Upcoming Games & results

No Event
No Event
Fri Mar 22
Final
3 Nazareth
1 at D'Youville
Fri Mar 22
Final
16 Concordia Wisconsin
3 at Medaille
Fri Mar 22
Final
7 Medaille
2 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Fri Mar 22
Final
3 Daemen
1 at D'Youville
Sat Mar 23
Final
0 Hiram
3 at Wittenberg
Sat Mar 23
Final
8 Wash. & Jeff.
1 at Penn St.-Altoona
at The Summit Tennis and Athletic Club
Sat Mar 23
Final
20 SUNY Poly
16 at D'Youville
Sat Mar 23
Final
15 Hilbert
2 at La Roche
Sat Mar 23
Final
14 Alfred St.
4 at Franciscan
Sat Mar 23
Final
3 Geneva
0 vs. Hiram
@ Springfield, OH
Sat Mar 23
Final
5 Penn St.-Behrend
4 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Mar 23
Final
3 Stevenson
2 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Sat Mar 23
Final
3 Keuka
1 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Chambersburg, Pa.
Sat Mar 23
Final
0 Geneva
3 at Wittenberg
Sat Mar 23
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
0 at Wilkes
Sat Mar 23
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
1 at Wilson
Sun Mar 24
Final
1 Westminster (Pa.)
6 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sun Mar 24
Final
4 Chatham
5 at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Mar 24
Final
12 Pitt.-Greensburg
1 at Medaille
Sun Mar 24
Final
13 Mt. Aloysius
3 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sun Mar 24
Final
17 La Roche
8 at Alfred St.
at Houghton
Sun Mar 24
Final
2 Pitt.-Greensburg
7 at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Mar 24
Final
7 Penn St.-Behrend
2 at Penn St.-Altoona
at Gorilla House Gym
Sun Mar 24
Final
8 Franciscan
16 at Siena Heights
Sun Mar 24
Final
12 Medaille
14 at Wilkes
Sun Mar 24
Final - 8 innings
3 Franciscan
2 at Wash. & Jeff.
Sun Mar 24
Final
1 Fredonia
2 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sun Mar 24
Final
3 La Roche
2 at St. Vincent
Sun Mar 24
Final - 8 innings
0 Westminster (Pa.)
1 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sun Mar 24
Final
5 Chatham
6 at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Mar 24
Final
14 Pitt.-Greensburg
9 at Medaille
Sun Mar 24
Final
8 Mt. Aloysius
7 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sun Mar 24
Final
10 La Roche
6 vs. Alfred St.
@ Houghton, NY at Houghton
Sun Mar 24
Final
7 Franciscan
3 at Wash. & Jeff.
Sun Mar 24
Final
10 Fredonia
11 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sun Mar 24
Final - 5 innings
1 La Roche
9 at St. Vincent
Mon Mar 25
Final
6 Mt. Aloysius
0 at Grove City
Mon Mar 25
Final - 5 innings
2 Pitt.-Greensburg
10 at Chatham
Mon Mar 25
Final
22 Cazenovia
6 at Alfred St.
Moved from 3/6
Mon Mar 25
Final
3 Mt. Aloysius
7 at Grove City
Mon Mar 25
Final - 5 innings
2 Pitt.-Greensburg
10 at Chatham
Tue Mar 26
Final
5 Pitt.-Bradford
2 at Elmira
Tue Mar 26
Final - 5 innings
1 La Roche
9 at Wash. & Jeff.
Tue Mar 26
Final - 5 innings
0 Penn St.-Behrend
9 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Seton Hill
Tue Mar 26
Final - 6 innings
2 Pitt.-Bradford
10 at Elmira
Tue Mar 26
Final
3 La Roche
8 at Wash. & Jeff.
Tue Mar 26
Final - 6 innings
9 Penn St.-Behrend
1 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Seton Hill
Tue Mar 26
Final
6 Thiel
18 at D'Youville
Tue Mar 26
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
1 at Elizabethtown
Tue Mar 26
Final
3 Thiel
1 at Medaille
Wed Mar 27
Final
3 La Roche
7 at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Mar 27
Final
0 Hilbert
12 at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Mar 27
Final
6 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Mar 27
Final
1 Alfred St.
3 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Mar 27
Final
5 D'Youville
6 at Medaille
Wed Mar 27
Final
10 Mt. Aloysius
6 at Franciscan
Wed Mar 27
Final
9 Penn St.-Behrend
2 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Mar 27
Final
4 Pitt.-Greensburg
3 at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Mar 27
Final
3 Chatham
4 at La Roche
Wed Mar 27
Final - 5 innings
0 Hilbert
8 at D'Youville
Wed Mar 27
Final
3 Alfred St.
1 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Mar 27
Final
3 La Roche
5 at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Mar 27
Final
5 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Mar 27
Final
17 D'Youville
16 at Medaille
Wed Mar 27
Final
0 Hilbert
12 at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Mar 27
Final
6 Hilbert
28 at Alfred
Wed Mar 27
Final
18 Marietta
6 at Franciscan
Wed Mar 27
Final - 5 innings
12 Medaille
0 at Wells
Wed Mar 27
Final - 5 innings
1 Pitt.-Greensburg
9 at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Mar 27
Final - 6 innings
11 Penn St.-Behrend
3 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Mar 27
Final
13 Mt. Aloysius
0 at Franciscan
Wed Mar 27
Final
8 Chatham
4 at La Roche
Wed Mar 27
Final
1 Hilbert
