Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Fri. 15 at East. Mennonite Final - 7 innings L, 7-6
  7 innings
  at East. Mennonite Final - 7 innings L, 8-4
  7 innings
Sat. 23 vs. Alfred St. @ Houghton College Final W, 6-1
  at Wells Final W, 8-1
  at Wells Final W, 10-6
  at Houghton Final W, 10-0
Sun. 24 at Wells Final W, 14-2
 
March
Fri. 1 at Bridgewater (Va.) Final L, 15-8
Sat. 2 vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 8-1
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  at Lancaster Bible Cancelled
  at Emory & Henry Final W, 5-4
  at Bethany (W.V.) Final L, 5-1
  vs. Denison @ Athens, Ohio Final L, 5-3
  in Athens, Ohio
  vs. Coe @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 6-5
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  at Wash. & Jeff. Final L, 4-0
  at Bethany (W.V.) Final L, 7-4
  at Lancaster Bible Cancelled
  at Emory & Henry Final L, 2-1
  vs. Denison @ Athens, Ohio Final L, 7-2
  in Athens, Ohio
  at Wash. & Jeff. Final L, 4-3
Sun. 3 vs. Wilkes @ Fort Pierce, Fl. Final W, 8-4
  at Cairn Cancelled
  at Cairn Cancelled
  vs. Waynesburg @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 18-0
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  vs. Wentworth @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 5-4
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Winter Haven, FL Final L, 10-1
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  vs. Hilbert @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 9-8
Mon. 4 vs. St. Vincent @ Bradenton, Fla. Final L, 12-1
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final W, 6-4
  vs. Hilbert @ Bradenton, Fla. Final W, 11-4
Tue. 5 vs. Houghton @ Fort Pierce, FL Final L, 7-2
Wed. 6 vs. Monmouth (Ill.) @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final L, 8-5
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final W, 5-2
  vs. Clark University @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 8-7
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  vs. Waynesburg @ Winter Haven, FL Final L, 16-7
  vs. Hilbert @ Winter Haven, FL Final W, 7-3
Thu. 7 vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 5-1
  vs. Elizabethtown @ Fort Pierce, FL Final W, 9-2
  vs. Oneonta @ Auburndale, FL Final L, 18-6
  vs. Anna Maria @ Kissimmee, FL Final L, 8-6
  RussMatt Invitational
  vs. Hilbert @ Auburndale, FL Final W, 9-8
Fri. 8 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Auburndale, Fla Final W, 6-2
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final - 13 innings W, 6-2
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 5-1
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  vs. Loras @ Auburndale, Fla Final L, 9-8
  vs. Gordon @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 6-4
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat. 9 vs. New England Col. @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final W, 9-4
  vs. Eastern Nazarene @ Fort Pierce, Fla. Final W, 5-1
  at Southern Virginia Final - 7 innings L, 7-0
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 5-1
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final - 7 innings L, 11-0
  vs. Medaille @ Auburndale, Fl Final L, 8-4
  vs. Ohio Northern @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 12-2
  at Southern Virginia Final - 7 innings L, 11-7
  vs. Colby-Sawyer @ Auburndale, FL Final W, 7-0
  vs. Susquehanna @ Port Charlotte, FL Final W, 14-7
  Snowbird Baseball Classic
Sun. 10 at Cabrini Final L, 20-0
  vs. Medaille @ Kissimmee, FL Final - 8 innings W, 12-2
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Ripken Myrtle Beach Final L, 11-2
  vs. Salve Regina @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 12-9
  vs. La Roche @ Port Charlotte, FL Final L, 11-4
  Snowbird Baseball Classic
  vs. Penn College @ Ripken Myrtle Beach Final W, 10-3
  vs. Curry @ Kissimmee, Fla. - Osceola Heritage Park - Field #4 Final L, 7-5
  RussMatt Invitational
Mon. 11 vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Ripken Myrtle Beach Final W, 5-2
  vs. La Roche @ Port Charlotte, FL Final - 7 innings L, 9-4
  Snowbird Baseball Classic
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 12-4
  vs. Eastern Conn. St. @ Port Charlotte, FL W, 7-3
  vs. Rockford @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 5-3
  vs. Alfred St. @ Ft. Myers, FL Final L, 10-2
Tue. 12 vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 6-1
  vs. Haverford @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final W, 4-2
  vs. Lakeland @ Ft. Myers, FL Final W, 18-0
  vs. Wm. Paterson @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 22-4
  at Houghton Cancelled
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final L, 14-1
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 7-6
  at Houghton Cancelled
  vs. La Roche @ Port Charlotte, FL Final W, 3-2
  Snowbird Baseball Classic
Wed. 13 vs. Alfred St. @ Ft. Myers, FL Final L, 12-10
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 10-0
  vs. Alfred St. @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final L, 6-5
  vs. La Roche @ Port Charlotte, FL Final L, 11-5
