Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sat. 23 at Bridgewater (Va.) 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater (Va.) 3:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 1 vs. TBA @ Salem, Va. TBA
  Mountain Mash
  vs. Va. Wesleyan @ Salem, Va. 4:00 PM
Sat. 2 vs. TBA @ Salem, Va. TBA
  Mountain Mash
  at Roanoke 12:00 PM
  Mountain Mash
  at Wash. & Jeff. 1:00 PM
  at Wash. & Jeff. 3:00 PM
Sun. 3 at TBA TBA
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mon. 4 at TBA TBA
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  at Muskingum TBA
Tue. 5 vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Kissimmee, FL TBA
  Sunkissed Games
Wed. 6 at TBA TBA
Thu. 7 at TBA TBA
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Fri. 8 at TBA TBA
  Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
  at Southern Virginia 5:00 PM
  at Southern Virginia 7:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Mary Baldwin 1:00 PM
  at Mary Baldwin 3:00 PM
Mon. 11 vs. Lasell @ NTC, Clermont, Fla. 11:15 AM
Sat. 16 at St. Vincent 1:00 PM
  at St. Vincent 3:00 PM
Sun. 17 vs. D'Youville @ Kissimmee, Fla. (OCSC#1) 11:45 AM
  The Spring Games
Wed. 20 at Franciscan 3:00 PM
  at Franciscan 5:30 PM
Thu. 21 vs. Hope @ Clermont, Fla. 1:30 PM
Fri. 22 at Franciscan 3:00 PM
  at Franciscan 5:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Penn St.-Altoona 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford 3:00 PM
  at St. Vincent 3:00 PM
  at St. Vincent 5:00 PM
Tue. 26 at Carnegie Mellon 3:00 PM
  at Elmira 3:00 PM
  at Wash. & Jeff. 3:00 PM
  at Carnegie Mellon 5:00 PM
  at Elmira 5:00 PM
  at Wash. & Jeff. 5:00 PM
Wed. 27 at Franciscan * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 3:00 PM
  at La Roche 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 5:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 5:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 5:00 PM
  at La Roche 5:00 PM
Sat. 30 at Franciscan * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 3:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 3:00 PM
 
April
Mon. 1 at Penn St.-Altoona 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 5:00 PM
Tue. 2 at Pitt.-Greensburg * 3:00 PM
  at Buffalo State 3:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 3:00 PM
  at La Roche * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 5:00 PM
  at Buffalo State 5:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 5:00 PM
  at La Roche * 5:00 PM
Wed. 3 at Buffalo State 3:00 PM
  at Buffalo State 5:00 PM
Thu. 4 at Alfred St. 3:00 PM
  at Westminster (Pa.) 3:00 PM
  at Thiel 3:00 PM
  at Westminster (Pa.) 5:00 PM
  at Alfred St. 5:00 PM
  at Thiel 5:00 PM
Fri. 5 at Alfred St. 3:00 PM
  at Alfred St. 5:00 PM
Sat. 6 at Pitt.-Bradford * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
  at Medaille * 1:00 PM
  at Medaille * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 3:00 PM
Mon. 8 at Brockport 3:00 PM
  at La Roche 3:00 PM
  at Brockport 5:00 PM
  at La Roche 5:00 PM
Wed. 10 at D'Youville * 3:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 3:00 PM
  at La Roche * 3:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 5:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 5:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 5:00 PM
  at La Roche * 5:00 PM
Sat. 13 at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  at La Roche * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 3:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 3:00 PM
  at La Roche * 3:00 PM
Sun. 14 at Medaille * 2:00 PM
  at Medaille * 4:00 PM
Tue. 16 at La Roche * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 3:00 PM
  at La Roche * 5:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 5:00 PM
Thu. 18 at Penn St.-Altoona 3:00 PM
  at Medaille 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 3:30 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 5:00 PM
  at Medaille 5:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 5:30 PM
Sat. 20 at Penn St.-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 3:00 PM
Mon. 22 at D'Youville 3:00 PM
  at Franciscan 3:00 PM
  at Franciscan 5:00 PM
  at D'Youville 5:00 PM
Tue. 23 at Penn St.-Behrend 3:00 PM
  at Grove City 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 5:00 PM
  at La Roche 5:00 PM
Wed. 24 at Franciscan * 3:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 3:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 3:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 5:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 5:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 5:00 PM
Thu. 25 at Alfred St. 3:00 PM
  at Alfred St. 5:00 PM
Sat. 27 at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 1:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at La Roche * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 3:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 3:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 3:00 PM
  at La Roche * 3:00 PM
Tue. 30 at Juniata 3:00 PM
  at Grove City 3:30 PM
  at Juniata 5:00 PM
  at Grove City 5:30 PM
* Conference