6 at D'Youville
Wed Mar 27
Final
10 Franciscan
7 at Medaille
Wed Mar 27
Final
7 Medaille
2 at Wells
Wed Mar 27
Final
8 Alfred St.
10 at Houghton
Wed Mar 27
Final
2 Penn St.-Behrend
3 at D'Youville
Wed Mar 27
Final
3 Juniata
1 at Penn St.-Altoona
Fri Mar 29
Final
4 St. Vincent
10 at Penn St.-Altoona
Fri Mar 29
Postponed
Fredonia
at Pitt.-Bradford
Fri Mar 29
Final
5 Medaille
4 at Penn St.-Behrend
Fri Mar 29
Final
0 St. Vincent
3 at Penn St.-Altoona
Fri Mar 29
Final
1 Mt. Aloysius
8 at Franciscan
Sat Mar 30
Final
3 Wittenberg
0 at Thiel
Sat Mar 30
Final
2 Medaille
3 at Hiram
Sat Mar 30
Final - 8 innings
4 Penn St.-Behrend
3 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Mar 30
Final
12 Mt. Aloysius
0 at D'Youville
Sat Mar 30
Final
0 Penn St.-Behrend
9 at Allegheny
Sat Mar 30
Final
0 Penn St.-Behrend
9 at Allegheny
Sat Mar 30
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
2 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Greenville, Pa.
Sat Mar 30
Postponed
Fredonia
at Medaille
Sat Mar 30
Final
5 Penn St.-Altoona
4 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Mar 30
Cancelled
Mt. Aloysius
at Thiel
Sat Mar 30
Final
2 D'Youville
3 vs. Geneva
@ Hiram, Ohio
Sat Mar 30
Final
15 Medaille
10 at D'Youville
Sat Mar 30
Final
19 SUNY Poly
7 at Alfred St.
Sat Mar 30
Final
10 La Roche
15 at Medaille
Sat Mar 30
Final
11 Bethany (WV)
9 at Franciscan
Sat Mar 30
Final - 6 innings
10 Penn St.-Behrend
1 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Mar 30
Final
2 Medaille
3 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Mar 30
Final
17 Mt. Aloysius
1 at D'Youville
Sat Mar 30
Final
0 Hilbert
25 at Keuka
Sat Mar 30
Final
3 Wittenberg
2 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Greenville, Pa.
Sat Mar 30
Final
0 Medaille
3 vs. Geneva
@ Hiram, Ohio
Sat Mar 30
Final
5 Medaille
6 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Mar 30
Postponed
Fredonia
at Medaille
Sat Mar 30
Final
3 D'Youville
2 at Hiram
Sat Mar 30
Final
2 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at Thiel
Sun Mar 31
Final
6 Medaille
17 at Keuka
Mon Apr 01
Postponed
Rochester Inst.
at D'Youville
Rescheduled from 3/25
Mon Apr 01
Postponed
Chatham
at Penn St.-Altoona
Mon Apr 01
Postponed
Rochester Inst.
at D'Youville
Rescheduled from 3/25
Mon Apr 01
Postponed
Chatham
at Penn St.-Altoona
Mon Apr 01
Final
9 Houghton
5 at Medaille
Tue Apr 02
Final
2 Medaille
4 at Alfred St.
Tue Apr 02
Final
10 Juniata
12 at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Apr 02
Final
10 Pitt.-Bradford
1 at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Apr 02
Final - 5 innings
0 Hilbert
9 at Pitt.-Bradford
Moved To Pitt-Bradford
Tue Apr 02
Final
14 Mt. Aloysius
8 at La Roche
Tue Apr 02
Final - 5 innings
0 Medaille
9 at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Apr 02
Final
0 Juniata
6 at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Apr 02
Postponed
Muskingum
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Apr 02
Final
4 Pitt.-Greensburg
3 at Franciscan
Moved to Steubenville, OH
Tue Apr 02
Final
1 Medaille
11 at Alfred St.
Tue Apr 02
Final
4 Pitt.-Bradford
10 at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Apr 02
Final
2 Penn St.-Behrend
18 at Allegheny
Tue Apr 02
Final
6 Hilbert
12 at Pitt.-Bradford
Moved To Pitt-Bradford
Tue Apr 02
Final - 5 innings
16 Mt. Aloysius
1 at La Roche
Tue Apr 02
Final
7 Medaille
10 at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Apr 02
Final - 6 innings
4 Pitt.-Greensburg
12 at Franciscan
Moved to Steubenville, OH
Tue Apr 02
Final
1 Medaille
3 at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Apr 03
Final
3 D'Youville
7 at Brockport
Rescheduled from 4/8
Wed Apr 03
Final
8 Medaille
11 at Buffalo State
Wed Apr 03
Final
9 Pitt.-Greensburg
10 at Mount Union
Wed Apr 03
Final
4 Pitt.-Greensburg
5 at Wash. & Jeff.
Wed Apr 03
Final
6 La Roche
7 at Heidelberg
Wed Apr 03
Final
8 Wells
27 vs. Hilbert
@ Eden, NY
Wed Apr 03
Final
7 Penn St.-Behrend
5 at Fredonia
Wed Apr 03
Final
0 Lycoming
8 at Penn St.-Altoona
at The Summit Tennis and Athletic Club
Wed Apr 03
Final
16 Keuka
8 at Medaille
Wed Apr 03
Final
9 D'Youville
10 at Brockport
Rescheduled from 4/8
Wed Apr 03
Final
5 Medaille
8 at Buffalo State
Wed Apr 03
Final
4 Pitt.-Greensburg
7 at Wash. & Jeff.
Wed Apr 03
Final
4 Elmira
10 at Alfred St.
Wed Apr 03
Final
12 Allegheny
11 at D'Youville
Wed Apr 03
Final
5 La Roche
19 at Thiel
Wed Apr 03
Final
1 D'Youville
3 at Thiel
Wed Apr 03
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at Geneva
Thu Apr 04
Final
7 Franciscan
2 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Thu Apr 04
Final
6 Hilbert
3 at D'Youville
Thu Apr 04
Final
1 Pitt.-Bradford
0 at Alfred St.
Thu Apr 04
Final
2 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at Westminster (Pa.)
Thu Apr 04
Final
3 Thiel
2 at La Roche
