Upcoming Games & results

Sat Jan 19
Pitt-Bradford
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Jan 19
Alfred St., SUNY Delhi
at Pioneer Invitational
Sat Jan 19
Pitt-Bradford
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Jan 19
Alfred St., SUNY Delhi
at Pioneer Invitational
Sat Jan 19
Final
0 Lakeland
3 at Wittenberg
Sat Jan 19
Final
1 Thomas More
3 at Hiram
Sat Jan 19
Cancelled
D'Youville
vs. Misericordia
@ Bard
Sat Jan 19
Final - OT
87 Pitt.-Greensburg
91 at D'Youville
Sat Jan 19
Final
3 UC Santa Cruz
0 at Wittenberg
Jim Coleman Invitational - Springfield, Ohio
Sat Jan 19
Cancelled
Alvernia
vs. Medaille
@ Penn State-Altoona
Sat Jan 19
Cancelled
D'Youville
vs. Wilkes
@ Bard
Sat Jan 19
Final
72 Pitt.-Greensburg
105 at D'Youville
Sat Jan 19
Cancelled
Immaculata
vs. Medaille
@ Penn State-Altoona
Mon Jan 21
Final - OT
70 D'Youville
80 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Mon Jan 21
Final
93 La Roche
79 at Hilbert
Mon Jan 21
Final
70 D'Youville
77 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Mon Jan 21
Final
56 La Roche
66 at Hilbert
Mon Jan 21
Final
44 Penn State-Behrend
48 at Mt. Aloysius
Mon Jan 21
Final
58 Penn St.-Behrend
51 at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Jan 22
Final
0 Mount Union
3 at Wittenberg
Wed Jan 23
SUNY Delhi
at Wells (N.Y.)
Wed Jan 23
SUNY Delhi
at Wells (N.Y.)
Wed Jan 23
Final
62 Pitt.-Bradford
68 at Medaille
Wed Jan 23
Final
62 Hilbert
50 at Penn State-Behrend
Wed Jan 23
Final
67 Penn State-Altoona
64 at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Jan 23
Final
43 Pitt.-Greensburg
68 at La Roche
Wed Jan 23
Final
76 D'Youville
79 at Alfred St.
Wed Jan 23
Final
0 Alderson Broaddus
3 at Geneva
Wed Jan 23
Final
67 Pitt.-Bradford
100 at Medaille
Wed Jan 23
Final
80 Hilbert
85 at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Jan 23
Final
73 Penn St.-Altoona
77 at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Jan 23
Final
72 Pitt.-Greensburg
92 at La Roche
Thu Jan 24
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
0 at Mount Union
Fri Jan 25
Final
1 D'Youville
3 vs. Wells
@ Marcy, NY
Fri Jan 25
Final
0 Thiel
3 vs. Wells
@ Marcy, NY
Fri Jan 25
Final
3 Southern Virginia
1 vs. Wittenberg
@ Huntingdon, Pa.
Fri Jan 25
Final
3 Loras
0 at Hiram
Fri Jan 25
Final
0 D'Youville
3 vs. Nazareth
@ Marcy, NY
Fri Jan 25
Final
3 Geneva
1 at SUNY Poly
Sat Jan 26
Pitt-Bradford, BWU
at Franciscan
Sat Jan 26
Penn St. Altoona
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Jan 26
Pitt-Bradford, BWU
at Franciscan
Sat Jan 26
Penn St. Altoona
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Jan 26
Final
3 Concordia Wisconsin
0 at Hiram
Sat Jan 26
Final
0 Pratt
3 at D'Youville
Sat Jan 26
Final
0 Geneva
3 vs. Elms
@ Marcy, N.Y.
Sat Jan 26
Final
54 Hilbert
41 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Jan 26
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
0 vs. St. Joseph's (Brkln)
@ Langhorne, PA
Sat Jan 26
Final
1 Daemen
3 vs. Wittenberg
@ Huntingdon, Pa. Juniata Tournament
Sat Jan 26
Final
0 Thiel
3 vs. Elms
@ Marcy, N.Y.
Sat Jan 26
Final
70 Medaille
58 at Franciscan
Sat Jan 26
Final
84 Pitt.-Bradford
56 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Jan 26
Final
67 D'Youville
78 at La Roche
Sat Jan 26
Final
63 Penn State-Behrend
79 at Penn State-Altoona
Sat Jan 26
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at Lancaster Bible
Sat Jan 26
Final
63 Hilbert
73 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Jan 26
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
0 at Cairn
Sat Jan 26
Final
1 Wittenberg
3 at Juniata
Juniata Invitational
Sat Jan 26
Final
1 Geneva
3 vs. Wells
@ Marcy, N.Y.
Sat Jan 26
Final
0 D'Youville
3 at SUNY Poly
Sat Jan 26
Final
85 D'Youville
101 at La Roche
Sat Jan 26
Final
68 Pitt.-Bradford
91 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Jan 26
Final - OT
69 Medaille
72 at Franciscan
Sat Jan 26
Final
80 Penn St.-Behrend
46 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Jan 26
Final
3 Marymount (Va.)
0 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Lancaster, Pa.
Sat Jan 26
Final
3 St. John Fisher
1 at Hiram
Sat Jan 26
Final
1 Thiel
3 at SUNY Poly
Sun Jan 27
Alfred St., SUNY Delhi
at Ithaca Diving Invitational
Sun Jan 27
Alfred St., SUNY Delhi
at Ithaca Diving Invitational
Tue Jan 29
Final
2 Hiram
3 at Mount Union
Wed Jan 30
Final
79 Mt. Aloysius
47 at Franciscan
Wed Jan 30
Final
57 Penn State-Altoona
46 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Jan 30
Final
80 Penn St.-Altoona
93 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Jan 30
Final
53 Mt. Aloysius
63 at Franciscan
Thu Jan 31
Final
69 La Roche
70 at Penn State-Behrend
Thu Jan 31
Final
57 La Roche
50 at Penn St.-Behrend
Fri Feb 01
Penn St. Behrend
at Malone
Fri Feb 01
Penn St. Behrend
at Malone
Fri Feb 01
Final
2 Penn St.-Behrend
3 vs. Elmira
@ Rochester, NY (Nazareth University)
Fri Feb 01
Final
0 Medaille
3 at St. John Fisher
Fri Feb 01
Final
0 Thiel
3 at Nazareth
Fri Feb 01
Final
0 Penn St.-Behrend
3 vs. Elms
@ Rochester, NY (Nazareth University)
Fri Feb 01
Final
3 Wells
0 vs. Hiram
@ Nazareth College
Fri Feb 01
Final
0 Medaille
3 vs. Elms
@ Nazareth College
Sat Feb 02
Penn St. Behrend
at St. Vincent
Sat Feb 02
SUNY Delhi
at Skidmore Sprint Invite
Sat Feb 02
Penn St. Behrend
at St. Vincent
Sat Feb 02
SUNY Delhi