  Snowbird Baseball Classic
  vs. Albertus Magnus @ Ripken Myrtle Beach Final W, 4-2
  vs. Ohio Wesleyan @ Port Charlotte, Fla. W, 9-5
  Snowbird Baseball Classic
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Ripken Myrtle Beach Final W, 4-1
Thu. 14 vs. Coast Guard @ Ft. Myers, Fla. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 5-3
  vs. Bridgewater St. @ Port Charlotte, Fla. Final - 12 innings L, 8-7
  Snowbird Baseball Classic
  vs. Wis. Lutheran @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 5-4
  at Emory & Henry Final L, 9-6
  vs. SUNY Poly @ Auburndale, FL Final - 8 innings W, 3-2
  vs. Medaille @ Auburndale, FL Final L, 8-7
Fri. 15 vs. D'Youville @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 10-7
  vs. Westminster (Pa.) @ Auburndale, FL Final - 7 innings L, 2-0
  vs. Medaille @ Auburndale, FL Final W, 14-5
  vs. Becker @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 11-3
  at Houghton Final - 7 innings L, 5-1
  vs. New York U. @ Tampa, FL Final W, 8-2
  at Houghton Final L, 9-7
Sat. 16 vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final - 10 innings L, 2-1
  vs. Mt. St. Joseph @ Kissimmee,Florida Final L, 12-2
  vs. D'Youville @ Kissimmee,Florida Final W, 11-2
  vs. New York U. @ Tampa, FL Final L, 15-3
Sun. 17 vs. Bethany (W.V.) @ Fort Myers, Florida Final L, 7-2
  vs. D'Youville @ Auburndale, FL Final - 7 innings W, 12-1
  vs. Bethany (W.V.) @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 7-2
  at Thiel Final W, 2-1
  at Muskingum Final - 10 innings W, 8-4
  at Thiel Final W, 8-3
  at Muskingum Final - 7 innings W, 7-5
Mon. 18 at Frostburg St. Postponed
  vs. Minn.-Morris @ Winter Haven, FL Final L, 9-1
Tue. 19 at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 6-4
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Final - 11 innings L, 6-5
  vs. Frostburg St. @ Cumberland, Md. Final W, 5-3
  at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 12-11
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Final L, 18-6
Wed. 20 at Waynesburg Final W, 8-3
  at Thiel Final L, 17-12
  at Juniata Final W, 3-0
  at Marietta Final W, 15-9
  vs. D'Youville @ Kissimmee, FL Final W, 5-4
  at Juniata Final L, 8-7
  vs. Crown (Minn.) @ Kissimmee, FL Final L, 22-0
  at Waynesburg Final W, 12-5
  at Marietta Final L, 7-4
Thu. 21 vs. McDaniel @ Auburndale, FL Final - 7 innings L, 17-1
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun. 24 at Medaille * Final W, 12-1
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final W, 13-3
  at Alfred St. * Final W, 17-8
  at Houghton
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 2-1
  at Medaille * Final W, 14-9
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final W, 8-7
  vs. Alfred St. * @ Houghton, NY Final W, 10-6
  at Houghton
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 11-10
Wed. 27 at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 7-3
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 12-0
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 6-3
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 3-1
  at Medaille * Final L, 6-5
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final W, 3-1
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 5-3
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 5-3
  at Medaille * Final W, 17-16
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 12-0
Fri. 29 at Penn St.-Altoona Final L, 10-4
  at Pitt.-Bradford Postponed
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final L, 3-0
Sat. 30 at D'Youville * Final W, 12-0
  at Medaille Postponed
  at D'Youville * Final W, 17-1
  at Medaille Postponed
 
April
Tue. 2 at Alfred St. * Final L, 4-2
  at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 12-10
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 10-1
  at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 6-0
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Postponed
  at Alfred St. * Final L, 11-1
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 10-4
  at Allegheny Final L, 18-2
Wed. 3 at Mount Union Final L, 10-9
  at Heidelberg Final L, 7-6
  at Fredonia Final W, 7-5
Thu. 4 at D'Youville * Final W, 6-3
  at D'Youville * Final L, 6-1
  at Shenandoah Final L, 4-0
  at Elmira (N.Y.) Final W, 10-5
Sat. 6 vs. Hilbert * @ Niagara U, NY Final W, 7-4
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 12-3
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 7-0
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 11-7
  at Alfred St. * Final W, 9-3
  vs. Hilbert * @ Niagara U, NY Final W, 18-3
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 16-2
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 8-6
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 10-3
  at Alfred St. * Final L, 7-6
Sun. 7 vs. Hilbert * @ Niagara U, NY Final W, 13-4
  at La Roche Final - 11 innings W, 6-4
  vs. Hilbert * @ Niagara U, NY Final W, 15-5
Mon. 8 at Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 7-4
Tue. 9 at Penn St.-Altoona Final L, 10-9
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final L, 16-7
