Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Sat. 4 vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Kissimmee, Fla. 10:00 AM
  Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Coe @ Kissimmee, Fla. 12:15 PM
  Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
Sun. 5 vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Clermont, Fla. 8:00 AM
  Legends Way 4
  vs. Ursinus @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 9:30 AM
  vs. Hilbert @ North Myrtle Beach, S.C. 9:30 AM
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ The Spring Games - Clermont, Fla. 10:30 AM
  Hancock Park Field 5
  vs. Ohio Northern @ Clermont, Fla. 10:30 AM
  vs. Bridgewater (Va.) @ Rebel Spring Games - Kissimmee, Fla. 11:15 AM
  vs. La Roche @ Myrtle Beach, SC 11:30 AM
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Kissimmee, Fla. 1:30 PM
  Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Myrtle Beach, SC 1:30 PM
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
  vs. John Jay @ Myrtle Beach, SC 3:30 PM
  vs. La Roche @ Myrtle Beach, SC 3:30 PM
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 5:30 PM
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Mon. 6 vs. Concordia (Ill.) @ Clermont, Fla. 8:00 AM
  Hancock Park 1
  vs. Swarthmore @ Fort Myers, Fla. 9:00 AM
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Wesley @ North Myrtle Beach 9:30 AM
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Clermont, Fla. 10:30 AM
  Hancock Park 2
  vs. Montclair St. @ Kissimmee, Fla. 11:15 AM
  Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 11:30 AM
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
  vs. Kenyon @ Fort Myers, Fla. 1:00 PM
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Kissimmee, Fla. 1:30 PM
  Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Medaille @ Myrtle Beach, SC 1:30 PM
  vs. La Roche @ Myrtle Beach, SC 1:30 PM
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Clermont, Fla. 3:30 PM
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 5:30 PM
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
  vs. La Roche @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 5:30 PM
  at Heidelberg 6:00 PM
Tue. 7 vs. Neb. Wesleyan @ Clermont, Fla. 8:00 AM
  Legends Way 2
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 9:30 AM
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Clermont, Fla. 10:30 AM
  Legends Way 2
  vs. Bridgewater St. @ Fort Myers, Fla. 1:00 PM
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Medaille @ Myrtle Beach, SC 1:30 PM
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 1:30 PM
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
  vs. Husson @ Clermont, Fla. 2:00 PM
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Fort Myers, Fla. 3:00 PM
  vs. Cazenovia @ Myrtle Beach, SC 3:30 PM
  vs. La Roche @ Myrtle Beach, SC 3:30 PM
  vs. Wentworth @ Myrtle Beach, SC 5:30 PM
Wed. 8 at Penn St.-Altoona 9:00 AM
  vs. Wheelock @ Fort Myers, Fla. 9:00 AM
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 9:30 AM
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
  vs. Aurora @ Kissimmee, Fla. 11:15 AM
  Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Hilbert @ Myrtle Beach, SC 11:30 AM
  FastPitch Dreams
  vs. Rivier @ Fort Myers, Fla. 1:00 PM
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Medaille @ Myrtle Beach, SC 3:30 PM
  vs. Chatham @ Myrtle Beach, SC 5:30 PM
Thu. 9 vs. Alvernia @ Clermont, Fla. 8:00 AM
  Legends Way 2
  vs. Drew @ Leesburg, Fla. 8:00 AM
  The Spring Games
  vs. Medaille @ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.- Field 5 9:30 AM
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Clermont, Fla. 10:30 AM
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Kissimmee, Fla. 11:15 AM
  Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Medaille @ Myrtle Beach, SC 11:30 AM
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 11:30 AM
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
  vs. Bluffton @ Kissimmee, Fla. 1:30 PM
  Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
  vs. La Roche @ Myrtle Beach, SC 3:30 PM