at Skidmore Sprint Invite
Sat Feb 02
Final
0 Penn St.-Behrend
3 at St. John Fisher
Sat Feb 02
Final
3 Wittenberg
1 at Mount St. Joseph
Cincinnati, OH (Harrington Center)
Sat Feb 02
Final
61 Mt. Aloysius
73 at D'Youville
Sat Feb 02
Final
65 Penn State-Altoona
72 at Hilbert
Sat Feb 02
Final
3 Geneva
2 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Feb 02
Final
2 Thiel
3 vs. Wells
@ Nazareth College
Sat Feb 02
Final
34 Franciscan
70 at Penn State-Behrend
Sat Feb 02
Final
41 Pitt.-Greensburg
54 at Medaille
Sat Feb 02
Final
72 La Roche
55 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Feb 02
Final
3 Wittenberg
0 vs. Thomas More
@ Cincinnati, OH Mount St. Joseph Tournament
Sat Feb 02
Final
82 Penn St.-Altoona
84 at Hilbert
Sat Feb 02
Final
73 Pitt.-Greensburg
94 at Medaille
Sat Feb 02
Final
63 Mt. Aloysius
75 at D'Youville
Sat Feb 02
Final
1 Keuka
3 vs. Geneva
@ Altoona, Pa. Penn St.-Altoona Tri-Match
Sat Feb 02
Final
3 SUNY Poly
0 vs. Hiram
@ Nazareth College
Sat Feb 02
Final
0 Medaille
3 vs. Juniata
@ Nazareth College Nazareth Tournament
Sat Feb 02
Final
1 Thiel
3 at St. John Fisher
Sat Feb 02
Final
80 La Roche
54 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Feb 02
Final
43 Franciscan
77 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Feb 02
Final
0 Keuka
3 at Penn St.-Altoona
Penn St.-Altoona Tri-Match
Sat Feb 02
Final
3 Elmira
1 vs. Hiram
@ Nazareth College
Sun Feb 03
Final
59 Penn State-Altoona
71 at Medaille
Sun Feb 03
Final
76 Penn St.-Altoona
92 at Medaille
Mon Feb 04
Final
68 Pitt.-Bradford
63 at D'Youville
Play 4 Kay
Mon Feb 04
Final
73 Pitt.-Bradford
94 at D'Youville
Tue Feb 05
Final
3 Geneva
2 at Mount Union
Wed Feb 06
Final
68 La Roche
62 at Franciscan
Wed Feb 06
Final
69 Medaille
66 at Hilbert
Wed Feb 06
Final
61 D'Youville
66 at Penn State-Behrend
Wed Feb 06
Final
35 Pitt.-Greensburg
51 at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Feb 06
Final
53 Pitt.-Bradford
84 at Alfred St.
Wed Feb 06
Final
65 Grove City
79 at Penn St.-Altoona
Brian Morden Foundation Night
Wed Feb 06
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
0 at Wilkes
Wed Feb 06
Final
66 La Roche
51 at Franciscan
Wed Feb 06
Final
61 Medaille
77 at Hilbert
Wed Feb 06
Final
56 D'Youville
76 at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Feb 06
Final
66 Pitt.-Greensburg
73 at Mt. Aloysius
Thu Feb 07
Final
69 Hilbert
65 at Pitt.-Bradford
Thu Feb 07
Final
82 Hilbert
66 at Pitt.-Bradford
Fri Feb 08
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
0 vs. Trine
@ The MAAC
Fri Feb 08
Final
3 Thiel
1 at Mount Union
Purple Raider Rumble
Fri Feb 08
Final
1 Wittenberg
3 at Geneva
Fri Feb 08
Final
0 Brooklyn
3 at Hiram
Sat Feb 09
Final
3 Fontbonne
0 vs. Thiel
@ Alliance, Ohio Purple Raider Rumble
Sat Feb 09
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
0 vs. Thomas More
@ The MAAC
Sat Feb 09
Final
3 Wittenberg
2 at Hiram
Sat Feb 09
Final
0 Adrian
3 at Penn St.-Behrend
Penn State-Behrend Triangular
Sat Feb 09
Final
1 Trine
3 vs. Thiel
@ The MAAC
Sat Feb 09
Final
55 D'Youville
89 at Penn State-Altoona
Pink Zone Game
Sat Feb 09
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
3 vs. Fontbonne
@ Alliance, Ohio
Sat Feb 09
Final
3 Wittenberg
0 vs. Brooklyn
@ Hiram, Ohio
Sat Feb 09
Final
1 Thomas More
3 vs. Thiel
@ The MAAC
Sat Feb 09
Final
0 Medaille
3 at Daemen
Sat Feb 09
Final
3 Alfred
6 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Feb 09
Final
50 Pitt.-Bradford
54 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Feb 09
Final
67 Penn State-Behrend
72 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Feb 09
Final
69 Hilbert
54 at Franciscan
Sat Feb 09
Final
58 Medaille
88 at La Roche
Sat Feb 09
Final
1 Messiah
3 at Geneva
Sat Feb 09
Final - OT
97 D'Youville
95 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Feb 09
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
0 at Mount Union
Purple Raider Rumble
Sat Feb 09
Final
3 St. John Fisher
0 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Feb 09
Final
0 Brooklyn
3 at Hiram
Sat Feb 09
Final
39 Pitt.-Bradford
63 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Feb 09
Final
80 Penn St.-Behrend
74 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Feb 09
Final
71 Hilbert
66 at Franciscan
Sat Feb 09
Final
75 Medaille
81 at La Roche
Sat Feb 09
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
5 at Shenandoah
Indoors at Winchester CC
Mon Feb 11
Final
48 Franciscan
65 at Pitt.-Bradford
Mon Feb 11
Final
71 Medaille
84 at D'Youville
Rescheduled from 1/30
Mon Feb 11
Final
80 Franciscan
67 at Pitt.-Bradford
Mon Feb 11
Final
79 Medaille
75 at D'Youville
Rescheduled from 1/30
Tue Feb 12
Final
3 Wittenberg
0 at Mount Union
Wed Feb 13
AMCC Championships
at Penn St. Behrend
Wed Feb 13
AMCC Championships
at Penn St. Behrend
Wed Feb 13
Final
55 Penn State-Altoona
88 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Feb 13
Final
43 Medaille
67 at Penn State-Behrend
Wed Feb 13
Final
53 D'Youville
72 at Hilbert
Wed Feb 13
Final
57 Franciscan
66 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Feb 13
Final
67 La Roche
50 at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Feb 13
Final
0 Medaille
3 at Thiel
Wed Feb 13
Final
3 Geneva
0 at Alderson Broaddus
Wed Feb 13
Final
77 D'Youville
76 at Hilbert
Wed Feb 13
Final
56 Medaille
