Upcoming Games & results

No Event
Fri Jan 20
Final
0 Hilbert
3 at Wittenberg
Fri Jan 20
Final
1 Southern Virginia
3 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Springfield, Ohio
Fri Jan 20
Final
0 Hilbert
3 vs. Cincinnati Christian
@ Wittenberg
Sat Jan 21
Final
0 Hilbert
3 vs. Southern Virginia
@ Springfield, Ohio
Sat Jan 21
Final
1 Penn St.-Altoona
3 vs. Mount St. Joseph
@ Springfield, Ohio Springfield, OH (Pam Evans Smith Arena)
Sat Jan 21
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
1 at Wittenberg
Sun Jan 22
Final
3 Medaille
2 vs. Fontbonne
@ Greenville, Pa. - Thiel College
Sun Jan 22
Final
3 Medaille
2 at Thiel
Tue Jan 24
Final
0 Hilbert
3 at D'Youville
Sat Jan 28
Final
3 Stevens
0 vs. Medaille
@ Ramapo
Sat Jan 28
Final
0 Medaille
3 vs. Ramapo
@ Stevens
Sat Jan 28
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
2 at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Jan 31
Postponed
Thiel
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Feb 01
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
0 at Hilbert
Fri Feb 03
Final
3 UC Santa Cruz
0 vs. Medaille
@ Rochester, NY Golden Flyer Invitational - Rochester, New York
Fri Feb 03
Final
2 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at SUNY Poly
Fri Feb 03
Final
3 Rivier
1 vs. Medaille
@ Rochester, N.Y. Golden Flyer Invitational
Sat Feb 04
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
0 vs. Keuka
@ Marcy, N.Y. NEAC Crossover
Sat Feb 04
Final
0 Medaille
3 vs. Juniata
@ Nazareth
Sat Feb 04
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
1 vs. Wells
@ Utica, N.Y. - SUNY Poly
Sat Feb 04
Final
3 New Paltz St.
0 vs. Medaille
@ Rochester, NY
Wed Feb 08
Final
3 Medaille
1 at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Feb 08
Final
3 D'Youville
2 at Hilbert
Fri Feb 10
Final
0 D'Youville
3 at Elmira
Sat Feb 11
Final
3 New York U.
1 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Feb 11
Final
0 Southern Vt.
3 vs. D'Youville
@ Elmira College
Sat Feb 11
Final
3 Sage
2 vs. D'Youville
@ Elmira College
Sat Feb 11
Final
3 Lasell
2 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Elmira College
Sat Feb 11
Final
3 New Paltz St.
1 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Feb 11
Final
0 Southern Vt.
3 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Elmira College
Tue Feb 14
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
0 at D'Youville
Fri Feb 17
Final
1 D'Youville
3 at Lancaster Bible
Fri Feb 17
Final
3 Medaille
2 vs. Wilson
@ Neutral
Fri Feb 17
Final
0 D'Youville
3 vs. Wilson
@ Lancaster Bible
Fri Feb 17
Final
0 Hilbert
3 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ LBC
Fri Feb 17
Final
3 East. Mennonite
0 at Penn St.-Behrend
Fri Feb 17
Final
0 Hilbert
3 at Lancaster Bible
Fri Feb 17
Final
0 Medaille
3 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ LBC
Sat Feb 18
Final
0 D'Youville
3 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Lancaster Bible
Sat Feb 18
Final
0 Hilbert
3 vs. Wilson
@ Neutral
Sat Feb 18
Final
2 Medaille
3 at Lancaster Bible
Wed Feb 22
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Thiel
Sat Feb 25
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Feb 25
3:00 PM
Southern Virginia
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Feb 25
5:00 PM
Southern Virginia
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sun Feb 26
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Wilson
Tue Feb 28
7:00 PM
Medaille
at D'Youville
Tue Feb 28
7:00 PM
Hilbert
at Thiel
Wed Mar 01
7:00 PM
Thiel
at Penn St.-Altoona
Thu Mar 02
7:00 PM
D'Youville
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Mar 04
12:00 PM
Medaille
at Keuka
NEAC Crossover
Sat Mar 04
12:00 PM
Wells
vs. Hilbert
@ Keuka College
Sat Mar 04
2:00 PM
D'Youville
vs. SUNY Poly
@ Keuka Park, N.Y.
Sat Mar 04
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Lancaster Bible
@ Chambersburg, Pa. - Penn St. Altoona
Sat Mar 04
2:00 PM
Medaille
vs. Wells
@ Keuka College
Sat Mar 04
4:00 PM
D'Youville
at Keuka
Sat Mar 04
4:00 PM
Hilbert
vs. SUNY Poly
@ Keuka Park, N.Y.
Sat Mar 04
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Wilson
Sun Mar 05
12:00 PM
D'Youville
