Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 1 at Franciscan Final W, 5-4
  at Geneva Final L, 9-0
  at Fredonia Final L, 8-1
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 6-3
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 5-4
Sat. 2 at D'Youville * Final W, 8-1
  at Geneva Postponed
  at Lycoming Final L, 5-4
Mon. 4 at Franciscan * Final L, 9-0
Tue. 5 at Geneva Final L, 9-0
Wed. 6 at Fredonia Final L, 8-1
Thu. 7 at D'Youville * Final W, 6-3
Fri. 8 at La Roche * Final W, 9-0
  @Oxford Club
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 6-3
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Final W, 7-2
Sat. 9 at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 5-4
  at D'Youville * Final W, 7-2
  at Medaille * Final L, 6-3
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 9-0
Sun. 10 at D'Youville * Final W, 7-2
  at Medaille * Final L, 6-3
  at St. Vincent Final L, 9-0
Mon. 11 at Pitt.-Bradford Final W, 8-1
Tue. 12 at Franciscan Final W, 8-1
Wed. 13 at Pitt.-Bradford * Final W, 5-4
Fri. 15 at Catholic Final L, 7-2
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 6-3
  at La Roche * Final L, 5-4
  @Oxford Club
Sat. 16 at Stevenson Final W, 8-1
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 6-3
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 5-4
Sun. 17 at Bethany (W.V.) Final W, 6-3
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 6-3
Tue. 19 at Medaille Final L, 7-2
Wed. 20 at Juniata Final L, 6-3
Thu. 21 at Penn St.-Altoona Final W, 9-0
  at Franciscan Final W, 8-1
Fri. 22 at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 6-3
Sat. 23 at La Roche * Final W, 6-3
  @Vincentian Academy
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 9-0
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final W, 9-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 6-3
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 7-2
Sun. 24 at La Roche * Final L, 8-1
  @Vincentian Academy
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 6-3
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 7-2
Tue. 26 at Medaille Cancelled
  at Franciscan Final L, 6-3
Thu. 28 at Pitt.-Bradford * Final W, 9-0
Fri. 29 at Medaille Postponed
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend * @ at Westwood Racquet Club (Erie, Pa.) Final W, 9-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 5-4
Sat. 30 at D'Youville Final W, 9-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final L, 6-3
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 5-4
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 5-4
 
October
Sun. 1 at D'Youville * Final W, 9-0
  at Medaille * Final W, 9-0
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 8-1
Tue. 3 at Penn St.-Behrend Final W, 8-1
  at Pitt.-Bradford Final W, 7-2
Fri. 6 at La Roche Final L, 5-4
  @Oxford Club
  at Thiel Postponed
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 6-0
Sat. 7 at Thiel 11:00 AM
  at Wash. & Jeff. 1:00 PM
Sun. 8 at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 7-2
Sat. 14 at Indiana-East Final L, 9-0
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend % @ Westwood Racquet Club Final L, 5-2
  AMCC Championship Tournament First Round
Sun. 15 at Medaille Final W, 5-4
  AMCC Championship Tournament First Round @ Village Glen Tennis Center
Mon. 16 at Penn St.-Behrend Cancelled
Tue. 17 at Juniata 4:30 PM
Wed. 18 at Franciscan Cancelled
Sat. 21 vs. #1 Franciscan % @ Westwood Racquet Club - Erie, PA 3:30 PM
  AMCC Tournament, Semifinal
  vs. #2 Penn St. Altoona % @ Westwood Racquet Club - Erie, Pa. 5:30 PM
  AMCC Tournament, Semifinal
 
March
Sat. 3 vs. TBA @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  Hilton Head, S.C.
Tue. 20 at Houghton 4:30 PM
 
April
Wed. 11 at Allegheny 5:00 PM
* Conference
% Post season