Thu Apr 04
Final
1 Hilbert
6 at D'Youville
Thu Apr 04
Final
0 Mt. Aloysius
4 at Shenandoah
Thu Apr 04
Final
10 Alfred St.
5 at Elmira (N.Y.)
Thu Apr 04
Final - 5 innings
11 Pitt.-Bradford
1 at Alfred St.
Thu Apr 04
Final
5 Thiel
6 at La Roche
Thu Apr 04
Final
7 Thiel
2 at Pitt.-Bradford
Thu Apr 04
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
1 at Westminster (Pa.)
Thu Apr 04
Final
1 Randolph-Macon
3 at Wittenberg
Fri Apr 05
Final
9 Franciscan
0 at Penn St.-Behrend
Fri Apr 05
Final
6 Mt. Aloysius
3 at Penn St.-Altoona
at The Summit Tennis and Athletic Club
Fri Apr 05
Final
21 Franciscan
11 at Chatham
Fri Apr 05
Final
3 Randolph-Macon
2 at Hiram
Fri Apr 05
Final
3 Franciscan
20 at Chatham
Sat Apr 06
Final
2 Geneva
3 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 06
Final
0 Medaille
3 at Wittenberg
AMCC Quad
Sat Apr 06
Final
0 Franciscan
9 at Allegheny
Sat Apr 06
Final
3 Hiram
0 vs. Thiel
@ Erie, Pa.
Sat Apr 06
Final
0 D'Youville
3 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Springfield, Ohio
Sat Apr 06
Final
24 SUNY Poly
16 at Medaille
Sat Apr 06
Final
6 Hilbert
13 at SUNY Poly
Sat Apr 06
Final
5 Franciscan
8 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Apr 06
Final
0 La Roche
6 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 06
Final
6 Pitt.-Greensburg
3 at D'Youville
Sat Apr 06
Final - 8 innings
7 Hilbert
5 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Apr 06
Final
7 La Roche
4 vs. Hilbert
@ Niagara U, NY
Sat Apr 06
Final
12 Penn St.-Behrend
3 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Apr 06
Final
0 Medaille
7 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Apr 06
Final
7 D'Youville
11 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Apr 06
Final
4 Pitt.-Greensburg
5 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 06
Final - OT
9 D'Youville
10 at Cazenovia
Sat Apr 06
Final
1 Thiel
3 vs. Geneva
@ Penn State Behrend
Sat Apr 06
Final
1 Medaille
3 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Springfield, OH
Sat Apr 06
Final
9 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at Alfred St.
Sat Apr 06
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
6 at Medaille
Sat Apr 06
Final
5 Franciscan
3 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Apr 06
Final - 5 innings
5 La Roche
16 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 06
Final - 9 innings
4 Pitt.-Greensburg
5 at D'Youville
Sat Apr 06
Final
0 Hilbert
5 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Apr 06
Final
28 Morrisville St.
1 vs. Hilbert
@ Eden, NY
Sat Apr 06
Final
18 La Roche
3 vs. Hilbert
@ Niagara U, NY
Sat Apr 06
Final
2 Medaille
16 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Apr 06
Final
28 Cazenovia
3 at Medaille
Sat Apr 06
Final
0 D'Youville
3 at Wittenberg
AMCC Quad | Senior Day
Sat Apr 06
Final
0 Hiram
3 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 06
Final
6 Penn St.-Behrend
8 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Apr 06
Final
3 D'Youville
10 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Apr 06
Final
6 Penn St.-Altoona
7 at Alfred St.
Sun Apr 07
Final
7 Franciscan
2 at Medaille
Sun Apr 07
Final
22 SUNY Poly
3 vs. Hilbert
@ Eden, NY
Sun Apr 07
Final
1 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at Wittenberg
AMCC Quad
Sun Apr 07
Final
0 Franciscan
5 at D'Youville
Rescheduled from 3/30
Sun Apr 07
Final
2 Mt. Aloysius
7 at St. Vincent
Sun Apr 07
Final
17 Morrisville St.
3 at Medaille
Sun Apr 07
Final
12 D'Youville
20 at Wells
Sun Apr 07
Final
2 La Roche
4 vs. Hilbert
@ Tonawanda, NY
Sun Apr 07
Final
3 Thiel
9 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sun Apr 07
Final
13 Penn St.-Altoona
4 vs. Hilbert
@ Niagara U, NY
Sun Apr 07
Cancelled
Chatham
at Franciscan
Sun Apr 07
Final
8 Franciscan
4 at D'Youville
Rescheduled from 3/30
Sun Apr 07
Final - 11 innings
6 Wooster
4 at La Roche
Sun Apr 07
Final
1 La Roche
2 vs. Hilbert
@ Tonawanda, NY
Sun Apr 07
Final
0 Thiel
7 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sun Apr 07
Final
15 Penn St.-Altoona
5 vs. Hilbert
@ Niagara U, NY
Sun Apr 07
Cancelled
Chatham
at Franciscan
Mon Apr 08
Final
4 Penn St.-Altoona
2 at St. Vincent
Mon Apr 08
Final
4 Allegheny
7 at Penn St.-Behrend
Mon Apr 08
Final
8 St. Vincent
1 at Penn St.-Altoona
Mon Apr 08
Final - 5 innings
10 Penn St.-Altoona
2 at St. Vincent
Tue Apr 09
Final
9 Penn College
10 at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Apr 09
Final
7 Penn College
16 at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Apr 09
Final
12 Keuka
13 at Alfred St.
Tue Apr 09
Final
14 Thiel
25 at Franciscan
Tue Apr 09
Final
2 Penn St.-Behrend
3 at Thiel
Wed Apr 10
Final - 10 innings
10 Pitt.-Greensburg
8 at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Apr 10
Final - 8 innings
3 Hilbert
4 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Apr 10