85 at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Feb 13
Final
94 Penn St.-Altoona
85 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Feb 13
Final - OT
75 Franciscan
74 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Feb 13
Final
62 La Roche
57 at Mt. Aloysius
Thu Feb 14
AMCC Championships
at Penn St. Behrend
Thu Feb 14
AMCC Championships
at Penn St. Behrend
Thu Feb 14
Final
0 D'Youville
3 at Penn St.-Behrend
Fri Feb 15
AMCC Championships
at Penn St. Behrend
Fri Feb 15
AMCC Championships
at Penn St. Behrend
Fri Feb 15
Final - 7 innings
6 Penn St.-Altoona
7 at East. Mennonite
7 innings
Fri Feb 15
Final - 7 innings
4 Penn St.-Altoona
8 at East. Mennonite
7 innings
Fri Feb 15
Final
1 Hiram
3 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Feb 16
AMCC Championships
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Feb 16
AMCC Championships
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Feb 16
Final
7 La Roche
14 at Marietta
Sat Feb 16
Final
55 Pitt.-Greensburg
67 at Hilbert
Sat Feb 16
Final
53 Mt. Aloysius
63 at Medaille
Sat Feb 16
Final
2 Bethany (W.V.)
7 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Feb 16
Cancelled
Waynesburg
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Feb 16
Final
73 La Roche
64 at Penn State-Altoona
Sat Feb 16
Final
51 Penn State-Behrend
59 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Feb 16
Final
67 Franciscan
82 at D'Youville
Senior Night
Sat Feb 16
Final
76 Pitt.-Greensburg
98 at Hilbert
Sat Feb 16
Final
70 Mt. Aloysius
71 at Medaille
Sat Feb 16
Final
1 Geneva
3 at Siena Heights
Sat Feb 16
Final
3 Geneva
0 at Goshen
Sat Feb 16
Final
89 Franciscan
82 at D'Youville
Sat Feb 16
Final
70 Penn St.-Behrend
74 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Feb 16
Final
95 La Roche
61 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Feb 16
Final
9 Earlham
0 vs. Franciscan
@ Wooster College
Sat Feb 16
Final
3 Mount St. Joseph
1 at Wittenberg
Springfield, OH (Pam Evans Smith Arena)
Sat Feb 16
Final
0 Franciscan
9 vs. Wooster
@ North Ridgeville, Ohio (North Ridge Tennis & Golf Club)
Sun Feb 17
Final
3 Daemen
1 vs. Medaille
@ Buffalo, NY
Sun Feb 17
Final
3 St. John Fisher
0 at D'Youville
Sun Feb 17
Final
9 Juniata
0 at Penn St.-Altoona
at The Summit Tennis and Athletic Club
Sun Feb 17
Final
3 St. John Fisher
0 vs. Medaille
@ D'Youville College
Sun Feb 17
Postponed
Mt. Aloysius
at Lancaster Bible
Match at Hempfield Rec Center, Landisville, Pa.
Sun Feb 17
Postponed
Mt. Aloysius
at Lancaster Bible
Match at Hempfield Rec Center, Landisville, Pa.
Sun Feb 17
Final
0 Daemen
3 at D'Youville
Tue Feb 19
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Medaille
Tue Feb 19
7:00 PM
Thiel
at D'Youville
Wed Feb 20
TBA
Wash. & Jeff.
at La Roche
Wed Feb 20
7:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at Penn State-Altoona
AMCC Tournament, First Round
Wed Feb 20
7:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Pitt.-Bradford
AMCC First Round
Wed Feb 20
7:00 PM
D'Youville
at Mt. Aloysius
AMCC Playoffs - First Round
Wed Feb 20
7:00 PM
Franciscan
at Medaille
AMCC first round
Wed Feb 20
7:00 PM
Hiram
at Geneva
Thu Feb 21
7:00 PM
Mount Union
at Penn St.-Altoona
Fri Feb 22
5:00 PM
Juniata
at Mt. Aloysius
Fri Feb 22
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Baldwin Wallace
Fri Feb 22
7:00 PM
Thiel
at Juniata
Sat Feb 23
Penn St. Behrend
at Kenyon Invite
Sat Feb 23
Penn St. Behrend
at Kenyon Invite
Sat Feb 23
10:00 AM
Geneva
at D'Youville
Sat Feb 23
10:30 AM
Alfred St.
vs. Muhlenberg
@ Monogalia County Ballpark - Granville, WV
Sat Feb 23
11:00 AM
Lynchburg
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Fayetteville, N.C. Armstrong/Diamond Invitational
Sat Feb 23
11:00 AM
Geneva
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Feb 23
12:00 PM
TBD
at La Roche
AMCC semifinal
Sat Feb 23
12:00 PM
Hiram
vs. Medaille
@ Buffalo, N.Y.
Sat Feb 23
12:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Wells
@ New Market, Va.
Sat Feb 23
1:00 PM
La Roche
at Muskingum
Sat Feb 23
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Keuka
Sat Feb 23
1:00 PM
Medaille
at Alfred
Sat Feb 23
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Feb 23
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Bridgewater (Va.)
Sat Feb 23
1:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.)
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Feb 23
1:30 PM
Brockport
vs. Alfred St.
@ Monogalia County Ballpark - Granville, WV
Sat Feb 23
2:00 PM
Franciscan
at Hiram
Sat Feb 23
2:00 PM
TBD
vs. Hilbert
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. - La Roche College AMCC semifinal
Sat Feb 23
2:00 PM
Geneva
vs. Medaille
@ D'Youville College
Sat Feb 23
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Methodist
Sat Feb 23
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Medaille
Sat Feb 23
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Bridgewater (Va.)
Sat Feb 23
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Wells
@ New Market, Va.
Sat Feb 23
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Wittenberg
@ Altoona, PA (Penn State Altoona)
Sat Feb 23
3:30 PM
Thiel
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Feb 23
3:30 PM
Thiel
vs. Wittenberg
@ Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Feb 23
4:00 PM
Hiram
at D'Youville
Sat Feb 23
4:00 PM
Geneva
at Penn St.-Altoona
