Upcoming Games & results

Sat Feb 11
Final - 7 innings
2 Penn St.-Altoona
7 at East. Mennonite
7 innings
Sat Feb 11
Final - 7 innings
6 Penn St.-Altoona
4 at East. Mennonite
7 innings
Sun Feb 19
Final
3 La Roche
5 at Shenandoah
Sun Feb 19
Final
10 La Roche
11 at Shenandoah
Fri Feb 24
Final
2 Penn St.-Altoona
9 at Mary Washington
Fri Feb 24
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
11 at Mary Washington
Sat Feb 25
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
4 at Spalding
Sat Feb 25
Final
22 Pitt.-Bradford
8 vs. Juniata
@ New Market, Va. New Market, Va.
Sat Feb 25
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
8 at Spalding
Sun Feb 26
Final
3 Mt. Aloysius
6 at Lynchburg
Sun Feb 26
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
7 at Spalding
Sun Feb 26
Final
1 Pitt.-Bradford
22 vs. Baldwin Wallace
@ New Market, Virginia
Sun Feb 26
Final
7 Mt. Aloysius
12 at Lynchburg
Sun Feb 26
Final
14 Baldwin Wallace
5 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ New Market, Virginia
Fri Mar 03
Final
7 Rhode Island Col.
6 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
Fri Mar 03
Final
2 Pitt.-Greensburg
1 vs. Rhode Island Col.
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
Sat Mar 04
Final
0 Martin Luther
1 vs. Medaille
@ Lake Myrtle Park Main Field - Auburndale, FL
Sat Mar 04
Final
9 Lyndon St.
6 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Lake Myrtle Park
Sat Mar 04
Final
23 Hilbert
10 vs. Eastern
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Sat Mar 04
Final - 8 innings
10 La Roche
3 vs. Northwestern (Minn.)
@ Fort Pierce, FL Florida Coast Spring Training Games
Sat Mar 04
Final
6 Penn St.-Abington
8 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Orlando, FL
Sat Mar 04
Final
11 Medaille
2 vs. Martin Luther
@ Lake Myrtle Park Main Field - Auburndale, FL
Sat Mar 04
Final - 7 innings
6 Penn St.-Altoona
5 vs. Lyndon St.
@ Lake Myrtle Park
Sat Mar 04
Final - 7 innings
7 Northwestern (Minn.)
9 vs. La Roche
@ Fort Pierce, FL Florida Coast Spring Training Games
Sat Mar 04
Final
4 Pitt.-Greensburg
5 vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sat Mar 04
Final
1 Lehman
8 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, SC The Ripken Experience
Sat Mar 04
Final
2 Mt. Aloysius
3 vs. Lehman
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. The Ripken Experience
Sun Mar 05
Final - 8 innings
0 La Roche
1 vs. Elizabethtown
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. Florida Coast Spring Training Games
Sun Mar 05
Final
0 Penn St.-Behrend
1 vs. Misericordia
@ Fort Pierce, FL Florida Coast Spring Training
Sun Mar 05
Final
7 Hilbert
10 vs. Bridgewater St.
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
Sun Mar 05
Final
11 Penn St.-Altoona
9 vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Pat Thomas Stadium - Leesburg, Fla.
Sun Mar 05
Cancelled
D'Youville
at Wells
Sun Mar 05
Final
2 Medaille
3 at Lyndon St.
Sun Mar 05
Final
5 Bridgewater St.
9 vs. Hilbert
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
Sun Mar 05
Final
7 Misericordia
0 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Fort Pierce, FL Florida Coast Spring Training
Sun Mar 05
Final
6 Elizabethtown
4 vs. La Roche
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. Florida Coast Spring Training Games
Sun Mar 05
Cancelled
D'Youville
at Wells
Sun Mar 05
Final
3 Lyndon St.
1 vs. Medaille
@ Warner University - Lake Wales, FL
Sun Mar 05
Final
4 Manhattanville
2 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. The Ripken Experience
Sun Mar 05
Final
10 Mt. Aloysius
8 vs. Manhattanville
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. The Ripken Experience
Sun Mar 05
Final - 8 innings
5 Penn St.-Abington
6 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Pat Thomas Stadium - Leesburg, Fla.