Final
8 Medaille
1 at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Apr 10
Final
24 La Roche
14 at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Apr 10
Final
4 Alfred St.
1 at D'Youville
Wed Apr 10
Final - 5 innings
9 Penn St.-Behrend
1 at D'Youville
Wed Apr 10
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
5 at Franciscan
Wed Apr 10
Final
3 Medaille
8 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Apr 10
Final
7 La Roche
5 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Apr 10
Final
15 La Roche
6 at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Apr 10
Final
10 Alfred St.
0 at D'Youville
Wed Apr 10
Final
20 Thiel
5 at Franciscan
Wed Apr 10
Final
6 Medaille
16 at Hilbert
Wed Apr 10
Final
3 Hilbert
9 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Apr 10
Final
12 Pitt.-Greensburg
2 at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Apr 10
Final
3 Medaille
8 at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Apr 10
Final
4 Penn St.-Behrend
5 at D'Youville
Wed Apr 10
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
6 at Franciscan
Wed Apr 10
Final - 6 innings
6 Medaille
14 at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Apr 10
Final
8 La Roche
7 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Apr 10
Final
0 Medaille
3 at D'Youville
Thu Apr 11
Final
2 Juniata
3 at Mt. Aloysius
Thu Apr 11
Final
13 Ohio Wesleyan
7 at Franciscan
Thu Apr 11
Final
5 Juniata
3 at Mt. Aloysius
Fri Apr 12
Final - 6 innings
6 Hilbert
0 at Alfred St.
Make up from 4/5
Fri Apr 12
Final
4 Hilbert
18 at Lancaster Bible
Fri Apr 12
Final
5 Waynesburg
4 at Penn St.-Altoona
at The Summit Tennis and Athletic Club
Fri Apr 12
Final
0 Franciscan
9 vs. Ohio Northern
@ Mason, Ohio
Fri Apr 12
Final
7 Baldwin Wallace
2 at Franciscan
Lindner Family Tennis Center
Fri Apr 12
Final
2 #4 Penn St. Behrend
3 at #1 Wittenberg
AMCC Tournament - Semifinal (at Springfield H.S.)
Fri Apr 12
Final
9 Mt. Aloysius
0 at Pitt.-Bradford
Fri Apr 12
Final
3 #3 Thiel
2 vs. #2 Geneva
@ Springfield, OH AMCC Tournament - Semifinal (at Springfield H.S.)
Sat Apr 13
Final - 5 innings
4 Pitt.-Greensburg
12 at Medaille
Sat Apr 13
Final - 7 innings
6 Pitt.-Greensburg
5 at Medaille
Sat Apr 13
Final
10 Hilbert
16 at Penn St.-Abington
Sat Apr 13
Final
3 D'Youville
21 at Keuka
Sat Apr 13
Final
4 Franciscan
15 at Wash. & Jeff.
Sat Apr 13
Final
7 Hilbert
17 at Cazenovia
Sat Apr 13
Final
9 Alfred St.
4 at La Roche
Sat Apr 13
Final
25 Wash. & Jeff.
4 at Franciscan
Sat Apr 13
Final - 9 innings
2 Mt. Aloysius
3 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 13
Final
3 Pitt.-Bradford
0 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Apr 13
Final
3 D'Youville
0 at La Roche
Sat Apr 13
Final
20 Franciscan
8 at Hilbert
Sat Apr 13
Final
1 Pitt.-Greensburg
0 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Apr 13
Final
13 Penn St.-Altoona
1 at D'Youville
Lace Up 4 Pediatric Cancer - at Houghton College
Sat Apr 13
Final
13 Mt. Aloysius
3 vs. Hilbert
@ Niagara U, NY
Sat Apr 13
Final - 7 innings
7 La Roche
0 at Medaille
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
Otterbein
at Franciscan
Sat Apr 13
Final
12 Penn St.-Behrend
0 at Alfred St.
Sat Apr 13
Final
5 Mt. Aloysius
4 at Medaille
Sat Apr 13
Final
3 Thiel
1 at Wittenberg
AMCC Tournament - Championship (at Springfield H.S.)
Sat Apr 13
Final
3 Pitt.-Bradford
1 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Apr 13
Final
5 Mt. Aloysius
2 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 13
Final - 8 innings
5 D'Youville
6 at La Roche
Sat Apr 13
Final - 5 innings
14 Franciscan
3 at Hilbert
Sat Apr 13
Final
22 Penn St.-Altoona
7 at D'Youville
Lace Up 4 Pediatric Cancer - at Houghton College
Sat Apr 13
Final
15 Mt. Aloysius
1 vs. Hilbert
@ Niagara U, NY
Sat Apr 13
Final - 9 innings
14 La Roche
4 at Medaille
Sat Apr 13
Final
18 Medaille
11 at Lancaster Bible
Sat Apr 13
Final
2 Pitt.-Greensburg
3 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Apr 13
Final
9 Penn St.-Behrend
13 at Alfred St.
Sun Apr 14
Final
25 Medaille
5 at Penn St.-Abington
Sun Apr 14
Postponed
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Alfred St.
Make up 4/29
Sun Apr 14
Postponed
Franciscan
at Medaille
Sun Apr 14
Final
2 Medaille
20 at Morrisville St.
Sun Apr 14
Postponed
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Alfred St.
Moved to 4/29
Sun Apr 14
Postponed
Franciscan
at Medaille
Sun Apr 14
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
9 at Franciscan
Mon Apr 15
TBA
Westminster (Pa.)
at Franciscan
Tue Apr 16
Final
7 D'Youville
10 at Keuka
Tue Apr 16
Final
4 Medaille
7 vs. Hilbert
@ Niagara U, NY
Tue Apr 16
6 Pitt.-Greensburg
8 at La Roche
Tue Apr 16
Final
4 Alfred St.
9 at Oswego
Tue Apr 16
Final - 8 innings
3 Penn St.-Altoona
2 at La Roche
Tue Apr 16
Final - 8 innings
