Date Team Name Event Location Time Results Links
 
October
Sat. 14 Penn St. Behrend, Medaille Kutstown University Bud Whitman Memorial  
Sun. 15 Penn St. Behrend, Medaille Kutstown University Bud Whitman Memorial  
Sat. 21 Penn St. Behrend Thiel  
  Mt. Aloysius Storm Western Shootout, USBC  
Sun. 22 Mt. Aloysius Storm Western Shootout, USBC  
Wed. 25 Thiel Daemen  
Thu. 26 Medaille Pitt-Bradford  
Fri. 27 Thiel Penn St. Behrend  
Sun. 29 St. Vincent Penn St. Altoona  
Tue. 31 Thiel Medaille   7:00pm
 
November
Fri. 3 St. Vincent Hilbert  
  Mt. Aloysius, New Jersey City Virginia Union Invitational  
Sat. 4 Hilbert, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford Medaille Invitational  
  Mt. Aloysius, New Jersey City Virginia Union Invitational  
Sun. 5 Hilbert, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford Medaille Invitational  
  Mt. Aloysius, New Jersey City Virginia Union Invitational  
Thu. 9 Pitt-Bradford St. Vincent   7:00pm
Sat. 11 AMCC Round Robin #1 Penn St. Altoona  
Sun. 12 AMCC Round Robin #1 Penn St. Altoona  
Tue. 14 Penn St. Behrend St. Vincent  
Wed. 15 Daemen Hilbert   6:00 pm
Fri. 17 Medaille Thiel  
Sat. 18 Mt. Aloysius Pitt-Bradford  
Tue. 28 St. Vincent Penn St. Behrend   7:00pm
Thu. 30 St. Vincent Pitt-Bradford   7:00pm
 
December
Fri. 1 Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Altoona, Pitt-Bradford, Medaille, New Jersey City Wilmington, DE  
Sat. 2 Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Altoona, Pitt-Bradford, Medaille, New Jersey City Wilmington, DE  
Sun. 3 Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Altoona, Pitt-Bradford, Medaille, New Jersey City Wilmington, DE  
Tue. 5 Penn St. Behrend Medaille  
Fri. 8 Hilbert Penn St. Behrend   7:00pm
  St. Vincent Thiel  
 
January
Sat. 13 Penn St. Altoona Bowie State Lady Bulldog Classic  
Sun. 14 Penn St. Altoona Bowie State Lady Bulldog Classic  
Tue. 16 Medaille Penn St. Behrend   7:00pm
Fri. 19 Penn St. Behrend Hilbert   3:00 pm
  Medaille Kutztown Invitational  
Sat. 20 Daemen Penn St. Behrend   7:00pm
  Medaille Kutztown Invitational  
  Penn St. Altoona Pitt-Bradford   12:00 pm
Sun. 21 Penn St. Altoona, Medaille St. Vincent   1:00 pm
  Pitt-Bradford Kutztown Invitational  
Tue. 23 Penn St. Behrend Pitt-Bradford  
Fri. 26 Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford, Medaille, New Jersey City St. Francis University Red Flash Invitational  
Sat. 27 Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford, Medaille, New Jersey City St. Francis University Red Flash Invitational  
Sun. 28 Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford, Medaille, New Jersey City St. Francis University Red Flash Invitational  
 
February
Sat. 3 AMCC Round Robin #2 Thiel  
Sun. 4 AMCC Round Robin #2 Thiel  
Tue. 6 Medaille Daemen   7:00pm
Fri. 9 Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Behrend, New Jersey City Kutztown February Classic  
Sat. 10 Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Behrend, New Jersey City Kutztown February Classic  
Sun. 11 Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Behrend, New Jersey City Kutztown February Classic  
Tue. 13 Pitt-Bradford Penn St. Behrend  
Fri. 16 Mt. Aloysius Morgan St. James Brown Invitational  
Sat. 17 Mt. Aloysius Morgan St. James Brown Invitational  
Sun. 18 Thiel St. Vincent  
  Hilbert, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford St. Vincent / Br. Patrick Lacey Memorial Tournament  
  Mt. Aloysius Morgan St. James Brown Invitational  
Sat. 24 Medaille, New Jersey City Molloy Invitational  
Sun. 25 Medaille, New Jersey City Molloy Invitational  
Wed. 28 Penn St. Behrend Daemen  
 
March
Sat. 3 AMCC Championships Medaille  
Sun. 4 AMCC Championships Medaille