at Gorilla House Gym
Sat Feb 23
5:00 PM
TBA
at La Roche
AMCC semifinal
Sat Feb 23
7:00 PM
Medaille/Franciscan
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ at La Roche AMCC Semifinals at La Roche
Sun Feb 24
11:00 AM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Rutgers-Camden
Sun Feb 24
11:00 AM
Juniata
at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Feb 24
1:00 PM
Wittenberg
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sun Feb 24
1:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at Penn St.-Altoona
at Gorilla House Gym
Sun Feb 24
1:30 PM
Brockport
vs. Alfred St.
@ Monogalia County Ballpark - Granville, WV
Sun Feb 24
2:00 PM
Medaille
at Hiram
Sun Feb 24
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Bethany (W.V.)
@ New Market, Va 9 Innings
Mon Feb 25
7:00 PM
Franciscan
at Muskingum
Tue Feb 26
7:00 PM
Thiel
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Feb 26
7:00 PM
Geneva
at Juniata
Wed Feb 27
4:00 PM
Hiram
at La Roche
Wed Feb 27
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at Elmira
Wed Feb 27
5:00 PM
Wells
at Alfred St.
Wed Feb 27
6:00 PM
Franciscan
at Marietta
Wed Feb 27
6:00 PM
Medaille
at Chatham
Wed Feb 27
7:00 PM
D'Youville
at Medaille
Fri Mar 01
12:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Frostburg St.
@ Salem, Va. | Moyer Sports Complex Mountain Mash
Fri Mar 01
12:00 PM
Medaille
at Lancaster Bible
Fri Mar 01
2:30 PM
Hilbert
at Bridgewater (Va.)
Fri Mar 01
2:30 PM
Medaille
at Lancaster Bible
Fri Mar 01
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Carleton
@ Dayton, Ohio
Fri Mar 01
3:00 PM
La Roche
at Johns Hopkins
Fri Mar 01
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Va. Wesleyan
@ Salem, Va. | Moyer Sports Complex Mountain Mash
Fri Mar 01
4:00 PM
Medaille
at Elmira
Fri Mar 01
5:30 PM
Wash. & Jeff.
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Fri Mar 01
6:00 PM
Alfred
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Mar 02
TBA
Thiel
vs. Hiram
@ Geneva, Pa.
Sat Mar 02
9:15 AM
Coe
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Lake Myrtle Park, Field #5 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 02
9:30 AM
Rutgers-Camden
vs. La Roche
@ Baltimore, Md.
Sat Mar 02
10:00 AM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Geneva
Sat Mar 02
10:00 AM
Wittenberg
at Medaille
Sat Mar 02
10:00 AM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Southern Virginia
@ Salem, Va. | Moyer Sports Complex Mountain Mash
Sat Mar 02
11:00 AM
Medaille
at Cairn
Sat Mar 02
12:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Roanoke
Mountain Mash
Sat Mar 02
12:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 02
12:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 02
12:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Carleton
@ Dayton, Ohio
Sat Mar 02
12:00 PM
Lycoming
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Mar 02
12:15 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Coe
@ Lake Myrtle Park, Field #5 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 02
12:45 PM
La Roche
vs. Cortland
@ Baltimore, Md. (Johns Hopkins)
Sat Mar 02
1:00 PM
Bethany (WV)
at La Roche
Sat Mar 02
1:00 PM
Thiel
at Hilbert
Sat Mar 02
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. D'Youville
@ Medaille
Sat Mar 02
1:00 PM
Franciscan
at Wash. & Jeff.
Sat Mar 02
1:30 PM
Medaille
at Cairn
Sat Mar 02
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Hiram
@ Beaver Falls, PA (Geneva)
Sat Mar 02
2:00 PM
D'Youville
vs. Wittenberg
@ Medaille
Sat Mar 02
2:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at Medaille
Sat Mar 02
2:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 02
3:00 PM
Franciscan
at Wash. & Jeff.
Sat Mar 02
3:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 02
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Medaille
Sat Mar 02
4:00 PM
Thiel
at Geneva
Sun Mar 03
9:00 AM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Elms
@ Fort Myers, Fla. North Collier 2
Sun Mar 03
10:00 AM
Aurora
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Melbourne, FL
Sun Mar 03
10:00 AM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Wilkes
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Sun Mar 03
12:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Wells
Sun Mar 03
12:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Carleton
@ Dayton, Ohio
Sun Mar 03
12:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sun Mar 03
1:00 PM
Albion
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ North Collier Regional Park (Field #2); Naples, Fla.
Sun Mar 03
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Emory & Henry
Sun Mar 03
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Bethany (W.V.)
Sun Mar 03
1:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.)
at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Mar 03
1:30 PM
Hilbert
vs. Castleton
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C. North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sun Mar 03
2:00 PM
Wash. & Jeff.
at Medaille
Sun Mar 03
2:30 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Heidelberg
@ Plant City, Fla. Sunkissed Games
Sun Mar 03
2:30 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Waynesburg
@ Lake Myrtle Park, Main Field RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Mar 03
2:30 PM