Mon Mar 06
Final
2 Saint Joseph's (Me.)
3 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational - Lake Myrtle Park Field #5
Mon Mar 06
Final
2 Penn St.-Behrend
1 vs. Immaculata
@ Fort Pierce, FL Florida Coast Spring Training
Mon Mar 06
Final
3 Lebanon Valley
11 vs. La Roche
@ Fort Pierce, FL Florida Coast Spring Training Games
Mon Mar 06
Final
3 Hilbert
15 vs. Monmouth (Ill.)
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Mon Mar 06
Final
5 Saint John's (Minn.)
0 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mon Mar 06
Final
1 Pitt.-Bradford
4 vs. Saint John's (Minn.)
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mon Mar 06
Final
6 Medaille
16 vs. SUNY Poly
@ Neutral Site Chain of Lakes Stadium - Winter Haven, FL
Mon Mar 06
Final
6 N.C. Wesleyan
14 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. The Ripken Experience
Tue Mar 07
Final
2 Ursinus
5 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
Final
14 Penn St.-Behrend
12 vs. Widener
@ Fort Pierce, FL Florida Coast Spring Training
Tue Mar 07
Final
8 Ohio Northern
6 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
Final - 10 innings
14 John Carroll
7 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Tue Mar 07
Final - 9 innings
4 Penn St.-Altoona
5 vs. Ursinus
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
Final
6 Misericordia
3 vs. La Roche
@ Fort Pierce, FL Florida Coast Spring Training Games
Wed Mar 08
Final
6 Pitt.-Greensburg
4 vs. Juniata
@ Auburndale, Fla. Chain of Lake Park Stadium
Wed Mar 08
Final
6 Pitt.-Bradford
1 vs. Anna Maria
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Wed Mar 08
Final
6 Hilbert
16 vs. Eastern Nazarene
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Wed Mar 08
Final
3 Pitt.-Bradford
14 vs. Bluffton
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Wed Mar 08
Final
6 Penn St.-Altoona
10 vs. Grove City
@ Chain of Lakes Park Stadium - Winter Haven, Fla.
Wed Mar 08
Final
5 Wilkes
10 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Fort Pierce, FL Florida Coast Spring Training
Wed Mar 08
Final
14 Penn College
8 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. The Ripken Experience
Wed Mar 08
Final - 12 innings
2 Widener
3 vs. La Roche
@ Fort Pierce, FL Florida Coast Spring Training Games
Thu Mar 09
Final
5 Misericordia
9 vs. La Roche
@ Fort Pierce, FL Florida Coast Spring Training Games
Thu Mar 09
Final
4 Hilbert
9 vs. Immaculata
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Thu Mar 09
Final
7 Penn St.-Behrend
4 vs. Northwestern (Minn.)
@ Fort Pierce, FL Florida Coast Spring Training
Thu Mar 09
Final
14 Roanoke
6 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. The Ripken Experience
Fri Mar 10
Final
7 Penn St.-Behrend
5 vs. Elizabethtown
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. Florida Coast Spring Training Games
Fri Mar 10
Final
7 Penn St.-Altoona
4 vs. Cazenovia
@ Lake Myrtle Park - Auburndale, Fla.
Fri Mar 10
Final
5 Hilbert
8 vs. Geneva
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Fri Mar 10
Final
1 Mt. Aloysius
10 vs. Catholic
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. The Ripken Experience
Fri Mar 10
Final
3 Pitt.-Bradford
1 vs. Hiram
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Fri Mar 10
Final
1 Geneva
7 vs. Hilbert
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Fri Mar 10
Final
3 Elizabethtown
5 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. Florida Coast Spring Training Games
Fri Mar 10
Final
5 Cazenovia
6 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Lake Myrtle Park - Auburndale, Fla.
