Date Teams Event Status Results Links
 
January
Fri. 19 Cincinnati Christian Springfield, Ohio Final 0
  Wittenberg Tournament
  D'Youville Pittsford, N.Y. Final 0
  Penn St.-Altoona Dallas, PA Final 3
  Neumann Dallas, PA Final 0
  Misericordia Tournament
  Penn St.-Altoona   Final 3
  D'Youville   Final 3
  Penn St.-Behrend Springfield, Ohio Final 0
  Wittenberg Tournament
  Hiram Dallas, PA Final 3
Sat. 20 Penn St.-Behrend Springfield, Ohio Final 0
  Wittenberg Tournament
  Neumann Dallas, PA Final 0
  Misericordia Tournament
  Hiram   Final 3
  D'Youville   Final 1
  Hiram Dallas, PA Final 0
Wed. 24 Thiel   Final 3
Fri. 26 * Penn St.-Behrend   Final 3
  Thiel Elmira, N.Y. Final 3
  Medaille Union, N.J. Final 0
Sat. 27 Penn St.-Behrend Hiram, Ohio Final 1
  Lasell Union, N.J. Final 3
  Nazareth   Final 3
  D'Youville   Final 1
  St. John Fisher   Final 3
  Medaille Union, N.J. Final 0
  Cairn Elmira, N.Y. Final 3
  Penn St.-Behrend Hiram, Ohio Final 2
  Mount St. Joseph   Final 3
  Penn St. Altoona University (Altoona, PA)
  Wittenberg   Final 3
Sun. 28 Penn St.-Altoona Jamaica, NY Final 3
  Penn St.-Altoona   Final 3
Wed. 31 Messiah   Final 3
  * Penn St.-Behrend   Final 3
  Thiel   Final 3
 
February
Fri. 2 Penn St.-Altoona   Final 0
  Penn St.-Altoona Springfield, Ohio Final 0
Sat. 3 Penn St.-Altoona Springfield, Ohio Final 0
  Wittenberg University Tournament
  D'Youville   Final 3
  * Hiram   Final 0
  Dominican (IL) Springfield, Ohio Final 3
  D'Youville St. John Fisher Final 0
Tue. 6 St. John Fisher   Final 2
Sat. 10 Keuka   Final 0
  Behrend Tournament
  Sage   Final 3
  Behrend Tournament
Sun. 11 ^ Hiram Buffalo, NY Final 1
  Wittenberg   Final 3
  Behrend Tournament
  ^ Hiram   Final 0
Fri. 16 St. John Fisher Nazareth College Final 3
  Lasell Nazareth College Final 1
Sat. 17 * D'Youville   Final 1
  Cal Lutheran Nazareth College Final 3
  Golden Flyer Tournament
  * St. Elizabeth   Final 0
  Johnson & Wales (RI) Nazareth College Final 3
Sun. 18 * ^ D'Youville   Final 3
  * Lancaster Bible   Final 3
  Lancaster Bible   Final 3
  ^ Hiram   Final 0
Tue. 20 Penn St.-Behrend   Final 3
Fri. 23 Mount St. Joseph   Final 3
  Hiram College (Hiram, OH)
Sat. 24 Elmira   Final 3
  * Penn St.-Altoona   Final 2
  Medaille Hiram, Ohio Final 0
  Hiram College (Hiram, OH)
  Medaille   Final 1
Tue. 27 ^ Penn St.-Behrend   7:00 PM  
 
March
Sat. 3 Medaille   TBA  
  Medaille Rochester, NY TBA  
  Penn St.-Behrend   11:00 AM  
  D'Youville Nazareth 12:00 PM  
  Hiram Springfield, Ohio 1:00 PM  
  Penn St.-Behrend Staten Island, N.Y. 1:00 PM  
  Hiram   3:00 PM  
  D'Youville   4:00 PM  
Sun. 4 Penn St.-Behrend   12:00 PM  
Mon. 5 Penn St.-Behrend   5:00 PM  
Thu. 8 Medaille   10:00 PM  
Fri. 9 Hiram   4:00 PM  
  Hiram Olivet, Mich. 6:00 PM  
  UC Santa Cruz Thousand Oaks, CA 7:00 PM  
  Cal-Lu-Fornia Classic - Thousand Oaks, California
Sat. 10 Medaille Thousand Lakes, CA 2:00 PM  
  Medaille Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2:00 PM  
Mon. 12 * Wilson   7:00 PM  
Tue. 13 Hiram   7:00 PM  
Thu. 15 ^ D'Youville   7:00 PM  
Fri. 16 Hiram Rochester, N.Y. 6:00 PM  
  Hiram   8:00 PM  
Sat. 17 Hiram Pittsford, N.Y. 12:00 PM  
  ^ Penn St.-Behrend   1:00 PM  
  * Lancaster Bible   1:00 PM  
  * Wells   1:00 PM  
Sun. 18 * St. Elizabeth   1:00 PM  
  * SUNY Poly   1:00 PM  
Wed. 21 * ^ Medaille   7:00 PM  
  Penn St.-Altoona   7:30 PM  
Sat. 24 Siena Heights   11:00 AM  
  Tri-Match
  * D'Youville   12:00 PM  
  * Keuka   1:00 PM  
  * Medaille   2:00 PM  
  Thiel   3:00 PM  
  Tri-Match
Sun. 25 * ^ Medaille   1:00 PM  
  * D'Youville   4:00 PM  
Tue. 27 * Medaille   6:00 PM  
Wed. 28 ^ Penn St.-Behrend   7:00 PM  
Fri. 30 Wilson   2:30 PM  
  Illinois Tech   6:00 PM  
Sat. 31 * Wilson   11:00 AM  
  Juniata   12:00 PM  
  Hiram Invitational
  * ^ Penn St.-Altoona   1:00 PM  
  Adrian   4:00 PM  
 
April
Tue. 3 ^ Medaille   7:00 PM  
Fri. 6 D'Youville Nazareth TBA  
  * Penn St.-Altoona   7:00 PM  
  * Medaille   7:00 PM  
Sat. 7 * Medaille   TBA  
  D'Youville Nazareth TBA  
  * Penn St.-Altoona   12:00 PM  
  Cincinnati Christian   12:00 PM  
  Penn St.-Behrend Huntingdon, Pa. 12:00 PM  
  Penn St.-Altoona Aurora, N.Y. 2:00 PM  
  Penn St.-Behrend   3:00 PM  
  Tri-Match
  Olivet   5:00 PM  
* Conference
^ AMCC