2017 AMCC Women's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Fri. 1 SUNY Potsdam   Hilbert   1:00 PM
  @ Spartan Showcase
  Cazenovia   D'Youville   4:00 PM
  Spartan Classic
  Southern Vt.   Penn St.-Altoona   4:00 PM
  Ithaca   Penn St.-Behrend   5:00 PM
  Herb Lauffer Memorial Tournament
  Muskingum   Pitt.-Greensburg   5:00 PM
  Mt. Aloysius   Hood   5:00 PM
  Pitt.-Bradford   Oberlin   7:00 PM
Sat. 2 SUNY Potsdam   D'Youville   12:00 PM
  Spartan Classic
  Marietta   Pitt.-Greensburg   1:00 PM
  Cazenovia   Hilbert   3:00 PM
  @ Spartan Showcase
  Waynesburg   Penn St.-Altoona   3:00 PM
  La Roche   Geneva   3:30 PM
  Old Westbury   Mt. Aloysius   3:30 PM
  Franciscan   Westminster (Pa.)   4:30 PM
  @ Hiram, OH
  Pitt.-Bradford   Case Western Reserve   6:00 PM
  Baldwin Wallace   Penn St.-Behrend   7:30 PM
  Herb Lauffer Memorial Tournament
Sun. 3 Medaille   SUNY Canton   1:00 PM
  Franciscan   Mount Union   3:00 PM
  @ Hiram, Ohio
Wed. 6 Mt. Aloysius   St. Vincent   4:00 PM
  Pitt.-Bradford   Dickinson   4:00 PM
  Franciscan   Bethany (W.V.)   4:30 PM
  Alfred   Hilbert   5:00 PM
  La Roche   Muskingum   7:00 PM
  Penn St.-Altoona   Westminster (Pa.)   7:30 PM
  Penn St.-Behrend   Case Western Reserve   7:30 PM
  Pitt.-Greensburg   Chatham   7:30 PM
Thu. 7 Medaille   Geneva   4:00 PM
Fri. 8 Penn St.-Behrend   Oswego St.   1:00 PM
  Fredonia Blue Devil Tournament
  St. Vincent   La Roche   2:00 PM
  D'Youville   Fredonia   3:30 PM
  Blue Devil Classic
  Pitt.-Greensburg   Bethany (W.V.)   4:30 PM
  Franciscan   Thiel   6:00 PM
Sat. 9 Hilbert   Chatham   TBA
  Pitt.-Greensburg   Wilson   11:30 AM
  @ Bethany, WV
  Pitt.-Bradford   Alfred   1:00 PM
  Penn St.-Behrend   Fredonia   1:30 PM
  Blue Devil Classic
  Geneva   Mt. Aloysius   3:30 PM
Sun. 10 Thiel   La Roche   1:00 PM
  Pitt.-Bradford   Keuka   1:00 PM
  Oswego St.   D'Youville   1:30 PM
  Blue Devil Classic @ Fredonia, NY
Tue. 12 Juniata   Mt. Aloysius   4:00 PM
  Pitt.-Greensburg   St. Vincent   4:00 PM
  Medaille   Fredonia   5:00 PM
  La Roche   Waynesburg   6:00 PM
  Chatham   Penn St.-Altoona   6:00 PM
Wed. 13 D'Youville   Brockport St.   5:00 PM
  Muskingum   Franciscan   5:00 PM
  Hilbert   Thiel   5:00 PM
  Houghton   Pitt.-Bradford   5:00 PM
  Mount Union   Penn St.-Behrend   7:00 PM
Fri. 15 La Roche   Grove City   4:30 PM
  Pitt.-Bradford   Geneva   5:00 PM
  Mt. Aloysius   Waynesburg   6:00 PM
Sat. 16 Penn St.-Altoona   Lycoming   1:00 PM
  Penn St.-Behrend   Wash. & Jeff.   2:00 PM
  Hilbert   St. Vincent   4:00 PM
  D'Youville   Alfred   7:00 PM
Sun. 17 Penn St.-Altoona   Penn College   12:00 PM
  Thiel   Mt. Aloysius   3:30 PM
  Chatham   Medaille   4:00 PM
Tue. 19 Wash. & Jeff.   Franciscan   4:00 PM
