Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Fri. 30 at St. Vincent Final W, 6-1
  at Cazenovia Final L, 8-0
  at Elmira Final L, 2-0
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Final W, 2-1
  at Medaille Final W, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final W, 4-0
  at Thiel Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at D'Youville Final L, 3-0
Sat. 31 at Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 6-3
  Herb Lauffer Memorial Tournament
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final W, 10-0
  at La Roche Final W, 4-0
  at Pitt.-Bradford Final L, 3-0
 
September
Sun. 1 at Alfred St. Final W, 1-0
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 3-2
  at D'Youville Final L, 3-1
Mon. 2 at Mt. Aloysius Final W, 1-0
Tue. 3 at La Roche Final W, 3-1
  at Thiel Final W, 2-1
Wed. 4 at Hilbert Final W, 5-1
  at Westminster (Pa.) Final L, 4-1
  at Geneva Final L, 2-0
  at Wash. & Jeff. Final L, 7-0
Fri. 6 at Bluffton Final L, 2-1
  at Franciscan Final L, 2-0
  at La Roche Final L, 6-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final W, 5-2
  vs. Mt. St. Vincent @ Valhalla, NY Final W, 4-0
  at Hiram Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at John Carroll Final - OT L, 2-1
Sat. 7 at Oberlin Final L, 6-2
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final L, 2-1
  at Pitt.-Bradford Final L, 3-1
  at Hilbert Final W, 2-1
  at Bethany (W.V.) Final L, 2-0
  at Alfred St. Final W, 3-0
Sun. 8 vs. Potsdam @ West Point Academy Final W, 2-1
  at Medaille Final W, 4-1
  at Carnegie Mellon Final L, 5-1
Mon. 9 at Lycoming Final L, 4-0
Tue. 10 at Pitt.-Greensburg Final L, 1-0
  at Wells Final W, 4-3
  at Chatham Final L, 2-0
Wed. 11 at Medaille Final L, 4-1
  at Juniata Final W, 3-0
  at Alfred Final - OT L, 4-3
  at Wash. & Jeff. Final W, 1-0
Fri. 13 at La Roche Final L, 4-1
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 2-0
  at Brockport Final L, 3-1
Sat. 14 at Houghton Final L, 1-0
  at Waynesburg Final W, 2-1
  at Baldwin Wallace Final L, 5-0
  at D'Youville Final W, 1-0
  at La Roche Final W, 3-1
  at Westminster (Pa.) Final W, 2-1
  Rescheduled for 9/11
Sun. 15 at D'Youville Final L, 3-0
Tue. 17 at Pitt.-Greensburg Final W, 5-1
  at Franciscan Final L, 6-1
  at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 6-2
  at Juniata Final L, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 2-0
Wed. 18 at St. Vincent Final L, 1-0
  at Elmira Final L, 2-0
  at Alfred St. Final W, 3-2
  at Franciscan Final L, 3-0
  at Fredonia Final - OT W, 1-0
  at Buffalo State Final L, 3-0
  at Westminster (Pa.) Final L, 1-0
Thu. 19 at Thiel Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 21 at Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 5-0
  at Alfred St. * Final W, 2-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 4-2
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 1-0
  at La Roche * Final W, 3-2
Tue. 24 at Pitt.-Bradford Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Nazareth Final L, 4-1
  at Waynesburg Final L, 4-1
Wed. 25 at Franciscan Final L, 2-1
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Mount Union Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Albright Final W, 1-0
Sat. 28 at Hilbert * Final W, 3-2
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 4-3
  at Medaille * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at D'Youville * Final L, 2-0
  at Alfred St. * Final W, 2-1
  at Geneva Final W, 2-0
 
October
Tue. 1 at Hilbert * Final W, 8-0
  at La Roche * Final W, 3-2
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 4-0
  at Alfred St. * Final W, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 2-0
  at Baldwin Wallace Final L, 7-0
Sat. 5 at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 9-0
  at Franciscan * Final W, 3-1
  at La Roche * Final L, 1-0
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 5-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 4-1
Mon. 7 at St. John Fisher Final - OT L, 1-0
Wed. 9 at Franciscan * Final L, 5-2
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 4-0
  at Bethany (W.V.) Final W, 4-1
  at D'Youville * Final L, 8-1
  at Medaille * Final L, 1-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 5-0
Sat. 12 at Pitt.-Bradford * Final W, 3-1
  at Hilbert * Final W, 4-0
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 4-2
  at D'Youville * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 7-1
Tue. 15 at Hilbert * Final W, 4-1
  at Franciscan * Final L, 6-0
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final W, 4-1
  at Medaille * Final L, 3-0
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 4-1
Sat. 19 at Franciscan * Final L, 9-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 2-0
  at Medaille * Final L, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 6-0
  Senior Day
  at Alfred St. * Final W, 1-0
  please note time change
Wed. 23 at La Roche * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 1:00 PM
  at Alfred St. * 5:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 5:00 PM
  at Medaille * 6:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 1:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 1:00 PM
  at La Roche * 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at Medaille 4:00 PM
Tue. 29 at Pitt.-Greensburg * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 2:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 5:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 5:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 6:00 PM
* Conference