  at Wentworth 5:30 PM
  vs. La Roche @ Myrtle Beach, SC 5:30 PM
Fri. 10 vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Kissimmee, Fla. 9:00 AM
  Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Edgewood @ Fort Myers, Fla. 9:00 AM
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Wesley @ North Myrtle Beach 9:30 AM
  vs. Medaille @ North Myrtle Beach, S.C. 9:30 AM
  vs. La Roche @ Myrtle Beach, SC 9:30 AM
  vs. Concordia (Ill.) @ Clermont, Fla. 10:30 AM
  vs. Albion @ CenturyLink Sports Complex (Field #2); Fort Myers, Fla. 11:00 AM
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Lakeland @ Kissimmee, Fla. 11:15 AM
  Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Hilbert @ North Myrtle Beach, S.C. 11:30 AM
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Legends Way 3, Clermont, Fla. 1:00 PM
  THE Spring Game
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 1:30 PM
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
  vs. La Roche @ Myrtle Beach, SC 1:30 PM
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Clermont, Fla. 2:00 PM
  Sleepy Hollow 6
  vs. Wittenberg @ Clermont, Fla. 4:30 PM
  Sleepy Hollow 5
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 5:30 PM
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Sat. 11 vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Naples, Fla. 8:00 AM
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Dominican (Ill.) @ Naples, Fla. 10:00 AM
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  at Franciscan 1:00 PM
  at Franciscan 3:00 PM
Sun. 12 vs. Nichols @ Fort Myers, Fla. 9:00 AM
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  vs. Salem St. @ Fort Myers, Fla. 11:00 AM
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mon. 13 vs. Bay Path @ Fastpitch Dreams- Myrtle Beach, SC 9:30 AM
  vs. Franciscan @ North Myrtle Beach, SC 11:30 AM
Tue. 14 vs. Franciscan @ South Myrtle Beach, SC 9:30 AM
  vs. Franciscan @ South Myrtle Beach, SC 11:30 AM
Wed. 15 at Mt. Aloysius 3:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 5:00 PM
Thu. 16 vs. Franciscan @ South Myrtle Beach, SC 9:30 AM
  vs. Sarah Lawrence @ South Myrtle Beach, SC 11:30 AM
Fri. 17 vs. Franciscan @ South Myrtle Beach, SC 9:30 AM
  vs. Franciscan @ North Myrtle Beach, SC 3:30 PM
Sat. 18 at Baldwin Wallace 1:00 PM
  at St. John Fisher 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 1:00 PM
  at Elmira 1:00 PM
  vs. Lawrence @ Clermont, FL 2:00 PM
  Hancock Park 3
  at St. John Fisher 3:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 3:00 PM
  at Baldwin Wallace 3:00 PM
  at Elmira 3:00 PM
  vs. D'Youville @ Hancock Park #3, Clermont, FL 4:30 PM
  Hancock Park 3
Sun. 19 vs. D'Youville @ Clermont, FL 2:00 PM
  Legends Way 5
  vs. Colby @ Clermont, FL 4:30 PM
  Legends Way 4
Mon. 20 vs. D'Youville @ Clermont, Fla. 2:00 PM
  Legends Way 2
  at St. Vincent 3:00 PM
  vs. Thomas (ME) @ Clermont, Fla. 4:30 PM
  Legends Way 1
  at St. Vincent 5:00 PM
Tue. 21 at Medaille 3:00 PM
  at Medaille 5:00 PM
Wed. 22 vs. Elmhurst @ Clermont, FL 9:00 AM
  Legends Way 5
  at St. Vincent 3:00 PM
  at St. Vincent 5:00 PM
  vs. D'Youville @ Clermont, FL 11:30 PM
  Legends Way 1
Thu. 23 vs. Grinnell @ Clermont, FL 9:00 AM
  Hancock Park 5
  vs. D'Youville @ Hancock Park #2 - Clermont, Fla. 2:00 PM
  at Geneva 3:00 PM
  at La Roche 3:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 3:00 PM
  at Wells 3:45 PM
  at La Roche 5:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 5:00 PM
  at Geneva 5:00 PM
  at Wells 5:45 PM
Sat. 25 at Franciscan 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford 1:00 PM
  at La Roche 1:00 PM
  at Grove City 1:00 PM
  at Houghton 1:00 PM
  at Franciscan 3:00 PM
  at Grove City 3:00 PM
  at La Roche 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford 3:00 PM
  at Houghton 3:00 PM
Mon. 27 at Penn St.-Altoona 3:00 PM
  at La Roche 3:00 PM
  at Thiel 3:30 PM
  at La Roche 5:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 5:00 PM
  at Thiel 5:30 PM
Tue. 28 at Elmira 3:00 PM
  at Elmira 5:00 PM