  St. Vincent   Pitt.-Bradford   5:00 PM
  Pitt.-Greensburg   Waynesburg   6:00 PM
  Buffalo St.   D'Youville   7:00 PM
  La Roche   Westminster (Pa.)   7:00 PM
Wed. 20 Thiel   Medaille   2:00 PM
  Wilson   Mt. Aloysius   4:00 PM
  Bethany (W.V.)   Penn St.-Altoona   4:00 PM
  Grove City   Penn St.-Behrend   7:00 PM
  Franciscan   Chatham   7:30 PM
Sat. 23 Medaille *   Mt. Aloysius   3:00 PM
  Penn St.-Altoona *   Pitt.-Bradford   3:15 PM
  La Roche *   D'Youville   3:15 PM
  Hilbert *   Franciscan   3:15 PM
  Penn St.-Behrend *   Pitt.-Greensburg   3:15 PM
Tue. 26 Hilbert *   Medaille   TBA
  Pitt.-Greensburg *   Franciscan   4:15 PM
  Mt. Aloysius   Bethany (W.V.)   7:30 PM
  D'Youville *   Penn St.-Behrend   7:30 PM
  La Roche *   Penn St.-Altoona   8:15 PM
Wed. 27 Alfred St.   Pitt.-Bradford   4:00 PM
Thu. 28 Penn St.-Altoona   Wash. & Jeff.   7:00 PM
Fri. 29 Pitt.-Bradford *   Pitt.-Greensburg   4:15 PM
Sat. 30 La Roche *   Medaille   3:15 PM
  Penn St.-Altoona *   Hilbert   3:15 PM
  Franciscan *   D'Youville   3:15 PM
  Mt. Aloysius *   Penn St.-Behrend   3:30 PM
 
October
Tue. 3 Juniata   Pitt.-Greensburg   4:00 PM
  Penn St.-Behrend   Houghton   7:00 PM
Wed. 4 Franciscan *   La Roche   4:15 PM
  Pitt.-Bradford *   Hilbert   4:15 PM
  Medaille *   D'Youville   7:15 PM
  Mt. Aloysius *   Penn St.-Altoona   8:15 PM
Sat. 7 D'Youville *   Mt. Aloysius   3:15 PM
  Pitt.-Bradford *   Franciscan   3:15 PM
  Hilbert *   La Roche   3:15 PM
  Penn St.-Behrend *   Penn St.-Altoona   3:15 PM
  Pitt.-Greensburg *   Medaille   8:30 PM
Tue. 10 Medaille *   Pitt.-Bradford   4:15 PM
  La Roche *   Pitt.-Greensburg   4:15 PM
  Franciscan *   Mt. Aloysius   4:15 PM
  D'Youville   Houghton   7:00 PM
  Hilbert *   Penn St.-Behrend   7:30 PM
Sat. 14 Medaille *   Penn St.-Altoona   3:15 PM
  Pitt.-Bradford *   La Roche   3:15 PM
  Mt. Aloysius *   Hilbert   3:15 PM
  D'Youville *   Pitt.-Greensburg   3:15 PM
  Franciscan *   Penn St.-Behrend   3:30 PM
Wed. 18 Pitt.-Greensburg *   Mt. Aloysius   3:00 PM
  D'Youville *   Hilbert   3:15 PM
  Penn St.-Altoona *   Franciscan   4:15 PM
  Penn St.-Behrend *   Pitt.-Bradford   4:15 PM
  Medaille   Alfred St.   6:00 PM
Sat. 21 Mt. Aloysius *   Pitt.-Bradford   3:15 PM
  Pitt.-Greensburg *   Hilbert   3:15 PM
  D'Youville *   Penn St.-Altoona   3:15 PM
  Franciscan *   Medaille   3:15 PM
  La Roche *   Penn St.-Behrend   3:30 PM
Tue. 24 Penn St.-Behrend *   Medaille   2:00 PM
  Mt. Aloysius *   La Roche   3:15 PM
  Penn St.-Altoona *   Pitt.-Greensburg   4:15 PM
  Hilbert   Alfred St.   6:00 PM
  Pitt.-Bradford *   D'Youville   7:15 PM
 
November
Wed. 1 TBA   Penn St.-Behrend   TBA
  AMCC Championships - Semifinals
* Conference