2 Pitt.-Greensburg
3 at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Apr 16
4 Pitt.-Greensburg
5 at La Roche
Tue Apr 16
Final
8 D'Youville
24 at Keuka
Tue Apr 16
Final
16 Mt. Aloysius
18 at Messiah
Tue Apr 16
Final
8 Medaille
9 vs. Hilbert
@ Niagara U, NY
Tue Apr 16
Final
12 St. Vincent
16 at Franciscan
Tue Apr 16
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
1 at La Roche
Tue Apr 16
Final
1 Pitt.-Greensburg
7 at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Apr 16
Final
2 Alfred St.
8 at Oswego
Tue Apr 16
Final
4 Alfred
21 at D'Youville
Wed Apr 17
Final - 11 innings
7 Mt. Aloysius
8 at Penn College
Wed Apr 17
4:00 PM
Franciscan
at St. Vincent
Wed Apr 17
Final
24 Morrisville St.
15 vs. Hilbert
@ Tonawanda, NY
Wed Apr 17
Final
7 SUNY Cobleskill
12 at Medaille
Wed Apr 17
Final
16 SUNY Canton
6 at Alfred St.
Wed Apr 17
Final
3 Alfred St.
6 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Thu Apr 18
Final
1 Hilbert
3 at Medaille
Thu Apr 18
Final
2 Pitt.-Bradford
10 at Penn St.-Behrend
Thu Apr 18
Final
9 Hilbert
10 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Thu Apr 18
Final
1 Hilbert
4 at Medaille
Thu Apr 18
Final
2 D'Youville
5 at Pitt.-Bradford
Thu Apr 18
Final - 5 innings
11 Juniata
1 at Penn St.-Altoona
Thu Apr 18
Postponed
Keuka
at Medaille
Thu Apr 18
Final
9 Penn St.-Behrend
2 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Thu Apr 18
Cancelled
Cazenovia
at D'Youville
Thu Apr 18
Final
5 Hilbert
6 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Thu Apr 18
Final
20 Medaille
6 at Hilbert
Thu Apr 18
Final - 12 innings
8 Pitt.-Bradford
9 at Penn St.-Behrend
Thu Apr 18
Final
5 Penn St.-Altoona
11 at Wilson
Thu Apr 18
Final
2 La Roche
8 at Allegheny
Thu Apr 18
Final
8 Medaille
1 at Thiel
Thu Apr 18
Final
10 Penn St.-Behrend
6 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Thu Apr 18
Final
8 D'Youville
1 at Pitt.-Bradford
Thu Apr 18
Final
3 Juniata
4 at Penn St.-Altoona
Thu Apr 18
Postponed
Keuka
at Medaille
Fri Apr 19
Final
12 Hilbert
9 at Alfred St.
Sat Apr 20
Final
17 Morrisville St.
6 at D'Youville
Sat Apr 20
Final
2 La Roche
21 at Wesley
Sat Apr 20
Final
2 Mt. Aloysius
3 at D'Youville
Sat Apr 20
Postponed
La Roche
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Apr 20
Final
12 Mt. Aloysius
7 at D'Youville
Sat Apr 20
Final
4 Medaille
14 at SUNY Canton
Sat Apr 20
Postponed
La Roche
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sun Apr 21
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Medaille
Sun Apr 21
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Penn St.-Behrend
Senior Day
Sun Apr 21
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Medaille
Sun Apr 21
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Penn St.-Behrend
Senior Day
Mon Apr 22
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at La Roche
Mon Apr 22
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Mt. Aloysius
Mon Apr 22
3:00 PM
Elmira
vs. Hilbert
@
Mon Apr 22
3:00 PM
Alfred St.
at D'Youville
Mon Apr 22
3:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at Franciscan
Mon Apr 22
Postponed
Fredonia
at Penn St.-Behrend
Mon Apr 22
Postponed
Wells
at D'Youville
Mon Apr 22
3:30 PM
D'Youville
at La Roche
Mon Apr 22
3:30 PM
Alfred St.
at Mt. Aloysius
Mon Apr 22
5:00 PM
Elmira
vs. Hilbert
@
Mon Apr 22
5:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at Franciscan
Mon Apr 22
5:00 PM
Alfred St.
at D'Youville
Mon Apr 22
Postponed
Wells
at D'Youville
Tue Apr 23
1:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Apr 23
2:00 PM
Hilbert
at Penn St.-Altoona
Senior Day
Tue Apr 23
3:00 PM
Fredonia
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Apr 23
3:00 PM
Grove City
at La Roche
Tue Apr 23
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Lancaster Bible
Tue Apr 23
3:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace
at Franciscan
Tue Apr 23
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at Penn St.-Altoona
Senior Day
Tue Apr 23
4:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Apr 23
5:00 PM
Fredonia
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Apr 23
5:00 PM
Grove City
at La Roche
Tue Apr 23
6:00 PM
Franciscan
at Westminster (Pa.)
Wed Apr 24
1:00 PM
Keuka
at Medaille
Wed Apr 24
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at D'Youville
Wed Apr 24
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Apr 24
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Hilbert
Wed Apr 24
3:00 PM
La Roche
at Franciscan
Wed Apr 24
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Apr 24
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Hilbert
Wed Apr 24
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Medaille
Wed Apr 24
3:30 PM
Keuka
at Medaille
Wed Apr 24
3:30 PM
Alfred St.
at Hilbert
Wed Apr 24
3:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Apr 24
