Allegheny Mountain Collegiate Conference
2019 Statistics

Standings

AMCC
    
Overall
 
   W   
   L   
Pct
   W   
   L   
Pct
Franciscan
8
0
1.000
11
3
.786
Medaille
6
2
.750
9
3
.750
Mount Aloysius
6
2
.750
7
7
.500
D'Youville
5
3
.625
6
7
.462
Pitt-Bradford
4
4
.500
5
6
.455
Penn State Altoona
4
4
.500
7
9
.438
La Roche
2
6
.250
3
8
.273
Penn State Behrend
1
7
.125
1
11
.083
Pitt-Greensburg
0
8
.000
1
11
.083


 Overall Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Payton Whysong  MTAW 
14
0
1.000
Caroline Picard  FRNW 
12
0
1.000
Dena Iadanza  DYCW 
6
0
1.000
Haley Davinsizer  FRNW 
6
0
1.000
Jessica Jordan  BRFW 
9
1
.900
Caroline Hance  BRFW 
8
1
.889
Zoey Stapleton  FRNW 
11
2
.846
Estelle Leon  FRNW 
10
2
.833
Lauren Karoglan  DYCW 
9
2
.818
Jasmine Mott  MEDW 
9
2
.818

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jasmine Mott  MEDW 
9
2
.818
Lauren Karoglan  DYCW 
9
2
.818
Madelyn Conrad  FRNW 
6
2
.750
Chloe Love  MTAW 
10
4
.714
Ana Victoria Haddad  FRNW 
2
1
.667
Brayley Lewis  ALTW 
6
10
.375
Rochelle Selzer  LARW 
3
6
.333
Miranda Berkebile  UPGW 
3
8
.273
Marissa Bowles  BEHW 
3
9
.250
Elaine Roberts  BRFW 
0
4
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Payton Whysong  MTAW 
14
0
1.000
Estelle Leon  FRNW 
3
0
1.000
Elaine Roberts  BRFW 
4
1
.800
Ana Victoria Haddad  FRNW 
6
3
.667
Alexandra Jaksec  LARW 
6
3
.667
Madison Knapp  MEDW 
4
5
.444
Victoria Acker  ALTW 
4
11
.267
Kelsey Murphy  UPGW 
2
8
.200
Jada Donatien  BEHW 
2
10
.167
Alisson Meissner  DYCW 
2
10
.167

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Estelle Leon  FRNW 
7
0
1.000
Dena Iadanza  DYCW 
6
0
1.000
Kristina Hryshchuk  MEDW 
6
2
.750
Grace Hammel  FRNW 
3
1
.750
Sophia Girol  ALTW 
3
1
.750
Abbie Buerkle  BRFW 
6
3
.667
Jazmyn Davis  LARW 
3
3
.500
Annie Ruggles  ALTW 
4
6
.400
Alex Mroczkowski  LARW 
2
3
.400
Hadley Howell  BEHW 
4
8
.333

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Zoey Stapleton  FRNW 
5
0
1.000
Grace Hammel  FRNW 
6
1
.857
Sophia Girol  ALTW 
9
2
.818
Alex Mroczkowski  LARW 
4
1
.800
Faith Falkowski  DYCW 
2
3
.400
Jazmyn Davis  LARW 
2
3
.400
Julia Clapper  DYCW 
2
3
.400
Maggie Willason  MTAW 
5
8
.385
Hallie Dworzanski  MEDW 
3
6
.333
Aaliyah Smith  BRFW 
2
7
.222

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Caroline Picard  FRNW 
5
0
1.000
Jessica Jordan  BRFW 
9
1
.900
Zoey Stapleton  FRNW 
6
1
.857
Alivia Serenita  ALTW 
4
1
.800
Faith Falkowski  DYCW 
4
1
.800
Katherine Turner  MEDW 
6
4
.600
Ayusma Bhattarai  MTAW 
5
7
.417
Amanda Waliszewski  DYCW 
2
3
.400
Alycia Zummo  UPGW 
1
2
.333
Grace Butz  ALTW 
1
5
.167

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Caroline Picard  FRNW 
7
0
1.000
Haley Davinsizer  FRNW 
6
0
1.000
Amanda Waliszewski  DYCW 
3
0
1.000
Caroline Hance  BRFW 
8
1
.889
Lilly Nguyen  DYCW 
4
2
.667
Miranda Van Hout  MEDW 
2
1
.667
Grace Butz  ALTW 
3
2
.600
Katie Kruza  ALTW 
4
3
.571
Krishna Rana  MTAW 
4
4
.500
Brittany Willmart  MEDW 
3
5
.375