vs. Wells
@ Keuka College
Sun Mar 05
12:00 PM
Medaille
vs. SUNY Poly
@ Keuka Park, N.Y.
Sun Mar 05
2:00 PM
Hilbert
at Keuka
NEAC Crossover
Thu Mar 09
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Wilson
Fri Mar 10
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Mt. St. Vincent
Fri Mar 10
6:00 PM
Medaille
at Baruch
Sat Mar 11
11:00 AM
Penn St.-Behrend
at MIT
Sat Mar 11
1:00 PM
Medaille
at Mt. St. Vincent
Sat Mar 11
1:30 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Stevens
@ at MIT
Sun Mar 12
11:00 AM
Medaille
at John Jay
Tue Mar 14
7:00 PM
Thiel
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Mar 14
7:00 PM
D'Youville
at Medaille
Wed Mar 15
7:00 PM
Wilkes
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Mar 15
7:00 PM
Hilbert
at Medaille
Thu Mar 16
7:00 PM
Elmira
at D'Youville
Sat Mar 18
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Hunter
@ at Sage
Sat Mar 18
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Sage
Sat Mar 18
4:00 PM
Wells
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Cresson, Pa. - Mt. Aloysius College
Sat Mar 18
6:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sun Mar 19
3:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Mt. Aloysious NEAC Crossover
Tue Mar 21
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Elmira
Tue Mar 21
7:00 PM
Medaille
at Hilbert
Thu Mar 23
7:00 PM
Nazareth
at Penn St.-Behrend
Fri Mar 24
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Hilbert
Fri Mar 24
6:00 PM
Medaille
vs. Wilson
@ Neutral
Fri Mar 24
8:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
vs. D'Youville
@ Hamburg, N.Y. - Hilbert
Sat Mar 25
9:00 AM
Wilson
at Hilbert
Sat Mar 25
11:00 AM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Medaille
@ Hilbert College
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Wilson
vs. D'Youville
@ Hilbert
Sat Mar 25
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
vs. Medaille
@ Hamburg, N.Y. - Hilbert
Sat Mar 25
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. D'Youville
@ Hilbert
Sat Mar 25
7:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Hilbert
Tue Mar 28
7:00 PM
Hilbert
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Mar 28
7:00 PM
Nazareth
at Medaille
Tue Mar 28
7:30 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Thiel
Sat Apr 01
TBA
SUNY Poly
vs. Medaille
@ Buffalo, N.Y.
Sat Apr 01
10:00 AM
Wells
at D'Youville
NEAC Crossover
Sat Apr 01
11:00 AM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Bard
Sat Apr 01
11:00 AM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Lancaster Bible
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Hilbert
@ D'Youville College NEAC Crossover
Sat Apr 01
1:30 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Vassar
@ at Bard
Sat Apr 01
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Wilson
@ Lancaster Bible College
Sat Apr 01
4:00 PM
Hilbert
vs. Wells
@ D'youville College; Buffalo, N.Y.
Sat Apr 01
6:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at D'Youville
Sat Apr 01
8:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Medaille
@ D'Youville College NEAC Crossover
Sun Apr 02
12:00 PM
Wells
vs. Medaille
@ D'youville College; Buffalo, N.Y.
Sun Apr 02
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Wilkes
Sun Apr 02
2:00 PM
SUNY Poly
vs. Hilbert
@ Buffalo, N.Y.
Sun Apr 02
2:00 PM
Keuka
at D'Youville
NEAC Crossover
Tue Apr 04
7:00 PM
Thiel
at Hilbert
Wed Apr 05
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Medaille
Wed Apr 05
7:30 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Wilkes
Sat Apr 08
4:00 PM
East. Mennonite
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Owings Mills, Md.
Sat Apr 08
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Stevenson
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Top Stories
More Headlines

Standings

2017
Teams AMCC All
Penn St.-Altoona 4-0 9-3
D'Youville 2-2 3-6
Medaille 1-1 4-8
Penn St.-Behrend 2-2 2-5
Hilbert 0-4 0-9

Athletes of the Week

Athlete Photo
Michael Podgorny Hilbert College Men's VolleyballPodgorny led all Hawks in scoring this past weekend, averaging 4.67 kills per set and also added 25...

Community Service