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at Keuka
Wed Apr 24
4:00 PM
Franciscan
at Westminster (Pa.)
Wed Apr 24
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at D'Youville
Wed Apr 24
4:00 PM
Medaille
at Utica
Wed Apr 24
5:00 PM
Wells
at Medaille
Wed Apr 24
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Apr 24
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Hilbert
Wed Apr 24
5:00 PM
La Roche
at Franciscan
Wed Apr 24
5:00 PM
D'Youville
at Medaille
Wed Apr 24
7:00 PM
Hilbert
at D'Youville
Rescheduled from 3/31
Thu Apr 25
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Cazenovia
Thu Apr 25
1:00 PM
Muskingum
at La Roche
Thu Apr 25
3:00 PM
Bethany
at Franciscan
Thu Apr 25
3:00 PM
Medaille
at Alfred St.
Thu Apr 25
3:30 PM
Hilbert
at Cazenovia
Thu Apr 25
3:30 PM
Muskingum
at La Roche
Thu Apr 25
4:00 PM
Franciscan
at Geneva
Thu Apr 25
5:00 PM
Medaille
at Alfred St.
Thu Apr 25
6:00 PM
Franciscan
at Geneva
Fri Apr 26
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Fri Apr 26
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Medaille
Fri Apr 26
3:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Medaille
Fri Apr 26
3:30 PM
D'Youville
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Fri Apr 26
4:00 PM
D'Youville
at Lancaster Bible
Fri Apr 26
4:00 PM
Wells
at Hilbert
Fri Apr 26
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Medaille
Sat Apr 27
12:00 PM
Waynesburg
at Franciscan
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Penn St.-Abington
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Hilbert
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
Wells
at Medaille
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
Grove City
at Franciscan
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
Franciscan
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at D'Youville
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
Medaille
at La Roche
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Hilbert
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at D'Youville
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
Medaille
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at La Roche
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
Medaille
at SUNY Poly
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
Franciscan
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at D'Youville
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
Medaille
at La Roche
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Hilbert
Sat Apr 27
3:30 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Hilbert
Sat Apr 27
3:30 PM
Hilbert
at D'Youville
Sat Apr 27
3:30 PM
Medaille
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Apr 27
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Franciscan
AMCC Semifinals - Westwood Racquet Club
Sat Apr 27
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Apr 27
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at La Roche
Sun Apr 28
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Ithaca
Mon Apr 29
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Rescheduled from 3/29
Mon Apr 29
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Alfred St.
Moved from 4/14
Mon Apr 29
3:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.)
at La Roche
Mon Apr 29
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Mon Apr 29
3:30 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Messiah
Mon Apr 29
3:30 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Alfred St.
Moved from 4/14
Mon Apr 29
5:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.)
at La Roche
Tue Apr 30
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at SUNY Cobleskill
Tue Apr 30
1:00 PM
Wilson
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Apr 30
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Juniata
Tue Apr 30
3:30 PM
Franciscan
at Grove City
Tue Apr 30
3:30 PM
Hilbert
at SUNY Cobleskill
Tue Apr 30
4:00 PM
Wash. & Jeff.
at La Roche
Tue Apr 30
4:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Fredonia
Tue Apr 30
4:00 PM
Wilson
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Apr 30
5:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Juniata
Tue Apr 30
5:30 PM
Franciscan
at Grove City
Wed May 01
4:00 PM
St. Vincent
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Fri May 03
4:00 PM
Grove City
at Franciscan
Sat May 04
TBA
Alfred St.
at AMCC 1st Round
Sat May 04
1:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at La Roche
Sat May 04
4:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at La Roche
Sun May 05
2:00 PM
Mount Union
at Penn St.-Behrend
Thu May 09
TBA
Alfred St.
at AMCC Championships
Fri May 10
TBA
Alfred St.
at AMCC Championships
Sat May 11
TBA
Alfred St.
at AMCC Championships
View Full Schedule
Top Stories
More Headlines