Alfred St.
at Wells
Sun Mar 03
3:15 PM
Hilbert
vs. Wentworth
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park #3)
Sun Mar 03
3:30 PM
Hilbert
vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Sun Mar 03
3:30 PM
Olivet
vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Dayton, Ohio (at Wright State Univ.)
Sun Mar 03
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Bethany (W.V.)
Sun Mar 03
5:00 PM
Sage
at Medaille
Sun Mar 03
5:30 PM
Waynesburg
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Lake Myrtle Park, Main Field RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Mar 03
5:45 PM
Wentworth
vs. Hilbert
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park #3)
Mon Mar 04
TBA
St. Vincent
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Hilton Head, S.C. Hilton Head, S.C.
Mon Mar 04
1:00 AM
Hilbert
vs. St. Vincent
@ TBA, Fla
Mon Mar 04
3:00 AM
Hilbert
vs. St. Vincent
@ TBA, Fla
Mon Mar 04
9:00 AM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Kenyon
@ North Collier Regional Park, Field #1 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mon Mar 04
10:00 AM
St. John Fisher
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Melbourne, FL
Mon Mar 04
11:30 AM
Rivier
vs. Hilbert
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Field #6
Mon Mar 04
12:15 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Hood
@ Melbourne, Florida
Mon Mar 04
1:00 PM
Wittenberg
at East. Mennonite
Mon Mar 04
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Drew
@ North Collier Regional Park, Field #1 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mon Mar 04
2:00 PM
Lebanon Valley
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Mon Mar 04
3:30 PM
Hilbert
vs. Mary Washington
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Tue Mar 05
TBA
Penn St.-Harrisburg
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Tue Mar 05
1:00 AM
Hilbert
vs. Waynesburg
@ TBA, Fla
Tue Mar 05
1:01 AM
Hilbert
vs. DeSales
@ Clearwater, Fla
Tue Mar 05
3:00 AM
Hilbert
vs. Waynesburg
@ TBA, Fla
Tue Mar 05
9:00 AM
Clark University
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Naples, Fla. (North Collier Regional Park Field #2) Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Tue Mar 05
9:00 AM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Clark University
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park, Field #1) RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue Mar 05
10:00 AM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Houghton
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Tue Mar 05
11:00 AM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Elms
@ North Collier Regional Park, Field #1 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Tue Mar 05
1:15 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Illinois Col.
@ Melbourne, FL
Tue Mar 05
1:15 PM
WPI
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Plant City, FL Sunkissed Games
Tue Mar 05
5:30 PM
D'Youville
at Houghton
Tue Mar 05
7:00 PM
Wittenberg
at Southern Virginia
Wed Mar 06
10:00 AM
Monmouth (Ill.)
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Wed Mar 06
11:30 AM
Hilbert
vs. Coe
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Wed Mar 06
2:00 PM
Monmouth (Ill.)
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Wed Mar 06
1:30 PM
Hilbert
vs. Grove City
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Wed Mar 06
4:00 PM
La Roche
at Franciscan
Wed Mar 06
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Moravian
@ Hilton Head, S.C. Hilton Head, S.C.
Wed Mar 06
5:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Alfred St.
Wed Mar 06
7:00 PM
Wittenberg
at Charleston (W.V.)
Wed Mar 06
7:00 PM
Nazareth
at Medaille
Thu Mar 07
TBA
Lebanon Valley
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Hilton Head, S.C. Hilton Head, S.C.
Thu Mar 07
9:00 AM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Kenyon
@ CenturyLink Sports Complex, Field #2 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Thu Mar 07
9:15 AM
Anna Maria
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Osceola Heritage Park, Field #5 RussMatt Invitational
Thu Mar 07
9:30 AM
Hilbert
vs. Anna Maria
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Thu Mar 07
10:00 AM
Elizabethtown
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Thu Mar 07
11:00 AM
Drew
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ CenturyLink Sports Complex, Field #2 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Thu Mar 07
11:30 AM
Hilbert
vs. Oneonta
@ Lake Myrtle Park - Auburndale, Fla.
Thu Mar 07
12:15 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Anna Maria
@ Osceola Heritage Park, Field #5 RussMatt Invitational
Thu Mar 07
1:15 PM
Ohio Northern
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Plant City, Fla.
Thu Mar 07
1:30 PM
Hilbert
vs. Mich.-Dearborn
@ North Myrtle Beech, SC Field 3
Thu Mar 07
1:45 PM
Hilbert
vs. Oneonta
@ Lake Myrtle Park - Auburndale, Fla.
Thu Mar 07
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Bluffton
@ Plant City, FL I RLC 2 Sunkissed Games
Thu Mar 07
4:00 PM
Houghton
at Medaille
Thu Mar 07
5:00 PM
Ohio Valley
at Franciscan
Thu Mar 07
7:00 PM
Mount Union
at Geneva
Fri Mar 08
9:00 AM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Drew
