Date Teams Event Status Results Links
 
January
Fri. 18 Adrian Hiram, Ohio / Price Gym Final 2
  Hiram Invitational
  Adrian   Final 3
  Hiram Invitational
  Carthage   Final 3
  Jim Coleman Invitational
  Medaille   Cancelled  
  D'Youville   Cancelled  
  Geneva Hiram, Ohio Final 3
Sat. 19 Lakeland   Final 0
  Thomas More   Final 1
  D'Youville Bard Cancelled  
  UC Santa Cruz   Final 3
  Jim Coleman Invitational - Springfield, Ohio
  Alvernia Penn State-Altoona Cancelled  
  D'Youville Bard Cancelled  
  Immaculata Penn State-Altoona Cancelled  
Tue. 22 Mount Union   Final 0
Wed. 23 Alderson Broaddus   Final 0
Thu. 24 Penn St.-Behrend   Final 3
Fri. 25 D'Youville Marcy, NY Final 1
  Thiel Marcy, NY Final 0
  Southern Virginia Huntingdon, Pa. Final 3
  Loras   Final 3
  D'Youville Marcy, NY Final 0
  Geneva   Final 3
Sat. 26 Concordia Wisconsin   Final 3
  Pratt   Final 0
  Geneva Marcy, N.Y. Final 0
  Penn St.-Behrend Langhorne, PA Final 3
  Daemen Huntingdon, Pa. Final 1
  Juniata Tournament
  Thiel Marcy, N.Y. Final 0
  Penn St.-Altoona   Final 0
  Penn St.-Behrend   Final 3
  Wittenberg   Final 1
  Juniata Invitational
  Geneva Marcy, N.Y. Final 1
  D'Youville   Final 0
  Marymount (Va.) Lancaster, Pa. Final 3
  St. John Fisher   Final 3
  Thiel   Final 1
Tue. 29 Hiram   Final 2
 
February
Fri. 1 Penn St.-Behrend Rochester, NY (Nazareth University) Final 2
  Medaille   Final 0
  Thiel   Final 0
  Penn St.-Behrend Rochester, NY (Nazareth University) Final 0
  Wells Nazareth College Final 3
  Medaille Nazareth College Final 0
Sat. 2 Penn St.-Behrend   Final 0
  Wittenberg   Final 3
  Cincinnati, OH (Harrington Center)
  * Geneva   Final 3
  Thiel Nazareth College Final 2
  Wittenberg Cincinnati, OH Final 3
  Mount St. Joseph Tournament
  Keuka Altoona, Pa. Final 1
  Penn St.-Altoona Tri-Match
  SUNY Poly Nazareth College Final 3
  Medaille Nazareth College Final 0
  Nazareth Tournament
  Thiel   Final 1
  Keuka   Final 0
  Penn St.-Altoona Tri-Match
  Elmira Nazareth College Final 3
Tue. 5 Geneva   Final 3
Wed. 6 Penn St.-Altoona   Final 3
Fri. 8 Penn St.-Altoona The MAAC Final 3
  Thiel   Final 3
  Purple Raider Rumble
  * Wittenberg   Final 1
  Brooklyn   Final 0
Sat. 9 Penn St.-Altoona The MAAC Final 3
  Fontbonne Alliance, Ohio Final 3
  Purple Raider Rumble
  * Wittenberg   Final 3
  Adrian   Final 0
  Penn State-Behrend Triangular
  Trine The MAAC Final 1
  Penn St.-Altoona Alliance, Ohio Final 0
  Wittenberg Hiram, Ohio Final 3
  Thomas More The MAAC Final 1
  Medaille   Final 0
  Messiah   Final 1
  Penn St.-Altoona   Final 3
  Purple Raider Rumble
  St. John Fisher   Final 3
  Brooklyn   Final 0
Tue. 12 Wittenberg   Final 3
Wed. 13 * Medaille   Final 0
  Geneva   Final 3
Thu. 14 * D'Youville   Final 0
Fri. 15 * Hiram   Final 1
Sat. 16 Geneva   Final 1
  Geneva   Final 3
  Mount St. Joseph   Final 3
  Springfield, OH (Pam Evans Smith Arena)
Sun. 17 Daemen Buffalo, NY Final 3
  St. John Fisher   Final 3
  St. John Fisher D'Youville College Final 3
  Daemen   Final 0
Tue. 19 * Penn St.-Behrend   Final 3
  * Thiel   Final 3
Wed. 20 * Hiram   Final 0
Thu. 21 Mount Union   Final 1
Fri. 22 Thiel   Final 0
Sat. 23 * Geneva   Final 3
  * Hiram Buffalo, NY Final 0
  * Penn St.-Behrend   Final 3
  * Wittenberg Altoona, PA Final 2
  * Geneva Buffalo, NY Final 3
  * Penn St.-Behrend Altoona, Pa. Final 0
  * Thiel   Final 3
  * Hiram   Final 2
Sun. 24 * Wittenberg   Final 3
Tue. 26 * Thiel   Final 2
  Geneva   Final 0
Wed. 27 * D'Youville   Final 0
 