  at Alfred St. Final L, 13-12
Wed. 10 at Mt. Aloysius * Final - 10 innings W, 10-8
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final - 8 innings L, 4-3
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final W, 8-1
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 24-14
  at D'Youville * Final W, 4-1
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 15-6
  at D'Youville * Final W, 10-0
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 9-3
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 12-2
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 8-3
Sat. 13 at Pitt.-Bradford * Final W, 1-0
  at D'Youville * Final W, 13-1
  Lace Up 4 Pediatric Cancer - at Houghton College
  vs. Hilbert * @ Niagara U, NY Final W, 13-3
  at Medaille * Final - 7 innings W, 7-0
  at Alfred St. * Final W, 12-0
  at D'Youville * Final W, 22-7
  Lace Up 4 Pediatric Cancer - at Houghton College
  vs. Hilbert * @ Niagara U, NY Final W, 15-1
  at Medaille * Final - 9 innings W, 14-4
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 3-2
  at Alfred St. * Final L, 13-9
Sun. 14 at Alfred St. Postponed
  Make up 4/29
  at Alfred St. Postponed
  Moved to 4/29
Tue. 16 at Keuka Final L, 10-7
  vs. Hilbert * @ Niagara U, NY Final L, 7-4
  at La Roche * L, 8-6
  at Oswego Final L, 9-4
  at La Roche * L, 5-4
  at Keuka Final L, 24-8
  at Messiah Final L, 18-16
  vs. Hilbert * @ Niagara U, NY Final L, 9-8
  at Oswego Final L, 8-2
Wed. 17 at Penn College Final - 11 innings L, 8-7
  at Rochester (N.Y.) Final L, 6-3
Thu. 18 at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 10-2
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 10-9
  at D'Youville Cancelled
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 6-5
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final - 12 innings L, 9-8
  at Wilson Final L, 11-5
  at Allegheny Final L, 8-2
Sun. 21 at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 11-6
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final W, 16-10
Mon. 22 at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 8-7
  at La Roche * Final L, 9-0
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 18-4
  at La Roche * Final L, 5-1
Tue. 23 at Lancaster Bible Final W, 12-10
Wed. 24 at Medaille Final W, 5-4
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 6-5
  at Hilbert * Final - 8 innings L, 5-4
  at D'Youville * Final W, 12-0
  at Medaille Final W, 11-5
  at Hilbert * Final W, 24-5
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 6-1
  at D'Youville * Final W, 22-8
Thu. 25 at Cazenovia Final W, 8-4
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final W, 5-2
  at Cazenovia Final - 8 innings L, 13-12
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final W, 13-4
Sat. 27 at D'Youville Cancelled
  at D'Youville Cancelled
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 8-4
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 9-4
  at La Roche * Final L, 4-1
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final - 7 innings L, 12-3
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 15-5
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final W, 22-12
  at La Roche * Final L, 8-3
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final L, 19-3
Sun. 28 at La Roche Final L, 12-0
  Senior Day
  at Ithaca Final L, 12-3
  at La Roche Final W, 5-4
  Senior Day
Mon. 29 at Alfred St. * Final L, 5-3
  Moved from 4/14 - at Bolivar Richburg
  at Alfred St. * Final L, 5-3
  Moved from 4/14 - at Bolivar Richburg
Tue. 30 at Pitt.-Bradford Cancelled
  at Pitt.-Bradford Cancelled
  at Medaille * Final W, 5-4
  at SUNY Cobleskill Final W, 6-4
  at SUNY Cobleskill Final L, 8-7
  at Medaille * Final W, 14-3
  at Fredonia Final L, 6-0
  at La Roche W, 10-6
 
May
Wed. 1 at Pitt.-Greensburg Final L, 15-4
Sat. 4 at La Roche Final W, 2-1
  at #4 Mt. Aloysius % Final W, 5-1
  AMCC 1st Round - Game 1
  at #3 Penn St. Altoona % Final L, 4-3
  AMCC Tournament, First Round
  at La Roche Final L, 3-2
  at #3 Penn St. Altoona % Final - 10 innings L, 8-7
  AMCC Tournament, First Round
  at #4 Mt. Aloysius % Final L, 14-13
  AMCC 1st Round - Game 2
Sun. 5 at La Roche Final - 7 innings L, 10-9
  at La Roche Final L, 2-0
Mon. 6 at Otterbein Final L, 1-0
  at #4 Mt. Aloysius Final - 11 innings L, 14-13
  AMCC 1ST ROUND - GAME 3
  at Otterbein Final L, 9-0
Thu. 9 vs. #2 Penn St.-Behrend % @ Pittsburgh, PA Final L, 9-1
  AMCC Tournament
  at #1 La Roche % Final L, 5-1
  AMCC Tournament Semifinal
Fri. 10 vs. #3 Penn St. Altoona % @ Pittsburgh, PA Final - 11 innings L, 7-6
  AMCC Baseball Tournament
  at #1 La Roche Final L, 13-3
  AMCC Tournament
  vs. #2 Penn St.-Behrend % @ Pittsburgh, PA Final W, 5-3
  AMCC Baseball Tournament
Sat. 11 at #1 La Roche % Final L, 6-0
  AMCC Championship Game
Wed. 15 at Wilson % Final L, 3-2
Fri. 17 vs. Denison % @ Adrian, Mich. Final L, 4-0
  NCAA Division III Regional
Sat. 18 at Adrian % Final - 10 innings L, 6-4
  NCAA Division III Baseball Regional Championship Tournament
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final W, 3-1
  ECAC Championships - Semifinals
* Conference
% Post season