Date Team Name Event Location Time Results Links
October
Sat. 14 Medaille Kutstown University Bud Whitman Memorial  
Sun. 15 Medaille Kutstown University Bud Whitman Memorial  
Sat. 21 Mt. Aloysius Storm Western Shootout, USBC  
Sun. 22 Mt. Aloysius Storm Western Shootout, USBC  
Tue. 24 Thiel Daemen  
Wed. 25 Thiel Daemen  
Thu. 26 Medaille Pitt-Bradford  
Fri. 27 Thiel Penn St. Behrend  
Tue. 31 Thiel Medaille   7:00pm
 
November
Fri. 3 St. Vincent Hilbert  
  Mt. Aloysius, New Jersey City Virginia Union Invitational  
Sat. 4 Hilbert, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford Medaille Invitational  
  Mt. Aloysius, New Jersey City Virginia Union Invitational  
Sun. 5 Hilbert, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford Medaille Invitational  
  Mt. Aloysius, New Jersey City Virginia Union Invitational  
Thu. 9 Pitt-Bradford St. Vincent   7:00pm
Sat. 11 AMCC Round Robin #1 Penn St. Altoona  
Sun. 12 AMCC Round Robin #1 Penn St. Altoona  
Tue. 14 Penn St. Behrend St. Vincent  
Wed. 15 Daemen Hilbert   6:00 pm
Fri. 17 Medaille Thiel  
Sat. 18 Mt. Aloysius Pitt-Bradford  
Tue. 28 St. Vincent Penn St. Behrend   7:00pm
Thu. 30 St. Vincent Pitt-Bradford   7:00pm
 
December
Fri. 1 Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Altoona, Pitt-Bradford, Medaille, New Jersey City Wilmington, DE  
Sat. 2 Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Altoona, Pitt-Bradford, Medaille, New Jersey City Wilmington, DE  
Sun. 3 Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Altoona, Pitt-Bradford, Medaille, New Jersey City Wilmington, DE  
Tue. 5 Penn St. Behrend Medaille  
Fri. 8 Hilbert Penn St. Behrend   7:00pm
  St. Vincent Thiel  
 
January
Tue. 16 Medaille Penn St. Behrend   7:00pm
Fri. 19 Penn St. Behrend Hilbert   3:00 pm
  Medaille Kutztown Invitational  
Sat. 20 Daemen Penn St. Behrend   7:00pm
  Medaille Kutztown Invitational  
  Penn St. Altoona Pitt-Bradford   12:00 pm
Sun. 21 Penn St. Altoona, Medaille St. Vincent   1:00 pm
  Pitt-Bradford Kutztown Invitational  
Tue. 23 Penn St. Behrend Pitt-Bradford  
Fri. 26 Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford, Medaille, New Jersey City St. Francis University Red Flash Invitational  
Sat. 27 Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford, Medaille, New Jersey City St. Francis University Red Flash Invitational  
Sun. 28 Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford, Medaille, New Jersey City St. Francis University Red Flash Invitational  
 
February
Sat. 3 AMCC Round Robin #2 Thiel  
Tue. 6 Medaille Daemen   7:00pm
Fri. 9 Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Behrend, New Jersey City Kutztown February Classic  
Sat. 10 Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Behrend, New Jersey City Kutztown February Classic  
Sun. 11 Mt. Aloysius, Penn St. Behrend, New Jersey City Kutztown February Classic  
Tue. 13 Pitt-Bradford Penn St. Behrend  
Fri. 16 Mt. Aloysius Morgan St. James Brown Invitational  
Sat. 17 Mt. Aloysius Morgan St. James Brown Invitational  
Sun. 18 Thiel St. Vincent  
  Hilbert, Penn St. Altoona, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford St. Vincent / Br. Patrick Lacey Memorial Tournament  
  Mt. Aloysius Morgan St. James Brown Invitational  
Sat. 24 Medaille, New Jersey City Molloy Invitational  
Sun. 25 Medaille, New Jersey City Molloy Invitational  
Wed. 28 Penn St. Behrend Daemen  
 
March
Sat. 3 AMCC Championships Medaille  
 
October
Sat. 12 D'Youville, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford Grapevine Classic Erie, PA
  Mount Aloysius Bud Whitman Invitational  
Sun. 13 Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford Grapevine Classic Erie, PA
  Mount Aloysius Bud Whitman Invitational  
Sat. 19 La Roche Mount Aloysius  
Sun. 20 Penn St. Altoona Mount Aloysius  
Thu. 24 St. Vincent Penn St. Altoona  
Fri. 25 New Jersey City CU Cougar Classic Caldwell University
Sat. 26 New Jersey City CU Cougar Classic Caldwell University
  Ursuline Penn St. Behrend  
Sun. 27 New Jersey City CU Cougar Classic Caldwell University
  St. Vincent La Roche  
Tue. 29 St. Vincent Penn St. Behrend  
  St. Vincent Penn St. Behrend  
 
