Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 1 at St. Vincent Tournament TBA
  vs. Muhlenberg @ Gettysburg, Pa. 3:00 PM
  Battlefield Classic
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Bethlehem, Pa. 4:00 PM
  at Salisbury 4:00 PM
  Sea Gull Classic
  vs. Salve Regina @ Scranton University 4:30 PM
  Scranton Invitational
  vs. Muskingum @ Latrobe, PA 5:00 PM
  at Keuka 5:00 PM
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Gettysburg College 5:00 PM
  Battlefield Classic
  vs. Medaille @ Salisbury Sea Gull Classic 6:00 PM
  vs. Westminster (Pa.) @ Latrobe, PA 7:00 PM
  vs. Chatham @ Keuka Park, NY - Keuka College 7:00 PM
  vs. Frostburg St. @ Saint Vincent Tournament 7:00 PM
  vs. Bard @ Bethlehem, Pa. 8:00 PM
  at Scranton 8:30 PM
  University of Scranton Tournament
Sat. 2 at St. Vincent Tournament TBA
  vs. St. Elizabeth @ Scranton University 9:30 AM
  Scranton Invitational
  vs. Marywood @ Gettysburg College 10:00 AM
  Gettysburg College Battlefield Classic
  vs. Waynesburg @ Latrobe, PA 10:00 AM
  at Moravian 10:00 AM
  at St. Vincent 10:00 AM
  Bearcat Challenge
  vs. D'Youville @ Keuka 11:00 AM
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Bethlehem, Pa. 12:00 PM
  vs. Arcadia @ Gettysburg College 12:00 PM
  Gettysburg College Battlefield Classic
  at Muskingum 12:00 PM
  vs. Hartwick @ Keuka Park, NY - Keuka College 1:00 PM
  vs. Alfred St. @ Morrisville, NY 1:00 PM
  vs. D'Youville @ Keuka 1:00 PM
  vs. New Jersey City @ Scranton, Pa. 1:30 PM
  Scranton Invitational
  at St. Vincent 2:00 PM
  at Keuka 3:00 PM
  vs. Medaille @ Salisbury, Md. 3:00 PM
  Sea Gull Classic
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Morrisville, NY 5:00 PM
Sun. 3 vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Morrisville, NY 1:00 PM
  at Morrisville St. 3:00 PM
Tue. 5 at Hilbert 7:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 7:00 PM
  at Waynesburg 7:00 PM
Wed. 6 at Medaille 7:00 PM
  at Grove City 7:00 PM
  at St. John Fisher 7:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford 7:00 PM
  Home Opener
Thu. 7 at Shenandoah 7:00 PM
Fri. 8 at Kenyon Tournament TBA
  at Catholic 4:00 PM
  CUA Guetle Invitational
  vs. Wells @ University of Rochester 4:00 PM
  Rochester Tournament | Rochester, N.Y.
  at Penn St.-Behrend 5:00 PM
  Allegheny/Behrend Northwest PA Challenge
  vs. Hiram @ Case Western Reserve - Cleveland, Ohio 5:30 PM
  vs. Utica @ University of Rochester 6:00 PM
  Rochester Tournament | Rochester, N.Y.
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Washington, D.C. 6:00 PM
  Catholic University of America Tournament
  at Oberlin 6:00 PM
  Oberlin Invitational
  vs. Bates @ Vassar College (Poughkeepsie, N.Y.) 6:00 PM
  Vassar Invitational
  vs. Nazareth @ Lycoming 6:00 PM
  at La Roche 6:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 7:15 PM
  Allegheny/Behrend Northwest PA Challenge
  vs. York (Pa.) @ Lancaster, Pa. 7:30 PM
  at Vassar 8:00 PM
  at Lycoming 8:00 PM
  vs. Transylvania @ Kenyon College 8:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Kenyon Tournament TBA
  vs. Hartwick @ Lycoming 10:00 AM
  at Franklin & Marshall 11:00 AM
  at Baldwin Wallace 11:00 AM
  vs. Medaille @ Vassar College, Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 11:00 AM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 11:00 AM
  Allegheny/Behrend Northwest PA Challenge
  vs. Defiance @ Oberlin, Ohio 12:00 PM
  Oberlin Invitational
  vs. Hamilton @ University of Rochester 12:00 PM
  Rochester Tournament | Rochester, N.Y.
  vs. Clarks Summit @ Lycoming 12:00 PM
  vs. Mount Union @ Berea, Ohio - Baldwin Wallace 1:00 PM
  vs. U. of New England @ Vassar 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 1:15 PM
  vs. Marietta @ Oberlin, Ohio 2:00 PM
  Oberlin Invitational
  vs. SUNY Poly @ University of Rochester 2:00 PM
  Rochester Tournament | Rochester, N.Y.
