA
Sat. 24 at Chris. Newport TBA
  at Emory & Henry 12:00 PM
  at Cairn 12:00 PM
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Chillicothe, Ohio 1:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry 2:30 PM
  at Cairn 2:30 PM
  vs. Bethany (W.V.) @ New Market, Va. 3:00 PM
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Chillicothe, Ohio 4:00 PM
Sun. 25 vs. Ithaca @ Virginia Beach, VA 10:00 AM
  at Penn St.-Abington 11:30 AM
  vs. Bethany (W.V.) @ New Market, Va. 12:00 PM
  vs. Franklin @ Chillicothe, Ohio 12:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Abington 2:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 3 vs. Spring Training Trip @ Ft. Myers, Fla. TBA
  March 3-11 | Opponents and Times TBA
  vs. TBA @ Fort Pierce, FL TBA
Sun. 4 vs. Hilbert @ Vero Beach, Fla. 11:00 AM
  vs. Bridgewater St. @ Vero Beach, Fla. 1:30 PM
Tue. 6 vs. Geneva @ Ft. Pierce, Fla. 11:00 AM
  at Houghton 4:00 PM
Wed. 7 at La Roche 4:00 PM
  vs. Geneva @ Ft. Pierce, Fla. 5:00 PM
  vs. Geneva @ Ft. Pierce, Fla. 7:30 PM
Fri. 9 vs. Baldwin Wallace @ Ft. Myers, Fla. TBA
Sat. 10 at Salisbury 1:00 PM
Sun. 11 at Wash. & Jeff. 1:00 PM
  at Wash. & Jeff. 3:00 PM
Mon. 12 vs. New York U. @ Tampa, FL TBA
  vs. New York U. @ Tampa, FL TBA
Tue. 13 vs. Bethel (Minn.) @ Ft. Myers, FL 9:00 AM
  Gene Cusic Classic
  at Waynesburg 1:00 PM
  at Waynesburg 4:00 PM
Wed. 14 vs. Newbury College @ Ft. Myers, FL 9:00 AM
  Gene Cusic Classic
  at Pitt.-Greensburg 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 3:30 PM
Thu. 15 vs. Amherst @ Ft. Myers, FL 12:00 PM
  Gene Cusic Classic
  at La Roche 1:00 PM
  at La Roche 4:00 PM
Fri. 16 vs. Skidmore @ Ft. Myers, FL 9:00 AM
  Gene Cusic Classic
Sat. 17 at St. Mary's (Md.) 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 1:00 PM
  at Waynesburg 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 3:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 3:30 PM
  at St. Mary's (Md.) 3:45 PM
Sun. 18 at St. Mary's (Md.) 12:00 PM
  at Muskingum 12:00 PM
  at Wilmington (Ohio) 12:00 PM
  at Muskingum 2:00 PM
Mon. 19 at Grove City 2:00 PM
  at Grove City 4:30 PM
Tue. 20 at La Roche TBA
  at St. Vincent 1:00 PM
  at St. Vincent 3:00 PM
  at Rochester (N.Y.) 3:30 PM
  at Houghton 3:30 PM
Wed. 21 at Penn St.-Behrend 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford 3:00 PM
  at La Roche 4:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 4:00 PM
Sat. 24 at Penn St.-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  at La Roche * 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 3:30 PM
  at La Roche * 3:30 PM
Sun. 25 at St. Vincent 1:00 PM
  at Wells 1:00 PM
  at St. Vincent 3:30 PM
  at Wells 3:30 PM
Wed. 28 at Penn St.-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  at Alfred St. * 1:00 PM
  at La Roche * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
  at Alfred St. * 3:30 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 3:30 PM
  at La Roche * 3:30 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 3:30 PM
Thu. 29 at Medaille 1:00 PM
  at Alfred St. 3:30 PM
  at Medaille 3:30 PM
Sat. 31 at Pitt.-Bradford TBA
  at Pitt.-Bradford TBA
  at Wells 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford 1:00 PM
  at La Roche * 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 3:30 PM
  at Wells 3:30 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 3:30 PM
  at La Roche * 4:00 PM
 
April
Mon. 2 at Penn St.-Behrend 1:00 PM