Standings

2019 AMCC Baseball Standings

Conf Overall
Mt. Aloysius 10-2 23-9
La Roche 10-2 17-10
Penn St.-Behrend 7-3 18-9
Penn St.-Altoona 8-4 19-12
Alfred St. 7-5 15-15
Pitt.-Greensburg 8-6 11-17
Pitt.-Bradford 7-7 14-12
Hilbert 3-13 5-23
D'Youville 2-10 2-21
Medaille 2-12 6-16

2018-19 AMCC Men's Basketball Standings

Conf Overall
La Roche 18-0 24-3
Penn St.-Behrend 14-4 23-5
Medaille 11-7 14-14
Mt. Aloysius 10-8 14-13
Franciscan 9-9 13-14
D'Youville 9-9 11-15
Hilbert 6-12 10-15
Penn St.-Altoona 6-12 8-17
Pitt.-Greensburg 4-14 7-18
Pitt.-Bradford 3-15 4-21

2018-19 AMCC Women's Basketball Standings

Conf Overall
Hilbert 15-3 22-6
La Roche 15-3 16-9
Pitt.-Bradford 10-8 12-13
Penn State-Altoona 10-8 12-14
Penn State-Behrend 8-10 12-16
Medaille 8-10 10-15
Mt. Aloysius 8-10 8-18
D'Youville 7-11 10-15
Pitt.-Greensburg 7-11 8-17
Franciscan 2-16 2-22

2018-19 Women's Bowling Standings

Conf Overall
Medaille 13-1 60-40
Saint Vincent 11-3 39-14
Mt. Aloysius 11-3 37-27
Pitt-Bradford 7-7 20-23
New Jersey City 6-8 6-23
Penn St.-Altoona 4-10 7-38
Penn St. Behrend 3-11 7-28
Hilbert 1-13 2-13

