Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 9 at Grove City Final W, 7-2
  at Allegheny Final L, 7-2
Wed. 13 at Nazareth Final W, 8-1
  at Franciscan Final L, 9-0
Thu. 14 at Franciscan 4:00 PM
Fri. 22 at Penn St.-Behrend Final W, 9-0
Sat. 23 at Penn St.-Behrend Final W, 8-1
  vs. Geneva @ Erie Final L, 7-2
Fri. 29 at ITA Regionals TBA
Sat. 30 at ITA Regionals TBA
 
October
Sun. 1 at ITA Regionals TBA
Fri. 6 at Penn St.-Behrend % 3:30 PM
Sat. 7 at St. Bonaventure Final L, 9-0
  SBU Fitness Center
  at Franciscan Final L, 8-1
  vs. Roberts Wesleyan @ St. Bonaventure Fall Classic Final L, 9-0
Sun. 8 vs. Niagara @ St. Bonaventure Fall Classic Final L, 9-0
Sat. 14 at Indiana-East Final L, 5-4
 
February
Sat. 10 at Baldwin Wallace 5:00 PM
Fri. 16 at Geneva 5:00 PM
  vs. Allegheny @ Erie, PA (Westwood Racquet Club) 6:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Franciscan 10:00 AM
  at Mt. Aloysius 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 3:30 PM
Sun. 18 at Alfred 12:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 1:00 PM
Thu. 22 vs. Bethany (W.V.) @ Wheeling, W.Va. - Wheeling Indoor TBA
Fri. 23 at Penn St.-Behrend 3:00 PM
  at Wash. & Jeff. 5:00 PM
Sat. 24 at Mt. Aloysius 3:00 PM
Sun. 25 at Ohio Northern 2:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 3 vs. Earlham @ Delaware, Ohio 1:00 PM
  at Ohio Wesleyan 4:00 PM
Mon. 12 vs. Curry @ USTA National Center 9:00 AM
  vs. Scranton @ USTA National Center 1:00 PM
Wed. 14 vs. Belhaven @ USTA National Center 11:00 AM
  vs. Delaware Valley @ USTA National Center 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 4:30 PM
Fri. 16 vs. Ave Maria @ IMG (Sarasota) 2:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 5:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Pitt.-Bradford * TBA
  at Mt. Aloysius 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 3:30 PM
Sun. 18 at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
Tue. 20 at Mount Union 3:30 PM
  at Houghton 4:30 PM
Fri. 23 at Franciscan * TBA
  at Mt. Aloysius * 5:00 PM
Sat. 24 at Pitt.-Bradford * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 5:30 PM
Sun. 25 at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
 
April
Thu. 5 at Franciscan * TBA
Fri. 6 at Mt. Aloysius 5:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Franciscan * 11:00 AM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 3:30 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 5:30 PM
Wed. 11 at Allegheny 5:00 PM
Fri. 13 at Mt. Aloysius * 5:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Penn St.-Altoona * 1:00 PM
Fri. 20 at AMCC Championships @ Erie, PA TBA
Sat. 21 at AMCC Championships @ Erie, PA TBA
Sun. 22 at AMCC Championships @ Erie, PA TBA
Tue. 24 at Franciscan TBA
* Conference
% Post season