Fri Mar 10
Final
4 Catholic
1 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. The Ripken Experience
Fri Mar 10
Final
13 Hiram
6 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Fri Mar 10
Final
1 Medaille
4 vs. SUNY Oneonta
@ Auburndale, Fla
Fri Mar 10
Final
10 SUNY Oneonta
1 vs. Medaille
@ Auburndale, Fla Lake Myrtle Field 7 - Auburndale, Fla
Sat Mar 11
Final
4 Pitt.-Bradford
7 vs. Bethel (Minn.)
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Sat Mar 11
Final
12 Clark University
5 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sat Mar 11
Final
8 Drew
7 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Fort Pierce, FL Florida Coast Spring Training
Sat Mar 11
Postponed
D'Youville
at Houghton
Sat Mar 11
Final
10 Bethel (Minn.)
1 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Sat Mar 11
Cancelled
Cabrini
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Mar 11
Final
4 Maritime (N.Y.)
13 vs. Hilbert
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Sat Mar 11
Final
5 Plattsburgh St.
1 vs. Medaille
@ Lake Myrtle Park Field #2 - Auburndale, FL
Sat Mar 11
Postponed
D'Youville
at Houghton
Sat Mar 11
Cancelled
Cabrini
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Mar 11
Final
1 Medaille
9 vs. Plattsburgh St.
@ Lake Myrtle Park Field #2 - Auburndale, FL
Fri Mar 17
Final - 7 innings
4 Medaille
1 at Houghton
Fri Mar 17
Final
8 Medaille
9 at Houghton
Sat Mar 18
Final
3 Lesley
1 vs. D'Youville
@ Lake Myrtle Park Field #2 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 18
Final
2 D'Youville
3 vs. Lesley
@ Lake Myrtle Park Field #3 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 18
Postponed
Grove City
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Mar 18
Cancelled
Pitt.-Bradford
at Ursinus
Sat Mar 18
Postponed
Keuka
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Mar 18
Postponed
Grove City
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sun Mar 19
Final - 7 innings
2 D'Youville
17 vs. Franklin & Marshall
@ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Mar 19
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
10 at Shenandoah
Sun Mar 19
Cancelled
Pitt.-Bradford
at Ursinus
Sun Mar 19
Postponed
Chatham
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sun Mar 19
Postponed
Chatham
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sun Mar 19
Final
4 Mt. Aloysius
13 at Shenandoah
Sun Mar 19
Cancelled
Pitt.-Bradford
at Ursinus
Mon Mar 20
Final - 7 innings
5 Principia
17 vs. D'Youville
@ Winter Haven, FL RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue Mar 21
Final
6 Medaille
11 at Geneva
Tue Mar 21
Final
4 Penn St.-Altoona
11 at Juniata
Tue Mar 21
Final
9 La Roche
1 at Waynesburg
Tue Mar 21
Final
0 Mt. Aloysius
7 at Thiel
Tue Mar 21
Final
17 Medaille
9 at Geneva
Tue Mar 21
Final
9 Penn St.-Altoona
2 at Juniata
Tue Mar 21
Final
2 Mt. Aloysius
8 at Thiel
Tue Mar 21
Final
6 La Roche
4 at Waynesburg
Tue Mar 21
Final
11 Pitt.-Bradford
12 at Houghton
Tue Mar 21
Final
7 Pitt.-Bradford
1 at Houghton
Wed Mar 22
Final
1 D'Youville
2 vs. Principia
@ Winter Haven, FL RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Wed Mar 22
Final
13 Principia
1 vs. D'Youville
@ Winter Haven, FL RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Wed Mar 22
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
10 at Gettysburg
Thu Mar 23
Final
8 Crown (Minn.)
3 vs. D'Youville
@ Winter Haven, FL RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Thu Mar 23
Final - 10 innings
6 Medaille
7 at Thiel
Thu Mar 23
Final
6 Pitt.-Greensburg
5 at Bethany (W.V.)
Thu Mar 23
Final
9 St. Vincent
17 at Mt. Aloysius
Thu Mar 23
Final
4 D'Youville
8 vs. Crown (Minn.)
