Upcoming Games & results

No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Oct 14
10:00 am
Penn St. Behrend
at Grove City
Sat Oct 14
1:00 pm
Penn St. Altoona, Pitt-Bradford
at Pitt-Bradford Panther Relays
Sat Oct 14
1:00 pm
Cabrini
at Scranton/FDU
Sat Oct 21
Penn St. Behrend
at Alfred St
Sat Oct 21
1:00 pm
Cabrini
at Pitt-Bradford
Sat Oct 28
2:00pm
Westminster
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Oct 28
1:00 pm
Penn St. Altoona
at Pitt-Bradford
Sat Oct 28
1:00 pm
Kings
at Cabrini
Fri Nov 03
5:00pm
Salisbury
at Penn St. Altoona
Fri Nov 03
6:00 pm
Lebanon Valley
at Cabrini
Sat Nov 04
1:00 pm
Penn St. Behrend
at Chatham
Sat Nov 04
1:00 pm
Penn St. Altoona
at Franciscan
Sat Nov 04
1:00 pm
Alfred St.
at Buffalo St.
Fri Nov 10
6:00 pm
Pitt-Bradford
at Alfred St
Sat Nov 11
1:00 pm
Baldwin Wallace
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Nov 11
1:00 pm
Bethany
at Penn St. Altoona
Sat Nov 11
1:00 pm
Oswego
at Alfred St
Sat Nov 11
1:00 pm
Albright
at Cabrini
Sun Nov 12
1:00 pm
Cabrini
at Marywood
Sat Nov 18
1:00 pm
Alfred St.
at Penn St. Altoona
Sat Nov 18
9:00 am
Cabrini
at Diamond City Invitational
Sat Nov 18
1:00 pm
Pitt-Bradford
at Washington and Jefferson
Sun Nov 19
10:00 am
Cabrini
at Diamond City Invitational
Wed Nov 29
6:00 pm
Cabrini
at Bryn Mawr/Elizabethtown
Fri Dec 01
1:00 pm
Alfred St, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford
at Fredonia State Blue Devil Invitational
Fri Dec 01
6:00 pm
Penn St. Altoona
at Cabrini
Sat Dec 02
11:00 am
Alfred St, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford
at Fredonia State Blue Devil Invitational
Sun Dec 03
10:00 am
Alfred St, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford
at Fredonia State Blue Devil Invitational
Fri Dec 08
7:00pm
Penn St. Altoona
at Wilkes
Sat Dec 09
11:00 am
Cabrini, Bethany
at Franciscan
Fri Jan 12
6:00 pm
Penn St. Altoona
at Gallaudet
Fri Jan 12
1:00 pm
Franciscan
at Alfred St
Fri Jan 12
6:00 pm
Cabrini
at Ursinus
Sat Jan 13
1:00 pm
Penn St. Behrend
at Washington and Jefferson
Sat Jan 13
1:00 pm
Alfred St.
at Erie CC
Sat Jan 13
1:00 pm
Wells, Buffalo St.
at Pitt-Bradford
Sun Jan 14
1:00 pm
Cabrini
at Widener
Tue Jan 16
5:00pm
Wells
at Penn St. Altoona
Fri Jan 19
6:00 pm
Pitt-Bradford
at Alfred St
Fri Jan 19
6:00 pm
Pitt-Bradford
at Alfred St
Sat Jan 20
4:00 pm
Penn St. Behrend
at Pitt-Bradford
Sat Jan 20
11:00 am
Alfred St.
at Pioneer Invitational
Sun Jan 21
Alfred St.
at Ithaca Diving Invitational
Sat Jan 27
1:00 pm
Penn St. Behrend
at Penn St. Altoona
Sat Jan 27
1:00 pm
Alfred St.
at Cabrini
Sat Jan 27
Alfred St.
at Geneseo Invite (Diving Only)
Sat Jan 27
1:00 pm
Pitt-Bradford
at Franciscan
Fri Feb 02
5:00pm
Malone
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Feb 03
1:00 pm
St. Vincent
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Feb 03
1:00 pm
Cabrini
at Franklin and Marshall
Wed Feb 14
AMCC Championships
at Penn St. Behrend
Thu Feb 15
AMCC Championships
at Penn St. Behrend
Fri Feb 16
AMCC Championships
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Feb 17
AMCC Championships
at Penn St. Behrend
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Top Stories
More Headlines

Standings

2017-18
Teams Day 1 Day 2 Day 3/Final Place
Alfred State
Cabrini
Franciscan
Penn State Altoona
Penn State Behrend
Pitt-Bradford

Athletes of the Week

Athlete Photo
Payton Armstrong Alfred State Women's SwimmingArmstrong was a triple event winner to pace the women's team to a victory over Penn St. Altoona. She...
Athlete Photo
Sarah Stevens Alfred State University Women's DivingStevens shared AMCC Championship Diver of the Meet honors with her twin. Stevens won the 1m with a...
Athlete Photo
Maryn Horn Penn State Behrend Women's SwimmingHorn broke 12 total records and won every event she swam in to lead Penn State Behrend to their 10th...

Community Service