Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
July
Wed. 31 at D'Youville 2:30 PM
 
August
Fri. 30 at Thiel 5:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 5:00 PM
  Herb Lauffer Memorial Tournament
  at D'Youville 5:30 PM
  at Alfred St. 6:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 7:00 PM
Sat. 31 at Penn St.-Behrend TBA
  Herb Lauffer Memorial Tournament
  at Geneva 1:00 PM
  at Neumann 3:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg 5:00 PM
 
September
Sun. 1 at Cairn 3:00 PM
Mon. 2 at Cedar Crest 11:00 AM
Tue. 3 at La Roche 3:00 PM
Wed. 4 at Medaille 4:00 PM
  at St. Vincent 4:00 PM
  at Wash. & Jeff. 6:00 PM
  at Westminster (Pa.) 7:30 PM
Fri. 6 at La Roche 5:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 7:30 PM
Sat. 7 at Medaille 2:00 PM
  at Morrisville St. 2:00 PM
  at Franciscan 3:00 PM
  at Muskingum 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 4:30 PM
  at Alfred 7:00 PM
Sun. 8 at Mt. Aloysius 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 1:00 PM
Mon. 9 at Thiel 7:00 PM
Tue. 10 at Hilbert 4:00 PM
  at Elmira 4:30 PM
Wed. 11 at Geneva 5:00 PM
  at Medaille 6:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend 7:30 PM
  at Juniata 7:30 PM
Fri. 13 at Lycoming 4:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Muskingum 1:00 PM
  at Wash. & Jeff. 1:00 PM
  at Franciscan 1:00 PM
  at Houghton 3:30 PM
  at Waynesburg 3:30 PM
Sun. 15 at Penn College 2:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Westminster (Pa.) 7:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 7:30 PM
Wed. 18 at Franciscan 1:00 PM
  at Fredonia 5:00 PM
  at Juniata 7:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Alfred St. * 4:15 PM
  at La Roche * 4:15 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 4:15 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 4:30 PM
Tue. 24 at Elmira TBA
  at Mt. Aloysius 6:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 6:30 PM
  at Allegheny 7:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Bethany (W.V.) 4:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Penn St.-Behrend 2:00 PM
  at Medaille * 3:15 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 3:30 PM
  at D'Youville * 4:15 PM
  at Alfred St. * 4:15 PM
 
October
Tue. 1 at Pitt.-Greensburg 4:00 PM
  at La Roche * 4:15 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 7:30 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 8:15 PM
  at Alfred St. * 8:15 PM
Sat. 5 at Penn St.-Altoona * 2:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 3:30 PM
  at La Roche * 4:15 PM
  at Franciscan * 4:30 PM
Tue. 8 at Bethany (W.V.) 4:00 PM
Wed. 9 at Pitt.-Bradford * 4:15 PM
  at Franciscan * 4:15 PM
  at Medaille * 7:30 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 8:15 PM
Sat. 12 at Pitt.-Greensburg * TBA
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 3:15 PM
  at Hilbert * 3:15 PM
  at D'Youville * 4:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 4:30 PM
Tue. 15 at Franciscan * 3:15 PM
  at Hilbert * 3:15 PM
  at Medaille * 8:15 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 8:15 PM
Wed. 16 at Pitt.-Bradford * 4:15 PM
Sat. 19 at Medaille * 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 3:15 PM
  at Franciscan * 3:15 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 3:15 PM
  at Alfred St. * 4:15 PM
Wed. 23 at Pitt.-Greensburg * 3:00 PM
  at La Roche * 3:15 PM
  at Alfred St. * 7:15 PM
  at Medaille * 8:15 PM
Sat. 26 at Pitt.-Greensburg * 3:00 PM
  at La Roche * 3:15 PM
  at Hilbert * 3:15 PM
  at Franciscan * 3:15 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 3:30 PM
  at Medaille 6:15 PM
Tue. 29 at Pitt.-Bradford * TBA
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 7:30 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 8:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 8:15 PM
Wed. 30 at Pitt.-Bradford * 3:15 PM
 
November
Sat. 2 at AMCC First Round % TBA
Wed. 6 at AMCC Semifinals % TBA
Sat. 9 at AMCC Finals % TBA
* Conference
% Post season