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Washington D.C. 2:00 PM
  Catholic University Tournament
  vs. Lebanon Valley @ Franklin & Marshall College 2:30 PM
  F&M Scramble Quad
Mon. 11 at Pitt.-Bradford 7:00 PM
  UPB Freshman Team | Will Not Affect Overall Record
Tue. 12 at La Roche 7:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 7:00 PM
  at Marietta 7:00 PM
  at Fredonia 7:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Penn St.-Altoona 7:00 PM
  at SUNY Geneseo 7:00 PM
  at La Roche 7:00 PM
  at D'Youville 7:00 PM
Thu. 14 at Lycoming 7:00 PM
  at Thiel 7:00 PM
Fri. 15 at Oswego St. 5:00 PM
  vs. Frostburg St. @ Wooster 5:00 PM
  vs. Utica @ Oswego, NY - Oswego State 7:00 PM
  vs. Capital @ Wooster College 7:00 PM
  Wooster College Tournament
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Chatham 8:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Wooster 10:30 AM
  Wooster College Tournament
  vs. Elmira @ Oswego, NY - Oswego State 11:00 AM
  at Mt. Aloysius 11:00 AM
  at Rochester Inst. 11:00 AM
  at La Roche 12:00 PM
  vs. Capital @ Wooster 12:30 PM
  Wooster Tournament
  vs. Frostburg St. @ Wooster College 12:30 PM
  Wooster College Tournament
  vs. Medaille @ At RIT 1:00 PM
  at Wooster 2:30 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 3:00 PM
  vs. St. John Fisher @ Oswego, NY - Oswego State 3:00 PM
  at Rochester Inst. 3:00 PM
  at La Roche 4:00 PM
Sun. 17 at Pitt.-Greensburg 1:00 PM
Mon. 18 at Penn St.-Behrend 7:00 PM
  at Thiel 7:00 PM
Tue. 19 at Cazenovia 7:00 PM
  at Franciscan 7:00 PM
  at La Roche 7:00 PM
Wed. 20 at Allegheny 7:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Harrisburg 7:00 PM
Thu. 21 vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Lancaster, PA 5:00 PM
  at Lancaster Bible 7:00 PM
Fri. 22 at York Tournament TBA
Sat. 23 at York Tournament TBA
  at Hilbert * 11:00 AM
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona * @ D'Youville 1:00 PM
  AMCC Quad | Buffalo, N.Y.
  at D'Youville * 1:00 PM
  vs. Franciscan * @ Hamburg, NY 1:00 PM
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford * @ D'Youville 3:00 PM
  AMCC Quad | Buffalo, N.Y.
  vs. Medaille * @ Hilbert College 3:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 3:30 PM
  at Alfred St. 5:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 5:00 PM
  vs. Lyndon St. @ at Alfred State 7:00 PM
Mon. 25 at Franciscan 7:00 PM
Wed. 27 at Mt. Aloysius * 7:00 PM
  at Brockport St. 7:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 7:00 PM
  at Medaille * 7:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 7:00 PM
Thu. 28 at Waynesburg 7:00 PM
Fri. 29 at D'Youville 5:30 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 7:00 PM
  at D'Youville 7:30 PM
Sat. 30 at D'Youville 11:00 AM
  at Mt. Aloysius 11:00 AM
  at Franciscan * 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  vs. Medaille @ St. John Fisher College 1:00 PM
  at D'Youville 1:00 PM
  at Allegheny 2:00 PM
  vs. Wilkes @ Altoona, Pa. 3:00 PM
  at St. John Fisher 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 5:00 PM
 
October
Tue. 3 at Penn St.-Altoona * 7:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 7:00 PM
  at La Roche * 7:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 7:00 PM
Wed. 4 at Mercyhurst North East 6:00 PM
  UPB Freshman Team | Will Not Affect Overall Record
  at Geneva 7:00 PM
Thu. 5 at Frostburg St. 7:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford 7:00 PM
  UPB Freshman Team | Will Not Affect Overall Record
Fri. 6 vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Lycoming Tournament 4:00 PM
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ WIlliamsport, PA 6:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Pitt.-Greensburg TBA
  at Lycoming 10:00 AM
  at Frostburg St. 12:00 PM
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Lycoming Tournament 2:00 PM
  vs. Medaille @ Wells College 2:00 PM
  at Franciscan 2:00 PM
  vs. Southern Virginia @ Frostburg, Md. 2:00 PM
  at Wells 4:00 PM
Wed. 11 at La Roche * 7:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 7:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 7:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 7:00 PM
Thu. 12 at Hood 7:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at La Roche * 1:00 PM
  vs. Immaculata @ Keystone 1:00 PM
  vs. Alfred St. @ Alfred University 2:00 PM
  Alfred Tournament - Games played at Alfred University
  at La Roche * 2:00 PM
  at Keystone 3:00 PM
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg * @ La Roche 3:30 PM
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg * @ Pittsburgh, PA (La Roche College) 5:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Pitt.-Greensburg * 7:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Harrisburg 7:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 7:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 7:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 7:00 PM
Wed. 18 vs. Westminster (Pa.) @ Pittsburgh, PA 6:00 PM
  at Chatham 8:00 PM
Thu. 19 at Penn St.-Altoona 7:00 PM
Fri. 20 at Rochester (N.Y.) 6:00 PM
Sat. 21 at La Roche * 12:30 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
  at Medaille * 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
Mon. 23 at Penn College 7:00 PM
Tue. 24 at Pitt.-Bradford 7:00 PM
  at Fredonia 7:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Mt. Aloysius * 7:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 7:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 7:00 PM
  at Medaille * 7:00 PM
Thu. 26 at Susquehanna 7:00 PM
  Senior Night
Sat. 28 at Penn St.-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 1:00 PM
  at La Roche * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 1:00 PM
Tue. 31 at Hilbert 7:00 PM
 
November
Wed. 1 at AMCC Tournament * % 7:00 PM
  First Round
* Conference
% Post season