@ North Collier Regional Park, Field #1 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Fri Mar 08
11:00 AM
Albion
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ North Collier Regional Park (Field #1); Naples, Fla.
Fri Mar 08
11:30 AM
Hilbert
vs. Rivier
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Field #6
Fri Mar 08
12:15 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Emerson
@ Melbourne, FL
Fri Mar 08
1:30 PM
Hilbert
vs. Waynesburg
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Fri Mar 08
2:30 PM
Saint Joseph's (Me.)
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Melbourne, FL
Fri Mar 08
3:30 PM
Alfred St.
at Southern Virginia
Fri Mar 08
4:30 PM
Hood
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Fri Mar 08
4:45 PM
Gordon
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Lake Myrtle Park, Field #1 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri Mar 08
5:00 PM
Franciscan
at Southern Virginia
Fri Mar 08
5:30 PM
Hiram
at Alvernia
Fri Mar 08
7:00 PM
Franciscan
at Southern Virginia
Fri Mar 08
7:45 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Gordon
@ Lake Myrtle Park, Field #1 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 09
TBA
Alvernia
at La Roche
Sat Mar 09
TBA
Pitt.-Greensburg
vs. Ohio Northern
@ TBA
Sat Mar 09
TBA
Pitt.-Greensburg
vs. Ohio Northern
@ TBA
Sat Mar 09
9:30 AM
Eastern Nazarene
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Sat Mar 09
10:00 AM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Muskingum
@ Melbourne, FL
Sat Mar 09
10:00 AM
Mt. Aloysius
vs. New England Col.
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sat Mar 09
11:00 AM
Sage
vs. Medaille
@ Nazareth College
Sat Mar 09
12:00 PM
Hiram
vs. Marymount (Va.)
@ Reading, Pa.
Sat Mar 09
12:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Southern Virginia
Sat Mar 09
12:15 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Saint Benedict
@ Melbourne, Florida
Sat Mar 09
1:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at D'Youville
Sat Mar 09
1:00 PM
Elmira
at Medaille
Sat Mar 09
1:00 PM
Adrian
at Franciscan
Sat Mar 09
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Hiram
Sat Mar 09
1:00 PM
Franciscan
at Mary Baldwin
Sat Mar 09
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Wilson
Sat Mar 09
1:00 PM
Valley Forge
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Sat Mar 09
2:00 PM
Hiram
vs. Stevens
@ Reading, Pa.
Sat Mar 09
3:00 PM
Keuka
at D'Youville
Sat Mar 09
3:00 PM
Franciscan
at Mary Baldwin
Sat Mar 09
3:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
vs. Medaille
@ AUBURNDALE, FL - LAKE MYRTLE #3
Sat Mar 09
3:30 PM
Alfred St.
at Southern Virginia
Sat Mar 09
3:30 PM
Hilbert
at Wilson
Sat Mar 09
4:30 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Houghton
Sat Mar 09
5:30 PM
Medaille
vs. Colby-Sawyer
@ AUBURNDALE, FL - LAKE MYRTLE #3
Sat Mar 09
6:00 PM
La Roche
vs. Susquehanna
@ Port Charlotte, Fla. Snowbird Baseball Classic
Sun Mar 10
TBA
Ohio Northern
vs. Medaille
@ TBA
Sun Mar 10
9:30 AM
Albertus Magnus
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Classic
Sun Mar 10
9:30 AM
0 Medaille
0 at Guilford
Sun Mar 10
11:00 AM
Keuka
at Medaille
Sun Mar 10
11:00 AM
Hilbert
at Cabrini
Sun Mar 10
11:00 AM
Norwich
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sun Mar 10
11:30 AM
SUNY Poly
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex
Sun Mar 10
1:15 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Salve Regina
Sun Mar 10
1:30 PM
La Roche
vs. Iowa Wesleyan
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Sun Mar 10
2:00 PM
Susquehanna
vs. La Roche
@ Port Charlotte, Fla. Snowbird Baseball Classic
Sun Mar 10
3:00 PM
Penn College
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Sun Mar 10
4:15 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
vs. Lakeland
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 10
5:30 PM
Penn College
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Sun Mar 10
5:45 PM
Curry
vs. Medaille
@ Osceola Heritage Park (Field #4) - Kissimmee, Fla.
Sun Mar 10
11:30 PM
Salem St.
vs. La Roche
@ North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex Field 5
Mon Mar 11
9:30 AM
Salem St.
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex Field 4
Mon Mar 11
10:00 AM
Wells
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Mon Mar 11
11:15 AM
Pitt.-Greensburg
vs. Lasell
@ NTC, Clermont, Fla. Hancock 2
Mon Mar 11
11:30 AM
Lancaster Bible
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex
Mon Mar 11
11:30 AM
Medaille
vs. Iowa Wesleyan
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Mon Mar 11
12:00 PM
Eastern Conn. St.
vs. La Roche
@ Port Charlotte, Fla. (North Charlotte Regional Park #9) Snowbird Baseball Classic
Mon Mar 11
12:00 PM
Rockford
vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Mon Mar 11
1:30 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
vs. Simpson
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 11
1:30 PM
Fitchburg St.
vs. Franciscan
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 11
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Rockford
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Mon Mar 11
3:00 PM
Eastern Conn. St.
vs. La Roche
@ Port Charlotte, Fla. (North Charlotte Regional Park #9) Snowbird Baseball Classic
Mon Mar 11
3:00 PM
Alfred St.
vs. Lakeland
@ Ft. Myers, FL - PDC - 2
