Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Wed. 15 at Frostburg St. Final W, 73-62
  at Elmira Final L, 70-62
  at Buffalo State Final L, 69-48
  at Chatham Final L, 56-23
  at La Roche Final W, 68-59
  at Pitt.-Bradford Final W, 60-50
  at Lock Haven Final L, 84-53
  at Keuka Final L, 68-47
Fri. 17 vs. Brooklyn @ Buffalo State Sports Arena Final L, 81-36
  vs. SUNY Poly @ Canton, NY - Stan Cohen Court Final L, 80-50
  SUNY Canton Tip-Off Tournament
  vs. Salem @ Harrisonburg, Va. (Yoder Arena) Final W, 78-66
  Eastern Mennonite University Tip-Off Invitational
  at Allegheny Final L, 84-47
  Allegheny Tip-Off Tournament
  at Medaille Final L, 89-71
  at East. Mennonite Final L, 65-60
  vs. Rutgers-Camden @ Frostburg, Md. Final L, 74-63
Sat. 18 vs. Fredonia @ Meadville, Pa. Final L, 65-57
  Allegheny Tip-Off Tournament
  vs. Villa Maria @ Buffalo State Sports Arena Final - OT L, 73-68
  Buffalo State Tip-Off Tournament
  vs. La Roche @ Greensboro, NC - Ragan-Brown Final L, 72-58
  Daly Seven Tip-Off Classic
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Frostburg, Md. Final L, 85-82
  vs. Hilbert @ Harrisonburg, Va. (Yoder Arena) Final W, 75-62
  Eastern Mennonite Tournament
  at Franciscan Final W, 69-30
  at SUNY Canton Final L, 56-35
  Kevin Fee/Roos Classic
  at East. Mennonite Final W, 64-61
  Eastern Mennonite University Tip-Off Invitational
  at New York U. Final L, 59-57
  NYU Women's Basketball Tip-Off Classic
Sun. 19 vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) @ Manhattan, NY (Sportsplex) Final L, 65-58
  NYU Tip Off Tournament
  at Guilford Final L, 80-41
  Daly Seven Tip-Off Classic
  at Keuka Final L, 70-66
Mon. 20 at D'Youville Final W, 66-58
Tue. 21 at Medaille Final W, 72-66
  at Wooster Final W, 88-71
Sat. 25 at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 81-76
  at Geneva Final L, 74-53
  at Hilbert Final L, 80-41
Sun. 26 at D'Youville Final L, 84-79
  at Medaille Final L, 79-72
  at Penn State-Behrend Final W, 69-64
  at St. Vincent Final L, 72-64
Mon. 27 at Fredonia Final W, 64-55
Wed. 29 at Wells Final W, 67-46
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 64-50
  at Penn State-Behrend * Final W, 62-45
  at Franciscan * Final W, 73-57
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final W, 68-64
 
December
Sat. 2 at Hilbert * Final L, 59-50
  at D'Youville * Final W, 81-49
  at Penn State-Behrend * Final L, 51-36
  at Medaille * Final L, 60-46
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 88-60
Mon. 4 at Buffalo State Final L, 73-53
  at Penn State-Behrend Final W, 79-65
Tue. 5 at La Roche Final W, 86-69
Wed. 6 at Penn State-Behrend Final L, 58-53
  at Chatham Final W, 79-76
  at Hilbert * Final L, 72-48
  at Penn State-Altoona * Final L, 83-37
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 66-49
Thu. 7 at Alfred Final W, 82-54
Sat. 9 at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 85-71
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 53-50
  at Penn State-Altoona * Final W, 86-74
  at La Roche * Final L, 58-56
  at Franciscan * Final W, 82-43
Tue. 12 at Mt. Aloysius Postponed
  Moved to 12/18 at 5 p.m.
Wed. 13 at Pitt.-Greensburg 5:30 PM
Sat. 16 at Pitt.-Greensburg 2:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 3:00 PM
  at Penn State-Altoona 4:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 4:00 PM
  at Medaille * 4:00 PM
Sun. 17 at Penn State-Behrend * 3:00 PM
Mon. 18 at Juniata 5:00 PM
  at Franciscan 7:00 PM
Wed. 20 vs. TBA @ Orlando, FL TBA
Fri. 29 at St. Mary's (Md.) 2:00 PM
  at Bethany (W.V.) 4:00 PM
Sat. 30 at Rutgers-Newark 1:00 PM
  at Geneseo 4:00 PM
Sun. 31 at Pitt.-Greensburg 12:00 PM
 
January
Wed. 3 at Penn State-Altoona * 7:00 PM
  at Medaille * 8:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 8:00 PM
  at La Roche * 8:00 PM
Thu. 4 at D'Youville 6:00 PM
Sat. 6 at Pitt.-Greensburg * 3:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 3:00 PM
  at Penn State-Behrend * 3:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 3:00 PM
  at La Roche * 4:00 PM
Mon. 8 at Grove City 6:00 PM
  at Hilbert 8:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 8:00 PM
Wed. 10 at Hilbert * 8:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 8:00 PM
  at Penn State-Altoona * 8:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 8:00 PM
Sat. 13 at Penn State-Behrend * 3:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 3:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 4:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 4:00 PM
  at Medaille * 4:00 PM
Mon. 15 at D'Youville * 8:00 PM
Wed. 17 at Medaille * 8:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 8:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 8:00 PM
  at La Roche * 8:00 PM
  at Penn State-Altoona * 8:00 PM
Sat. 20 at Mt. Aloysius * 3:00 PM
  at Penn State-Altoona * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 3:00 PM
  at La Roche * 4:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 4:00 PM
Mon. 22 at Penn State-Altoona 7:00 PM
Wed. 24 at Pitt.-Bradford 7:00 PM
  at Medaille * 8:00 PM
  at La Roche * 8:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 8:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 8:00 PM
Sat. 27 at Medaille * 3:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 3:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 4:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 4:00 PM
  at Penn State-Behrend * 6:00 PM
Sun. 28 at D'Youville * 3:00 PM
Wed. 31 at Franciscan * 8:00 PM
  at Hilbert 8:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 8:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 8:00 PM
  at Penn State-Behrend * 8:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 3 at Penn State-Altoona * 3:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 3:00 PM
  at La Roche * 4:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 4:00 PM
Wed. 7 at Mt. Aloysius * 8:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 8:00 PM
  at Penn State-Behrend * 8:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 8:00 PM
  at Medaille * 8:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Hilbert * 3:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 3:00 PM
  Senior Day
  at Medaille * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 3:00 PM
  at Penn State-Altoona * 4:00 PM
Wed. 14 at Pitt.-Bradford * 7:00 PM
  at La Roche * 8:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 8:00 PM
  at Penn State-Behrend * 8:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 8:00 PM
  Play 4 Kay Game
Sat. 17 at Mt. Aloysius * 3:00 PM
  at La Roche * 4:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 4:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 4:00 PM
  at Penn State-Altoona * 6:00 PM
* Conference