Tue. 3 at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at Medaille * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 1:00 PM
  at Juniata 1:00 PM
  at Juniata 3:30 PM
  at Hilbert * 3:30 PM
  at Medaille * 3:30 PM
Wed. 4 at Pitt.-Greensburg 3:00 PM
  at Keuka 3:00 PM
Thu. 5 at Fredonia 3:00 PM
  at Allegheny 4:00 PM
Fri. 6 at Penn St.-Altoona 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 3:30 PM
Sat. 7 at Medaille * 1:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 3:30 PM
  at Medaille * 3:30 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 4:00 PM
Sun. 8 at La Roche 3:00 PM
Mon. 9 at Fredonia 4:00 PM
Tue. 10 at Penn St.-Altoona 1:00 PM
  at Keuka 1:00 PM
  at Keuka 3:30 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 3:30 PM
Wed. 11 at Pitt.-Greensburg * 1:00 PM
  at Alfred St. * 1:00 PM
  at La Roche * 1:00 PM
  at Medaille * 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 3:30 PM
  at Alfred St. * 3:30 PM
  at La Roche * 3:30 PM
  at Medaille * 4:00 PM
Fri. 13 at Elmira (N.Y.) 3:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 1:00 PM
  at La Roche * 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 3:30 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 3:30 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 3:30 PM
  at La Roche * 4:00 PM
Sun. 15 at Thiel 1:00 PM
  at Penn College 1:00 PM
  at Penn College 3:30 PM
Mon. 16 at La Roche 4:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Penn College 1:00 PM
  at Medaille * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 1:00 PM
  at Penn College 3:30 PM
  at Medaille * 3:30 PM
  at Alfred St. 4:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 4:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 4:00 PM
Wed. 18 at Hilbert 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert 3:30 PM
  at Rochester (N.Y.) 6:00 PM
Thu. 19 at Penn St.-Behrend 4:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 1:00 PM
  at Alfred St. * 1:00 PM
  at Alfred St. * 3:30 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 3:30 PM
  at Hilbert * 3:30 PM
  at D'Youville * 4:00 PM
Sun. 22 at D'Youville TBA
  at D'Youville TBA
  at Penn St.-Altoona 2:00 PM
Mon. 23 at Penn St.-Behrend 4:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 4:00 PM
Tue. 24 at D'Youville 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 1:00 PM
  at D'Youville 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 3:30 PM
  at Thiel 4:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Alfred St. * 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 3:30 PM
  at Alfred St. * 3:30 PM
  at Bethany (W.V.) 4:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 4:00 PM
Thu. 26 at Wooster 4:00 PM
Fri. 27 at Hilbert 12:00 PM
  at Hilbert 2:30 PM
Sat. 28 at Medaille * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 3:30 PM
  at Medaille * 3:30 PM
Sun. 29 at Alfred St. 1:00 PM
  Game at Bath VA Field
 
May
Tue. 1 at Keuka 2:00 PM
  at Fredonia 3:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 4:00 PM
  at Alfred St. 4:30 PM
  Game at Bath VA Field
  at Keuka 4:30 PM
Wed. 2 at Alfred St. 4:00 PM
Sat. 5 at Penn St.-Behrend TBA
  AMCC Playoffs
  at AMCC Tournament 1st Round * TBA
  at AMCC Championships * % TBA
Sun. 6 at Bethany (W.V.) 1:00 PM
Thu. 10 at AMCC Tournament * TBA
  at Penn St.-Behrend TBA
  AMCC Playoffs
Fri. 11 at AMCC Tournament * TBA
Sat. 12 at AMCC Tournament * TBA
Wed. 16 at Penn St.-Behrend TBA
  NCAA/ECAC Playoffs
* Conference
% Post season