Mon Mar 11
5:30 PM
Dean
vs. Medaille
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 11
5:30 PM
La Roche
vs. SUNY Poly
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 11
7:00 PM
La Roche
at Mt. St. Joseph
Schueler Field
Tue Mar 12
TBA
Franciscan
at Ave Maria
Tue Mar 12
TBA
Pitt.-Greensburg
vs. Wm. Paterson
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Tue Mar 12
TBA
Pitt.-Greensburg
vs. Wm. Paterson
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Tue Mar 12
9:00 AM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Blackburn
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Tue Mar 12
9:00 AM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Haverford
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Tue Mar 12
9:30 AM
Fitchburg St.
vs. La Roche
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Mar 12
9:30 AM
Albertus Magnus
vs. Medaille
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Classic
Tue Mar 12
11:00 AM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. SUNY Canton
@ Fort Myers, FL Gene Cusic Classic
Tue Mar 12
11:30 AM
Albertus Magnus
vs. La Roche
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Classic
Tue Mar 12
12:00 PM
Lakeland
vs. Alfred St.
@ Ft. Myers, FL - Terry Park 1
Tue Mar 12
12:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Haverford
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Tue Mar 12
1:30 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
vs. Smith
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 12
1:30 PM
Dean
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Mar 12
1:30 PM
Franciscan
vs. Keystone
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Mar 12
3:00 PM
Medaille
at Sage
Tue Mar 12
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Houghton
Tue Mar 12
3:00 PM
Centenary (N.J.)
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Tue Mar 12
3:30 PM
Keystone College
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex
Tue Mar 12
3:30 PM
Keystone
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Mar 12
5:00 PM
Buffalo State
at D'Youville
Tue Mar 12
5:30 PM
Iowa Wesleyan
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Tue Mar 12
5:30 PM
Kean
vs. La Roche
@ Port Charlotte, Fla. Snowbird Baseball Classic
Tue Mar 12
5:30 PM
D'Youville
at Houghton
Tue Mar 12
7:00 PM
Franciscan
at Pfeiffer
Wed Mar 13
TBA
La Roche
at Anderson (IN)
Wed Mar 13
TBA
Pitt.-Greensburg
vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
@ Spring Break
Wed Mar 13
TBA
Susquehanna
vs. Franciscan
@ Orlando, Fla.
Wed Mar 13
9:00 AM
Alfred St.
vs. Plymouth St.
@ Ft. Myers, FL - Terry Park 3
Wed Mar 13
11:00 AM
Medaille
vs. Utica
@ Amherst, MA
Wed Mar 13
11:30 AM
Medaille
vs. SUNY Poly
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Wed Mar 13
12:00 PM
Alfred St.
vs. Lasell
@ Ft. Myers, FL - Terry Park 1
Wed Mar 13
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. St. Joseph (Conn.)
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Classic / CenturyLink Sports Complex / Field #2
Wed Mar 13
1:30 PM
Franciscan
vs. Centenary (N.J.)
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Wed Mar 13
2:00 PM
Swarthmore
vs. La Roche
@ Port Charlotte, Fla. Snowbird Baseball Classic
Wed Mar 13
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Rochester Inst.
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Wed Mar 13
3:00 PM
Albertus Magnus
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Wed Mar 13
3:30 PM
La Roche
vs. Centenary (N.J.)
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Wed Mar 13
4:00 PM
Medaille
at Bridgewater (Va.)
Wed Mar 13
5:30 PM
Albertus Magnus
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Wed Mar 13
5:30 PM
Bridgewater St.
vs. La Roche
@ Port Charlotte, Fla. Snowbird Baseball Classic
Wed Mar 13
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Messiah
Thu Mar 14
TBA
SUNY Poly
vs. Medaille
@ Fla.
Thu Mar 14
TBA
SUNY Poly
vs. Medaille
@ Fla.
Thu Mar 14
9:00 AM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Lesley
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Thu Mar 14
9:00 AM
Alfred St.
vs. Coast Guard
@ Ft. Myers, FL - PDC 5
Thu Mar 14
9:00 AM
Wis. Lutheran
vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Thu Mar 14
11:00 AM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Curry
@ Fort Myers, Fla. - North Collier Regional Park - Field #3
Thu Mar 14
11:00 AM
La Roche
vs. Bridgewater St.
@ Port Charlotte, Fla. Snowbird Baseball Classic
Thu Mar 14
11:30 AM
Centenary (N.J.)
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex
Thu Mar 14
11:30 AM
Albertus Magnus
vs. Medaille
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Classic
Thu Mar 14
12:00 PM
Wis. Lutheran
vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Thu Mar 14
1:30 PM
Fredonia
vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Thu Mar 14
3:00 PM
Bluefield St.
vs. Franciscan
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Thu Mar 14
3:30 PM
Morrisville St.
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex
Thu Mar 14
3:30 PM
Iowa Wesleyan
vs. Franciscan
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Thu Mar 14
3:45 PM
Husson
vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Softball Complex - Field 1)
Fri Mar 15
TBA
La Roche
at North Central (Ill.)
View Full Schedule
Top Stories
More Headlines