March
Sat. 2 * Penn St.-Behrend   Final 2
  * Wittenberg   Final 2
  * Thiel   Final 3
  * Penn St.-Altoona   Final 3
  * Penn St.-Behrend   Final 3
  * Wittenberg Buffalo, NY Final 3
  * Penn St.-Altoona   Final 0
  * Thiel   Final 3
Mon. 4 Wittenberg   Final 3
Tue. 5 Wittenberg   Final 1
Wed. 6 Wittenberg   Final 1
  Nazareth   Final 3
Thu. 7 Mount Union   Final 3
Fri. 8 Hiram   Final 0
Sat. 9 Medaille Nazareth College Final 3
  Hiram Reading, Pa. Final 1
  Hiram Reading, Pa. Final 0
  Keuka   Final 2
Sun. 10 Keuka   Final 0
Wed. 13 Penn St.-Altoona   Final 2
Fri. 15 Mount Union   Final 0
  D'Youville Elmira, N.Y. Final 2
  Neumann   Final 0
Sat. 16 Neumann   Final 0
  D'Youville Elmira, N.Y. Final 1
  * Penn St.-Altoona   Final 0
  Medaille Wilkes-Barre, Pa. Final 3
  D'Youville   Final 0
  Medaille   Final 3
Sun. 17 Penn St.-Behrend Aurora, N.Y. Final 3
  Penn St.-Behrend   Final 0
Tue. 19 Mount Union   Final 1
Thu. 21 Mount Union   Final 1
Fri. 22 Nazareth   Final 3
  Daemen   Final 3
Sat. 23 * Hiram   Final 0
  * Geneva Springfield, OH Final 3
  Stevenson Wilkes-Barre, Pa. Final 3
  Keuka Chambersburg, Pa. Final 3
  * Geneva   Final 0
  Penn St.-Behrend   Final 3
  Penn St.-Altoona   Final 3
Tue. 26 Penn St.-Altoona   Final 3
  * Thiel   Final 3
Wed. 27 * Penn St.-Behrend   Final 2
  Juniata   Final 3
Sat. 30 * Wittenberg   Final 3
  * Medaille   Final 2
  * Penn St.-Altoona Greenville, Pa. Final 3
  * D'Youville Hiram, Ohio Final 2
  * Wittenberg Greenville, Pa. Final 3
  * Medaille Hiram, Ohio Final 0
  * D'Youville   Final 3
  * Penn St.-Altoona   Final 2
 
April
Tue. 2 * Medaille   Final 1
Wed. 3 * D'Youville   Final 1
  * Penn St.-Altoona   Final 0
Thu. 4 Randolph-Macon   Final 1
Fri. 5 Randolph-Macon   Final 3
Sat. 6 * Geneva   Final 2
  * Medaille   Final 0
  AMCC Quad
  * Hiram Erie, Pa. Final 3
  * D'Youville Springfield, Ohio Final 0
  * Thiel Penn State Behrend Final 1
  * Medaille Springfield, OH Final 1
  * D'Youville   Final 0
  AMCC Quad | Senior Day
  * Hiram   Final 0
Sun. 7 * Penn St.-Altoona   Final 1
  AMCC Quad
Tue. 9 * Penn St.-Behrend   Final 2
Wed. 10 * Medaille   Final 0
Fri. 12 #4 Penn St. Behrend   Final 2
  AMCC Tournament - Semifinal (at Springfield H.S.)
  #3 Thiel Springfield, OH Final 3
  AMCC Tournament - Semifinal (at Springfield H.S.)
Sat. 13 Thiel   Final 3
  AMCC Tournament - Championship (at Springfield H.S.)
* Conference