Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 1 at Elmira Final W, 2-0
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Final W, 2-0
  UPG/SVC Classic
  at Lancaster Bible Final L, 5-1
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final W, 5-1
  at Buffalo State Final L, 3-0
Sat. 2 at Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 3-0
  Herb Lauffer Memorial Soccer Tournament
  at Penn St.-Harrisburg Final L, 5-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final W, 1-0
  at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 1-0
  at Otterbein Final L, 7-0
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Final W, 2-1
  at Thiel Final W, 1-0
  vs. D'Youville @ Buffalo, NY Final W, 5-1
  Fred Hartrick Classic
Sun. 3 at Hilbert Final W, 2-1
  at Goucher Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Alfred St. Final W, 8-1
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  Herb Lauffer Memorial Soccer Tournament (Erie, Pa.)
Tue. 5 at Franciscan Final L, 3-2
  at Brockport Final W, 2-1
  at Thiel Final L, 3-0
Wed. 6 at Wash. & Jeff. Final L, 2-0
  at La Roche Final W, 6-2
  at Westminster (Pa.) Final L, 7-3
  at D'Youville Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Fri. 8 at La Roche Final L, 4-1
  at Pitt.-Bradford Final W, 1-0
  at Hiram Final W, 2-1
  at John Carroll Final L, 3-1
  at Thiel Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Sat. 9 vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Loretto, Pa. Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at D'Youville Final W, 6-0
  at Bethany (W.V.) Final L, 2-0
  at Hilbert Final W, 4-0
  at Pitt.-Bradford Final W, 2-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final L, 2-0
Sun. 10 vs. Muskingum @ Bethany, WV - Bison Final W, 7-5
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 4-0
  at La Roche Final L, 5-1
  at Medaille Final W, 3-0
Mon. 11 at Penn College Final W, 1-0
Tue. 12 at Westminster (Pa.) Final W, 2-1
Wed. 13 at Pitt.-Bradford Final - 2OT T, 3-3
  at La Roche Final W, 3-2
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Final L, 1-0
  at Lycoming Final L, 2-0
  at Bethany (W.V.) Final L, 3-2
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final W, 3-2
  at Juniata Final W, 2-1
  at Thiel Final L, 4-0
Fri. 15 at Franciscan Final L, 4-1
  at Alfred St. Final W, 2-1
  at Waynesburg Final W, 1-0
Sat. 16 at Medaille Final W, 2-1
  at St. Vincent Final L, 2-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final W, 2-0
  at La Roche Final L, 5-2
  at Pitt.-Bradford Final L, 3-2
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 2-0
Sun. 17 at D'Youville Final W, 2-0
  at Hilbert Final W, 6-3
  at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 3-1
Mon. 18 at Geneva Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Mount Union Final L, 3-0
Tue. 19 at St. John Fisher Final L, 2-1
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final W, 3-2
  at Houghton Final L, 6-1
  at Waynesburg Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Wed. 20 at Medaille Final L, 4-1
  at Mt. Aloysius Final - OT L, 1-0
  at St. Vincent Final L, 3-1
  at Franciscan Final W, 2-1
  at Alfred Final L, 4-0
  at Westminster (Pa.) Final L, 3-1
Thu. 21 at Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 3-1
Sat. 23 at Franciscan * Final L, 8-2
  at D'Youville * Final W, 5-1
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final - OT L, 4-3
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 3-0
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final - OT L, 1-0
Mon. 25 at St. Vincent Final W, 1-0
Tue. 26 at Medaille * Final L, 3-0
  at Franciscan * Final L, 3-0
  at Bethany (W.V.) Final L, 3-1
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 1-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 2-1
  at Nazareth Final L, 4-1
Thu. 28 at Juniata Final L, 2-1
Fri. 29 at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 30 at D'Youville * Final W, 2-1
  at Hilbert * Final W, 3-1
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final - OT L, 1-0
  at Medaille * Final - 2OT L, 4-3
 
October
Tue. 3 at Wilson Cancelled
  at Carnegie Mellon Final L, 2-1
Wed. 4 at Hilbert * Final W, 1-0
  at La Roche * Final - 2OT T, 4-4
  at D'Youville * Final W, 4-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 5-2
Sat. 7 at Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 6-1
  at Franciscan * Final L, 3-0
  at La Roche * Final L, 4-1
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 2-0
  at Medaille * Final L, 4-0
Tue. 10 at Pitt.-Bradford * Final W, 7-0
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 1-0
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 7-1
Sat. 14 at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 1-0
  at Hilbert * Final W, 6-0
  at La Roche * Final L, 8-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 10-0
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 2-1
Sun. 15 at Alfred St. Final W, 3-1
Wed. 18 at Hilbert * Final W, 5-1
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 6-0
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final W, 3-1
  at Franciscan * Final L, 4-0
  at Carnegie Mellon Final - OT L, 4-3
Sat. 21 at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 2-0
  at Hilbert * Final W, 2-0
  at Medaille * Final L, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 3-0
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final W, 6-0
Tue. 24 at Medaille * Final W, 1-0
  at La Roche * Final W, 2-0
  at D'Youville * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg * @ Alverton, Pa Final - OT L, 3-2
Wed. 25 at Hilbert Final W, 3-1
Sat. 28 at #4 Franciscan % Final L, 2-1
  AMCC Championships - First Round
  at #3 Medaille % Final - OT L, 1-0
  AMCC Championships - First Round
 
November
Wed. 1 at #2 Mt. Aloysius % Final W, 1-0
  AMCC Championships - Semifinals
  at #1 Penn St. Behrend % Final L, 4-1
  AMCC Championships - Semifinals
Sat. 4 at #1 Penn St. Behrend Final - PK Away T, 1-1
  AMCC Championship Game
Sat. 11 at Penn St.-Behrend % Final L, 3-1
  ECAC First Round
  vs. Grove City % @ Erie, PA Final - OT L, 2-1
  ECAC Tournament
  at Otterbein Final L, 2-0
  NCAA DIII Tournament First Round
Sun. 12 at Penn St.-Behrend Final W, 1-0
  ECAC Second Round
* Conference
% Post season