Standings

2019 AMCC Baseball Standings

Conf Overall
Alfred St. 0-0 0-0
D'Youville 0-0 0-0
Hilbert 0-0 0-0
La Roche 0-0 0-0
Medaille 0-0 0-0
Mt. Aloysius 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Behrend 0-0 0-0
Pitt.-Bradford 0-0 0-0
Pitt.-Greensburg 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Altoona 0-0 0-2

2018-19 AMCC Men's Basketball Standings

Conf Overall
La Roche 18-0 23-2
Penn St.-Behrend 14-4 21-4
Medaille 11-7 13-12
Mt. Aloysius 10-8 13-12
Franciscan 9-9 13-12
D'Youville 9-9 11-14
Hilbert 6-12 10-15
Penn St.-Altoona 6-12 8-17
Pitt.-Greensburg 4-14 7-18
Pitt.-Bradford 3-15 4-21

2018-19 AMCC Women's Basketball Standings

Conf Overall
Hilbert 15-3 20-5
La Roche 15-3 16-8
Penn State-Altoona 10-8 12-12
Pitt.-Bradford 10-8 11-12
Medaille 8-10 10-15
Penn State-Behrend 8-10 10-15
Mt. Aloysius 8-10 8-17
D'Youville 7-11 10-15
Pitt.-Greensburg 7-11 8-17
Franciscan 2-16 2-22

2018-19 Women's Bowling Standings

Conf Overall
Medaille 7-0 33-30
Saint Vincent 6-1 29-8
Mt. Aloysius 5-2 24-15
New Jersey City 4-3 5-21
Pitt-Bradford 3-4 12-20
Penn St.-Altoona 2-5 4-30
Hilbert 1-6 0-8
Penn St. Behrend 0-6 7-28

2018 AMCC Men's Soccer Standings

Conf Overall
Penn St.-Behrend 8-0-1 16-4-2
Medaille 7-1-1 12-6-2
Mt. Aloysius 7-2 15-4-1
Franciscan 6-3 12-8
La Roche 4-4-1 6-11-1
D'Youville 4-4-1 4-9-2
Pitt.-Bradford 3-6 4-14
Penn St.-Altoona 3-6 3-12
Pitt.-Greensburg 1-8 3-12-1
Hilbert 0-9 0-15

2018 AMCC Women's Soccer Standings

Conf Overall
Penn St.-Behrend 9-0 13-7
Mt. Aloysius 7-1-1 14-3-2
D'Youville 5-2-2 6-11-2
Pitt.-Greensburg 5-4 9-8-1
Penn St.-Altoona 4-4-1 9-8-2
Franciscan 4-4-1 5-11-1
Pitt.-Bradford 4-4-1 5-11-1
La Roche 2-7 4-12
Medaille 2-7 3-14-1
Hilbert 0-9 0-16

2019 AMCC Softball Standings

Conf Overall
D'Youville 0-0 0-0
Franciscan 0-0 0-0
Hilbert 0-0 0-0
La Roche 0-0 0-0
Medaille 0-0 0-0
Mt. Aloysius 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Altoona 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Behrend 0-0 0-0
Pitt.-Bradford 0-0 0-0
Pitt.-Greensburg 0-0 0-0
TBA 0-0 0-0

2018-19 AMCC Men's Tennis Standings

Conf Overall
Penn St.-Behrend 1-0 2-2
Pitt.-Greensburg 1-0 1-3
Franciscan 1-0 1-6
Pitt.-Bradford 1-3 1-4
Mt. Aloysius 0-0 3-0
Medaille 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Altoona 0-1 0-4

2018-19 AMCC Women's Tennis Standings

Conf Overall
Franciscan 8-0 14-1
Penn St.-Altoona 7-1 8-5
Mt. Aloysius 6-2 13-3
Medaille 5-3 9-5
D'Youville 4-4 5-8
La Roche 3-5 4-7
Pitt.-Bradford 1-7 1-9
Penn St.-Behrend 1-7 1-10
Pitt.-Greensburg 1-7 1-13

2018-19 AMCC Men's Volleyball Standings

Conf Overall
Geneva 2-0 11-3
Penn St.-Behrend 1-0 5-4
Thiel 1-0 4-7
Penn St.-Altoona 1-1 6-4
Wittenberg 1-1 8-6
D'Youville 0-1 2-5
Medaille 0-1 0-7
Hiram 0-2 3-10

2018 AMCC Women's Volleyball Standings

Conf Overall
Penn St.-Behrend 8-1 20-11
Mt. Aloysius 8-1 17-11
Pitt.-Bradford 7-2 20-13
La Roche 7-2 16-12
Penn St.-Altoona 5-4 8-18
Medaille 4-5 8-20
D'Youville 3-6 4-22
Franciscan 2-7 4-21
Pitt.-Greensburg 1-8 1-22
Hilbert 0-9 0-20

2019 AMCC Men's Lacrosse Standings

Conf Overall
Alfred St. 0-0 0-0
Franciscan 0-0 0-0
Hilbert 0-0 0-0
La Roche 0-0 0-1
Medaille 0-0 0-0

2019 AMCC Women's Lacrosse Standings

Conf Overall
D'Youville 0-0 0-0
Franciscan 0-0 0-0
Hilbert 0-0 0-0
La Roche 0-0 0-0
Medaille 0-0 0-0

Athletes of the Week

Athlete Photo
Autumn Fortunato New Jersey City University Women's BowlingFortunato tossed a staggering 132 frames last week in 13 matches at the Golden Bear Classic, the...
Athlete Photo
Tyler Frederick La Roche College Men's BasketballFrederick averaged a double-double in two conference wins. He scored 19 points and pulled down 7...
Athlete Photo
Quinn McCracken Geneva College Men's VolleyballMcCracken had another big week, helping Geneva to a 3-0 record. McCracken had 18 total kills, 3.60...
Athlete Photo
Ashley Repine Hilbert College Women's BasketballRepine averaged a double-double in three AMCC games last week. Repine scored a season-high at...

Community Service