@ Winter Haven, FL RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Thu Mar 23
Final
3 Baldwin Wallace
11 at La Roche
Thu Mar 23
Final
7 Medaille
8 at Thiel
Fri Mar 24
Final - 7 innings
1 D'Youville
13 vs. Chicago
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Park #8
Fri Mar 24
Final - 8 innings
8 Penn College
7 at Pitt.-Bradford
Fri Mar 24
Final - 6 innings
6 Penn College
3 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Mar 25
Final
8 Penn St.-Behrend
9 at Ohio Wesleyan
Sat Mar 25
Final
1 Mt. Aloysius
8 at Gettysburg
Sat Mar 25
Final
2 Hilbert
7 at Wells
Sat Mar 25
Final
1 Penn St.-Behrend
2 at Ohio Wesleyan
Sat Mar 25
Final
2 Mt. Aloysius
5 at Gettysburg
Sat Mar 25
Final
8 Hilbert
2 at Wells
Sun Mar 26
Final
9 D'Youville
4 at Wells
Sun Mar 26
Postponed
Penn St.-Behrend
at Muskingum
Sun Mar 26
Final
5 D'Youville
16 at Wells
Sun Mar 26
Postponed
Penn St.-Behrend
at Muskingum
Mon Mar 27
Final
7 La Roche
4 at Marietta
Mon Mar 27
Final
11 La Roche
3 at Marietta
Tue Mar 28
Final
8 La Roche
11 at Baldwin Wallace
Wed Mar 29
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Mar 29
1:00 PM
La Roche
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Mar 29
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Medaille
Wed Mar 29
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Medaille
Wed Mar 29
3:30 PM
La Roche
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Mar 29
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at Penn St.-Behrend
Thu Mar 30
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Thu Mar 30
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Thu Mar 30
4:00 PM
Allegheny
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at La Roche
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Medaille
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Apr 01
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Apr 01
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at La Roche
Sat Apr 01
4:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Apr 01
4:00 PM
Medaille
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Apr 01
4:00 PM
D'Youville
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sun Apr 02
1:00 PM
Hiram
at D'Youville
Sun Apr 02
2:00 PM
Mount Union
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sun Apr 02
4:00 PM
Hiram
at D'Youville
Tue Apr 04
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Apr 04
1:00 PM
Medaille
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Apr 04
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at La Roche
Tue Apr 04
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
Hilbert
at Elmira (N.Y.)
Tue Apr 04
4:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Apr 04
4:00 PM
D'Youville
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Apr 04
4:00 PM
Medaille
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Apr 04
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at La Roche
Wed Apr 05
1:00 PM
Medaille
at Keuka
Wed Apr 05
3:30 PM
Medaille
at Keuka
Wed Apr 05
4:00 PM
Fredonia
at Hilbert
Thu Apr 06
1:00 PM
St. Vincent
at Penn St.-Altoona
Thu Apr 06
1:00 PM
Penn College
at Mt. Aloysius
Thu Apr 06
3:30 PM
Penn College
at Mt. Aloysius
Thu Apr 06
3:30 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Messiah
Thu Apr 06
4:00 PM
St. Vincent
at Penn St.-Altoona
Thu Apr 06
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Allegheny
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Hilbert
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Waynesburg
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at D'Youville
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
La Roche
at Medaille
Sat Apr 08
3:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Hilbert
Sat Apr 08
4:00 PM
La Roche
at Medaille
Sat Apr 08
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at D'Youville
Sat Apr 08
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Waynesburg
Sat Apr 08
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sun Apr 09
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Alfred St.
Sun Apr 09
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Frostburg St.
Sun Apr 09
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Alfred St.
Mon Apr 10
3:00 PM
Chatham
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Mon Apr 10
4:00 PM
Fredonia
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Apr 11
3:30 PM
Lebanon Valley
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Apr 12
1:00 AM
Hilbert
at D'Youville
Wed Apr 12
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Apr 12
1:00 PM
Juniata
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Apr 12
2:00 PM
Fredonia
at Medaille
Wed Apr 12
3:30 PM
Juniata
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Apr 12
3:30 PM
Hilbert
at D'Youville
Wed Apr 12
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Apr 12
4:30 PM
Wash. & Jeff.