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Madelyn Conrad/Grace Hammel  FRNW 
4
0
1.000
Ana Victoria Haddad/Zoey Stapleton  FRNW 
3
0
1.000
Caroline Picard/Zoey Stapleton  FRNW 
3
0
1.000
Ana Victoria Haddad/Grace Hammel  FRNW 
3
0
1.000
Haley Davinsizer/Estelle Leon  FRNW 
12
1
.923
Caroline Hance/Jessica Jordan  BRFW 
9
1
.900
Victoria Acker/Sophia Girol  ALTW 
11
3
.786
Chloe Love/Payton Whysong  MTAW 
10
4
.714
Grace Hammel/Zoey Stapleton  FRNW 
5
2
.714
Madelyn Conrad/Ana Victoria Haddad  FRNW 
5
2
.714

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Madelyn Conrad/Grace Hammel  FRNW 
4
0
1.000
Ana Victoria Haddad/Grace Hammel  FRNW 
3
0
1.000
Chloe Love/Payton Whysong  MTAW 
10
4
.714
Madelyn Conrad/Ana Victoria Haddad  FRNW 
5
2
.714
Alexandra Jaksec/Rochelle Selzer  LARW 
6
5
.545
Lauren Karoglan/Alisson Meissner  DYCW 
6
6
.500
Madison Knapp/Jasmine Mott  MEDW 
5
5
.500
Marissa Bowles/Jada Donatien  BEHW 
5
7
.417
Brayley Lewis/Annie Ruggles  ALTW 
3
9
.250
Miranda Berkebile/Kelsey Murphy  UPGW 
1
7
.125

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Haley Davinsizer/Estelle Leon  FRNW 
3
0
1.000
Ana Victoria Haddad/Zoey Stapleton  FRNW 
3
0
1.000
Victoria Acker/Sophia Girol  ALTW 
11
3
.786
Grace Hammel/Zoey Stapleton  FRNW 
5
2
.714
Hallie Dworzanski/Kristina Hryshchuk  MEDW 
6
4
.600
Emily Abramowich/Maggie Willason  MTAW 
7
7
.500
Jazmyn Davis/Alex Mroczkowski  LARW 
5
6
.455
Lexi Dickson/Amanda Waliszewski  DYCW 
4
5
.444
Abbie Buerkle/Aaliyah Smith  BRFW 
3
6
.333
Hadley Howell/Rachel Weber  BEHW 
1
6
.143

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Caroline Picard/Zoey Stapleton  FRNW 
3
0
1.000
Caroline Hance/Jessica Jordan  BRFW 
9
1
.900
Haley Davinsizer/Estelle Leon  FRNW 
9
1
.900
Miranda Van Hout/Katherine Turner  MEDW 
6
3
.667
Julia Clapper/Faith Falkowski  DYCW 
7
4
.636
Grace Butz/Katie Kruza  ALTW 
4
5
.444
Ayusma Bhattarai/Krishna Rana  MTAW 
3
4
.429
Reilly Reis/Alycia Zummo  UPGW 
2
6
.250
Kaitlyn John Klein/Emma Martin  BEHW 
1
4
.200
Alena Matthew/Manyia Still  LARW 
0
11
.000


 Conference-Only Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Payton Whysong  MTAW 
8
0
1.000
Grace Hammel  FRNW 
8
0
1.000
Estelle Leon  FRNW 
8
0
1.000
Zoey Stapleton  FRNW 
8
0
1.000
Caroline Picard  FRNW 
7
0
1.000
Dena Iadanza  DYCW 
5
0
1.000
Madelyn Conrad  FRNW 
5
0
1.000
Haley Davinsizer  FRNW 
4
0
1.000
Miranda Van Hout  MEDW 
3
0
1.000
Lilly Nguyen  DYCW 
3
0
1.000

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Madelyn Conrad  FRNW 
5
0
1.000
Chloe Love  MTAW 
7
1
.875
Lauren Karoglan  DYCW 
6
1
.857
Jasmine Mott  MEDW 
6
2
.750
Ana Victoria Haddad  FRNW 
2
1
.667
Brayley Lewis  ALTW 
4
4
.500
Miranda Berkebile  UPGW 
2
5
.286
Marissa Bowles  BEHW 
2
6
.250
Rochelle Selzer  LARW 
1
5
.167
Rebecca Jordan  BRFW 
0
5
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Payton Whysong  MTAW 
8
0
1.000
Estelle Leon  FRNW 
3
0
1.000
Ana Victoria Haddad  FRNW 
4
1
.800
Elaine Roberts  BRFW 
4
1
.800
Alexandra Jaksec  LARW 
4
2
.667
Madison Knapp  MEDW 
3
3
.500
Victoria Acker  ALTW 
3
5
.375
Jada Donatien  BEHW 
2
6
.250
Kelsey Murphy  UPGW 
1
5
.167
Alisson Meissner  DYCW 
1
6
.143

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Estelle Leon  FRNW 
5
0
1.000
Dena Iadanza  DYCW 
5
0
1.000
Grace Hammel  FRNW 
3
0
1.000
Abbie Buerkle  BRFW 
6
2
.750
Kristina Hryshchuk  MEDW 
4
2
.667
Jazmyn Davis  LARW 
2
2
.500
Alex Mroczkowski  LARW 
2
2
.500
Annie Ruggles  ALTW 
3
4
.429
Hadley Howell  BEHW 
3
5
.375
Emily Abramowich  MTAW 
1
7
.125

