Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Fri. 30 at Medaille Final L, 6-3
  at Franciscan Final W, 5-4
  at St. Vincent Final L, 7-2
  at D'Youville Final W, 9-0
Sat. 31 at Geneva Final L, 8-1
  at Westminster (Pa.) Final L, 9-0
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Final W, 8-1
  at Geneva Final L, 9-0
 
September
Tue. 3 at Franciscan Final W, 5-4
Wed. 4 at Fredonia Final L, 8-1
  at La Roche Final W, 6-3
Fri. 6 at Penn St.-Behrend * Final W, 6-3
  at Pitt.-Bradford Final W, 6-3
Sat. 7 at Pitt.-Bradford Final L, 5-4
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 8-1
  at D'Youville * Final W, 5-4
  at Medaille * Final L, 5-4
Sun. 8 at Medaille * Final L, 8-1
  at D'Youville * Final W, 5-4
  at Bethany (W.V.) Final W, 5-4
Thu. 12 at Franciscan * Final L, 9-0
Fri. 13 at Pitt.-Greensburg * ^ Final W, 9-0
Sat. 14 at Penn St.-Altoona * Final W, 5-4
  at The Summit Tennis and Athletic Club
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final W, 6-3
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final W, 7-2
  Westwood Racquet Club
Sun. 15 at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 9-0
Tue. 17 at Franciscan Final W, 6-3
  Steubenville, Ohio
Wed. 18 at Frostburg St. Final W, 4-3
  at La Roche * Final W, 9-0
Fri. 20 at Pitt.-Bradford * Final W, 9-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 8-1
  at Waynesburg Final W, 6-3
  at La Roche * Final W, 6-2
Sat. 21 at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 9-0
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 8-1
  at La Roche * Final W, 6-3
Sun. 22 at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 8-1
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 5-4
Tue. 24 at Penn St.-Altoona 5:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Fredonia 4:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 6:00 PM
Fri. 27 at Penn St.-Behrend * 4:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 1:00 PM
  at Medaille * 2:00 PM
  at La Roche 3:00 PM
  at D'Youville 7:30 PM
Sun. 29 at D'Youville * 9:30 AM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * 1:00 PM
  at Waynesburg 1:30 PM
 
October
Tue. 1 at Penn St.-Altoona * 4:30 PM
Wed. 2 at Utica 3:30 PM
  at La Roche * 7:00 PM
Fri. 4 at Thiel 3:30 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius 4:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 5:00 PM
  at Medaille * 5:00 PM
Sat. 5 at Franciscan * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 1:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 7:30 PM
Sun. 6 at Penn St.-Altoona * 12:00 PM
Tue. 8 at Elmira 4:00 PM
  at Westminster (Pa.) 4:00 PM
  at Geneva 6:00 PM
  at Houghton 6:30 PM
Wed. 9 at Wash. & Jeff. 6:00 PM
Sun. 13 at Thiel 1:00 PM
Thu. 17 at St. Vincent 4:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 15 at Pitt.-Greensburg 12:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 13 vs. Ursinus @ Orlando, Fla. TBA
Sat. 21 at Lycoming 1:00 PM
Fri. 27 at Penn St.-Altoona 4:30 PM
Sat. 28 at Franciscan 12:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 8 at Allegheny 5:00 PM
Thu. 16 at Penn St.-Behrend 4:00 PM
Sat. 18 at Franciscan 1:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division