Wed. 29 at Penn St.-Altoona * 3:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 3:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 3:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 5:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 5:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 5:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 5:00 PM
Thu. 30 at Juniata 3:00 PM
  at Westminster (Pa.) 3:30 PM
  at Waynesburg 3:30 PM
  at Juniata 5:00 PM
  at Waynesburg 5:30 PM
  at Westminster (Pa.) 5:30 PM
Fri. 31 at Alfred St. 3:00 PM
  at Alfred St. 5:00 PM
 
April
Sat. 1 at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  at La Roche * 1:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 3:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 3:00 PM
  at La Roche * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 3:00 PM
Sun. 2 at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 3:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 3:00 PM
Tue. 4 at Pitt.-Bradford * 3:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 3:00 PM
  at La Roche * 3:00 PM
  at Medaille * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 5:00 PM
  at La Roche * 5:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 5:00 PM
  at Medaille * 5:00 PM
Thu. 6 at Grove City 3:00 PM
  at Alfred St. 3:00 PM
  at D'Youville 3:00 PM
  at Alfred St. 5:00 PM
  at Grove City 5:00 PM
  at D'Youville 5:00 PM
Sat. 8 at Penn St.-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 3:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 3:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 3:00 PM
Mon. 10 at Pitt.-Bradford 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford 5:00 PM
Tue. 11 at D'Youville 3:00 PM
  at Alfred 3:30 PM
  at D'Youville 5:00 PM
  at Alfred 5:30 PM
Wed. 12 at Hilbert * 3:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 5:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 5:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 5:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 5:00 PM
Thu. 13 at Waynesburg 3:00 PM
  at Alfred St. 3:00 PM
  at Waynesburg 5:00 PM
  at Alfred St. 5:00 PM
Sat. 15 at D'Youville * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
  at La Roche * 1:00 PM
  at Medaille * 1:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 3:00 PM
  at La Roche * 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 3:00 PM
  at Medaille * 3:00 PM
Mon. 17 at Pitt.-Bradford * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 5:00 PM
Tue. 18 at Franciscan * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 3:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 3:00 PM
  at D'Youville 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 5:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 5:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 5:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 5:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 5:00 PM
  at D'Youville 5:00 PM
Thu. 20 at D'Youville 3:00 PM
  at Bethany (W.V.) 3:00 PM
  Thank You Faculty Day
  at Bethany (W.V.) 5:00 PM
  at D'Youville 5:00 PM
Sat. 22 at Penn St.-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 3:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 3:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 3:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 3:00 PM
Mon. 24 at Geneva 3:00 PM
  at Geneva 5:00 PM
Tue. 25 at Penn St.-Behrend 3:30 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 5:30 PM
Wed. 26 at La Roche * 3:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 3:00 PM
  at Medaille * 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 5:00 PM
  at La Roche * 5:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 5:00 PM
  at Medaille * 5:00 PM
Sat. 29 at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
  at Medaille * 1:00 PM
  at La Roche * 1:00 PM
  at Medaille * 3:00 PM
  at La Roche * 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 3:00 PM
Sun. 30 at Franciscan 2:00 PM
  at Franciscan 4:00 PM
 
May
Tue. 2 at Pitt.-Bradford 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford 5:00 PM
* Conference