at La Roche
Wed Apr 12
5:00 PM
Fredonia
at Medaille
Thu Apr 13
1:00 PM
Keuka
at Hilbert
Thu Apr 13
3:00 PM
Fredonia
at D'Youville
Thu Apr 13
3:30 PM
Keuka
at Hilbert
Thu Apr 13
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Wooster
Sat Apr 15
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Hilbert
Sat Apr 15
1:00 PM
Medaille
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Apr 15
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Apr 15
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at La Roche
Sat Apr 15
3:30 PM
Medaille
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Apr 15
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Hilbert
Sat Apr 15
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Apr 15
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at La Roche
Mon Apr 17
3:00 PM
Medaille
vs. Wells
@ Falcon Park; Auburn, N.Y.
Mon Apr 17
4:00 PM
La Roche
at Mount Union
Mon Apr 17
5:30 PM
Medaille
vs. Wells
@ Falcon Park; Auburn, N.Y.
Tue Apr 18
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Apr 18
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Apr 18
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Medaille
Tue Apr 18
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Medaille
Tue Apr 18
3:30 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Apr 18
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Apr 18
4:30 PM
La Roche
at Wash. & Jeff.
Wed Apr 19
2:00 PM
Keuka
at D'Youville
Wed Apr 19
4:30 PM
Keuka
at D'Youville
Thu Apr 20
3:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Thu Apr 20
4:00 PM
Allegheny
at Penn St.-Behrend
Fri Apr 21
2:00 PM
Hilbert
at Utica
Fri Apr 21
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at Utica
Sat Apr 22
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Apr 22
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 22
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at La Roche
Sat Apr 22
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Hilbert
Sat Apr 22
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Medaille
Sat Apr 22
3:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Hilbert
Sat Apr 22
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Medaille
Sat Apr 22
3:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Apr 22
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 22
4:00 PM
D'Youville
at La Roche
Sun Apr 23
1:00 PM
Hood
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sun Apr 23
1:00 PM
Brockport St.
at Pitt.-Bradford
Mon Apr 24
3:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Messiah
Mon Apr 24
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Fredonia
Tue Apr 25
4:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace
at Hilbert
Wed Apr 26
1:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Apr 26
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at D'Youville
Wed Apr 26
1:00 PM
Medaille
at Hilbert
Wed Apr 26
2:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Frostburg St.
Wed Apr 26
3:00 PM
Medaille
at Hilbert
Wed Apr 26
4:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Apr 26
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at D'Youville
Wed Apr 26
4:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Frostburg St.
Fri Apr 28
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Fri Apr 28
3:30 PM
Hilbert
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Apr 29
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Apr 29
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at D'Youville
Sat Apr 29
1:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 29
1:00 PM
Elmira (N.Y.)
at Medaille
Sat Apr 29
3:00 PM
Elmira (N.Y.)
at Medaille
Sat Apr 29
3:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at D'Youville
Sat Apr 29
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Apr 29
4:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sun Apr 30
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Mount Union
Tue May 02
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at St. Vincent
Tue May 02
4:00 PM
Brockport St.
at Medaille
Tue May 02
4:00 PM
Fredonia
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed May 03
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Keuka
Wed May 03
4:30 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Keuka
Thu May 04
4:00 PM
Frostburg St.
at La Roche
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Top Stories
More Headlines

Standings

2017

2017 AMCC Baseball Standings

Conf Overall
La Roche 0-0 10-6
Pitt.-Greensburg 0-0 5-3
Hilbert 0-0 5-6
Penn St.-Altoona 0-0 8-10
Penn St.-Behrend 0-0 6-8
Medaille 0-0 4-11
Pitt.-Bradford 0-0 4-12
Mt. Aloysius 0-0 4-13
D'Youville 0-0 2-9

Athletes of the Week

Athlete Photo
Will Pack D'Youville College Baseball - PitcherPack had his best week as a Spartan this past week, winning both games he started. Against Principia...
Athlete Photo
Justin Brackna D'Youville College Baseball - PlayerBrackna had a stellar week for the Spartans and played a big role in both of their wins last week....

Community Service