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Grace Hammel  FRNW 
5
0
1.000
Alex Mroczkowski  LARW 
3
0
1.000
Zoey Stapleton  FRNW 
3
0
1.000
Sophia Girol  ALTW 
6
1
.857
Faith Falkowski  DYCW 
2
1
.667
Maggie Willason  MTAW 
4
4
.500
Julia Clapper  DYCW 
2
2
.500
Jazmyn Davis  LARW 
2
2
.500
Rachel Weber  BEHW 
2
4
.333
Hallie Dworzanski  MEDW 
2
4
.333

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Zoey Stapleton  FRNW 
5
0
1.000
Faith Falkowski  DYCW 
4
0
1.000
Caroline Picard  FRNW 
3
0
1.000
Jessica Jordan  BRFW 
7
1
.875
Amanda Waliszewski  DYCW 
2
1
.667
Alivia Serenita  ALTW 
2
1
.667
Ayusma Bhattarai  MTAW 
4
4
.500
Katherine Turner  MEDW 
3
3
.500
Grace Butz  ALTW 
1
2
.333
Alycia Zummo  UPGW 
1
2
.333

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Caroline Picard  FRNW 
4
0
1.000
Haley Davinsizer  FRNW 
4
0
1.000
Lilly Nguyen  DYCW 
3
0
1.000
Amanda Waliszewski  DYCW 
3
0
1.000
Caroline Hance  BRFW 
6
1
.857
Katie Kruza  ALTW 
2
1
.667
Krishna Rana  MTAW 
3
2
.600
Brittany Willmart  MEDW 
3
3
.500
Grace Butz  ALTW 
2
2
.500
Emily Hood  BEHW 
2
4
.333

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Haley Davinsizer/Estelle Leon  FRNW 
8
0
1.000
Grace Hammel/Zoey Stapleton  FRNW 
4
0
1.000
Madelyn Conrad/Ana Victoria Haddad  FRNW 
4
0
1.000
Caroline Picard/Zoey Stapleton  FRNW 
3
0
1.000
Ana Victoria Haddad/Grace Hammel  FRNW 
3
0
1.000
Caroline Hance/Jessica Jordan  BRFW 
6
1
.857
Victoria Acker/Sophia Girol  ALTW 
6
2
.750
Julia Clapper/Faith Falkowski  DYCW 
6
2
.750
Chloe Love/Payton Whysong  MTAW 
6
2
.750
Grace Butz/Katie Kruza  ALTW 
3
1
.750

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Madelyn Conrad/Ana Victoria Haddad  FRNW 
4
0
1.000
Ana Victoria Haddad/Grace Hammel  FRNW 
3
0
1.000
Chloe Love/Payton Whysong  MTAW 
6
2
.750
Lauren Karoglan/Alisson Meissner  DYCW 
4
3
.571
Marissa Bowles/Jada Donatien  BEHW 
4
4
.500
Alexandra Jaksec/Rochelle Selzer  LARW 
4
4
.500
Madison Knapp/Jasmine Mott  MEDW 
2
4
.333
Brayley Lewis/Annie Ruggles  ALTW 
2
5
.286
Miranda Berkebile/Kelsey Murphy  UPGW 
1
3
.250
Rebecca Jordan/Elaine Roberts  BRFW 
1
5
.167

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Grace Hammel/Zoey Stapleton  FRNW 
4
0
1.000
Haley Davinsizer/Estelle Leon  FRNW 
3
0
1.000
Victoria Acker/Sophia Girol  ALTW 
6
2
.750
Hallie Dworzanski/Kristina Hryshchuk  MEDW 
4
2
.667
Emily Abramowich/Maggie Willason  MTAW 
5
3
.625
Lexi Dickson/Amanda Waliszewski  DYCW 
3
2
.600
Jazmyn Davis/Alex Mroczkowski  LARW 
4
4
.500
Abbie Buerkle/Aaliyah Smith  BRFW 
2
4
.333
Hadley Howell/Rachel Weber  BEHW 
1
4
.200
Cara Showmaker/Xiangting Tang  UPGW 
0
4
.000

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Haley Davinsizer/Estelle Leon  FRNW 
5
0
1.000
Caroline Picard/Zoey Stapleton  FRNW 
3
0
1.000
Julia Clapper/Faith Falkowski  DYCW 
6
1
.857
Caroline Hance/Jessica Jordan  BRFW 
6
1
.857
Grace Butz/Katie Kruza  ALTW 
3
1
.750
Miranda Van Hout/Katherine Turner  MEDW 
3
2
.600
Ayusma Bhattarai/Krishna Rana  MTAW 
3
2
.600
Reilly Reis/Alycia Zummo  UPGW 
1
4
.200
Kaitlyn John Klein/Emma Martin  BEHW 
1
4
.200
Alena Matthew/Manyia Still  LARW 
0
8
.000