November
Fri. 1 Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City Virginia Union Invitational  
Sat. 2 Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City Virginia Union Invitational  
  D'Youville, Hilbert, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford Medaille Invitational  
Sun. 3 Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City Virginia Union Invitational  
  D'Youville, Hilbert, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford Medaille Invitational  
  St. Vincent Ursuline  
Sat. 9 D'Youville, Hilbert, Penn St. Behrend Redhawk Rally Lockport, NY
  Mount Aloysius Roto Grip Raider Classic  
Sun. 10 Pitt-Bradford St. Vincent  
  D'Youville, Hilbert, Penn St. Behrend Redhawk Rally Daemen College
  Mount Aloysius Roto Grip Raider Classic  
Thu. 14 Penn St. Altoona St. Vincent  
Fri. 15 Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City Wildcat DII/DIII Invitational Wilmington (DE)
Sat. 16 Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City Wildcat DII/DIII Invitational Wilmington (DE)
Sun. 17 Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City Wildcat DII/DIII Invitational Wilmington (DE)
  Pitt-Bradford, St. Vincent Penn St. Altoona  
  Hilbert D'Youville  
  Hilbert D'Youville  
Tue. 19 Penn St. Behrend St. Vincent  
Fri. 22 St. Vincent D'Youville  
Sat. 23 St. Vincent Daemen  
 
December
Tue. 3 D'Youville Medaille  
Thu. 5 La Roche St. Vincent  
Fri. 6 D'Youville Hilbert  
Sat. 7 Penn St. Behrend Ursaline  
Tue. 10 Hilbert Penn St. Behrend  
 
January
Sat. 11 St. Vincent Buckeye Baker Classic  
Sun. 12 St. Vincent Buckeye Baker Classic  
Fri. 17 New Jersey City Northeast Classic  
Sat. 18 New Jersey City Northeast Classic  
  Penn St. Behrend La Roche  
  St. Vincent Midwest Classic  
Sun. 19 New Jersey City Northeast Classic  
  Penn St. Altoona Pitt-Bradford  
  St. Vincent Midwest Classic  
Sat. 25 Penn St. Behrend St. Francis  
  St. Vincent RMU/AHIBC Tourney  
Sun. 26 Medaille Pitt-Bradford  
  Penn St. Behrend St. Francis  
  St. Vincent RMU/AHIBC Tourney  
Tue. 28 Medaille D'Youville  
 
February
Sat. 1 AMCC Round Robin #1 Penn St. Behrend Erie, PA (Eastland Bowl)
Sun. 2 AMCC Round Robin #1 Penn St. Behrend Erie, PA (Eastland Bowl)
Fri. 7 Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City Chestnut Hill Baker Classic Sinking Spring, PA
Sat. 8 Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City Chestnut Hill Baker Classic Sinking Spring, PA
Sun. 9 Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City Chestnut Hill Baker Classic Sinking Spring, PA
  Penn St. Behrend Pitt-Bradford  
  Ursuline St. Vincent  
  Hilbert D'Youville  
Fri. 14 Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City James Brown Invitational Morgan State
Sat. 15 Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City James Brown Invitational Morgan State
  Roberts Wesleyan St. Vincent  
Sun. 16 St. Vincent Br. Pat Lacey Memorial  
  Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford Br. Pat Memorial Tournament St. Vincent College
  Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City James Brown Invitational Morgan State
Tue. 18 Hilbert Medaille  
  Penn St. Behrend D'Youville  
Sat. 22 Pitt-Bradford Penn St. Behrend  
Sun. 23 St. Vincent Pitt-Bradford  
Tue. 25 Medaille Penn St. Behrend  
Fri. 28 New Jersey City Hawk Flight Invite Monmouth University
  D'Youville Roberts Wesleyan  
Sat. 29 New Jersey City Hawk Flight Invite Monmouth University
 
March
Sun. 1 New Jersey City Hawk Flight Invite Monmouth University
Sat. 7 AMCC Round Robin #2 Mount Aloysius Altoona, PA (Bavarian Aid Society Lanes)
Sun. 8 AMCC Round Robin #2 Mount Aloysius Altoona, PA (Bavarian Aid Society Lanes)
Fri. 20 AMCC Championship Sims Lanes Beaver Falls, PA
Sat. 21 AMCC Championship Sims Lanes Beaver Falls, PA
Sun. 22 AMCC Championship Sims Lanes Beaver Falls, PA
 
April
Wed. 8 NCAA National Championship Thunderbowl Lanes Detroit, MI
Thu. 9 NCAA National Championship Thunderbowl Lanes Detroit, MI
Fri. 10 NCAA National Championship Thunderbowl Lanes Detroit, MI