2018 AMCC Men's Soccer Standings

Conf Overall
Penn St.-Behrend 8-0-1 16-4-2
Medaille 7-1-1 12-6-2
Mt. Aloysius 7-2 15-4-1
Franciscan 6-3 12-8
La Roche 4-4-1 6-11-1
D'Youville 4-4-1 4-9-2
Pitt.-Bradford 3-6 4-14
Penn St.-Altoona 3-6 3-12
Pitt.-Greensburg 1-8 3-12-1
Hilbert 0-9 0-15

2018 AMCC Women's Soccer Standings

Conf Overall
Penn St.-Behrend 9-0 13-7
Mt. Aloysius 7-1-1 14-3-2
D'Youville 5-2-2 6-11-2
Pitt.-Greensburg 5-4 9-8-1
Penn St.-Altoona 4-4-1 9-8-2
Franciscan 4-4-1 5-11-1
Pitt.-Bradford 4-4-1 5-11-1
La Roche 2-7 4-12
Medaille 2-7 3-14-1
Hilbert 0-9 0-16

2019 AMCC Softball Standings

Conf Overall
Penn St.-Behrend 12-2 21-9
Mt. Aloysius 11-3 25-8
Pitt.-Bradford 8-4 20-12
D'Youville 8-6 9-17
Franciscan 7-5 17-8
Pitt.-Greensburg 4-10 8-24
Penn St.-Altoona 3-7 13-15
Medaille 3-7 9-17
Hilbert 3-9 8-14
La Roche 3-9 8-20

2018-19 AMCC Men's Tennis Standings

Conf Overall
Franciscan 6-0 8-11
Mt. Aloysius 4-2 9-4
Medaille 4-2 6-3
Penn St.-Behrend 4-2 6-12
Penn St.-Altoona 1-5 2-14
Pitt.-Bradford 1-5 1-9
Pitt.-Greensburg 1-5 1-11

2018-19 AMCC Women's Tennis Standings

Conf Overall
Franciscan 8-0 16-5
Penn St.-Altoona 7-1 8-5
Mt. Aloysius 6-2 14-3
Medaille 5-3 9-5
D'Youville 4-4 5-8
La Roche 3-5 4-7
Pitt.-Bradford 1-7 1-9
Pitt.-Greensburg 1-7 1-13
Penn St.-Behrend 1-7 1-14

2018-19 AMCC Men's Volleyball Standings

Conf Overall
Geneva 11-3 20-9
Wittenberg 11-3 21-11
Thiel 10-4 17-12
Penn St.-Behrend 8-6 16-13
Penn St.-Altoona 5-9 13-15
D'Youville 4-10 7-19
Medaille 4-10 8-17
Hiram 3-11 7-23

2018 AMCC Women's Volleyball Standings

Conf Overall
Penn St.-Behrend 8-1 20-11
Mt. Aloysius 8-1 17-11
Pitt.-Bradford 7-2 20-13
La Roche 7-2 16-12
Penn St.-Altoona 5-4 8-18
Medaille 4-5 8-20
D'Youville 3-6 4-22
Franciscan 2-7 4-21
Pitt.-Greensburg 1-8 1-22
Hilbert 0-9 0-20

For Games Through: Apr 20, 2019 10:28:29 PM

  AMCC Overall
GP Record Win % GP Record Win % Streak
Hilbert 3 3-0 1.000 11 5-6 0.455
Alfred State 3 2-1 0.667 13 5-8 0.385
Medaille 3 1-2 0.333 15 2-13 0.133
La Roche 3 0-3 0.000 16 2-14 0.125

2019 AMCC Women's Lacrosse Standings

Conf Overall
Franciscan 1-0 6-5
Medaille 1-1 8-7
D'Youville 0-1 4-10
Hilbert 0-0 0-9

Athletes of the Week

Athlete Photo
Andy Prentice Pitt-Greensburg Baseball - PitcherPrentice had a solid week on the mound for Pitt-Greensburg, as he did not allow an earned run over...
Athlete Photo
Scott Sada Penn State Behrend Baseball - PlayerSada broke the NCAA Division III doubles record with a pair of two-baggers in an 8-3 win over...
Athlete Photo
James Duffy Hilbert College Men's Lacrosse (Offensive)Duffy In a 1-1 week for the Hawks, Duffy netted four goals and assisted on seven others finishing...
Athlete Photo
Dylan Matta Men's Tennis Mount Aloysius CollegeMatta put in a 4-0 week for the Mounties in two wins that clinched the No. 2 seed in the AMCC...
Athlete Photo
Jacob DeRue Thiel College Men's VolleyballDeRue led the Tomcats to their first AMCC title and the program's first conference title since their...
Athlete Photo
AJ Nichols Penn State Behrend Softball - PitcherNichols appeared in three game last week, starting in game one against D'Youville and Mt. Aloysius....
Athlete Photo
Allyson Weiss Franciscan University Softball - PlayerWeiss led the Lady Barons to a 4-0 week in two crucial AMCC sweeps for the Lady Barons. Weiss posted...

Community Service