Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Fri. 30 vs. St. Vincent @ SVC Tournament Final L, 3-1
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Latrobe, PA Final L, 3-0
  at Va. Wesleyan Final L, 3-2
  at Marietta Final L, 3-1
  at Ursinus Final W, 3-1
  vs. Elmira @ Cazenovia College Final W, 3-1
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Virginia Beach, Va. Final L, 3-1
  Virginia Wesleyan Tournament
  at Keuka Final L, 3-0
  Keuka College Invitational
  vs. Franciscan @ Marietta, Ohio Final L, 3-0
  River City Classic Tournament
  vs. Westminster (Pa.) @ SVC Tournament Final L, 3-1
  vs. Allegheny @ Latrobe, Pa. Final L, 3-1
  at D'Youville Final W, 3-0
  vs. Mt. Aloysius @ Radnor, Pa. Final W, 3-1
Sat. 31 vs. Waynesburg @ SVC Tournament Final W, 3-0
  vs. Randolph-Macon @ Virginia Beach, Va. Final L, 3-0
  Virginia Wesleyan Tournament
  at Cazenovia Final W, 3-1
  vs. Hilbert @ Keuka Park, NY Final W, 3-0
  at St. Vincent Final L, 3-0
  at Swarthmore Final L, 3-0
  at D'Youville Final W, 3-1
  vs. Alfred St. @ Cazenovia College Final W, 3-1
  vs. SUNY Poly @ Morrisville, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  at Hilbert Final W, 3-1
  at Penn St.-Altoona Final L, 3-0
  vs. Franciscan @ Marietta, Ohio Final W, 3-0
  vs. Medaille @ Haverford, Pa. Final L, 3-2
  at Morrisville St. Final L, 3-2
  vs. Randolph @ Virginia Beach, Va. Final W, 3-1
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Latrobe, Pa. Final W, 3-0
  vs. Berea @ Marietta, Ohio Final W, 3-2
  River City Tournament
  vs. Medaille @ Haverford, Pa. Final W, 3-0
  vs. Oberlin @ SVC Tournament Final L, 3-0
 
September
Sun. 1 vs. Medaille @ Haverford, Pa. Final W, 3-1
  at Haverford Final L, 3-0
Tue. 3 at Franciscan Final L, 3-2
  at Pitt.-Bradford Final L, 3-0
  at La Roche Final L, 3-1
  at Westminster (Pa.) Final L, 3-0
Wed. 4 at Lycoming Final W, 3-0
Thu. 5 at Franciscan Final L, 3-1
Fri. 6 vs. Elizabethtown @ Williamsport, Pa. Final L, 3-1
  Lycoming Invitational
  at Rochester (N.Y.) Final L, 3-0
  UR Invitational
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final W, 3-0
  Behrend Invitational
  at La Roche Final L, 3-1
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Williamsport, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Cortland @ Rochester, NY Final L, 3-0
  at Keuka Final L, 3-0
  Guetle Invitational
  at Brockport Final L, 3-0
  at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 3-0
  at La Roche Final L, 3-1
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final W, 3-0
  Behrend Invitational
  at Lebanon Valley Final L, 3-0
  at St. Lawrence Final L, 3-0
  at Lycoming Final L, 3-0
Sat. 7 vs. Alfred St. @ Williamsport, Pa. Final W, 3-1
  vs. Medaille @ Rochester, NY Final W, 3-1
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final W, 3-0
  Behrend Invitational
  at Catholic Final L, 3-0
  Guetle Invitational
  vs. Houghton @ Pittsburgh, PA Final L, 3-0
  at Hilbert Final W, 3-1
  at La Roche Final W, 3-0
  vs. Elizabethtown @ Williamsport, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  Lycoming Invitational
  vs. Medaille @ Rochester, NY Final W, 3-1
  vs. Wesley @ Washington, D.C. Final L, 3-0
  Catholic University of America Tournament
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Middletown, Pa. Final L, 3-1
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Williamsport, Pa. Final W, 3-2
  at Penn St.-Harrisburg Final W, 3-1
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final W, 3-1
  vs. D'Youville @ Potsdam, NY Final W, 3-2
  at Lycoming Final L, 3-1
  vs. Franciscan @ Pittsburgh, PA Final L, 3-1
  at Clarkson Final L, 3-0
Tue. 10 at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 3-0
  at Grove City Final L, 3-1
Wed. 11 at Elmira Final L, 3-1
  at Waynesburg Final L, 3-2
  at Fredonia Final L, 3-2
  at Houghton Final W, 3-1
  at Bethany (W.V.) Final W, 3-1
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Final L, 3-0
Thu. 12 at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 3-1
Fri. 13 vs. Colby @ Wooster, Ohio Final L, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Berks Final L, 3-2
  at Nazareth Final L, 3-1
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Wooster, Ohio Final L, 3-1
  Ginny Hunt Kilt Classic
  at Houghton Final L, 3-1
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Aurora, N.Y. Final W, 3-1
  Wells Tournament
Sat. 14 at Penn College Final W, 3-0
  at Cazenovia Final W, 3-0
  vs. Cairn @ Williamsport, Pa. Final W, 3-2
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Final W, 3-0
  at Wooster Final L, 3-0
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Wells College Final L, 3-0
  Wells Tournament
  at Clarks Summit Final W, 3-0
  at Medaille Final W, 3-0
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Wooster, Ohio Final W, 3-0
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Final W, 3-2
  at Elizabethtown Final L, 3-0
  at Wells Final W, 3-1
  Wells Tournament
  at Franciscan Final L, 3-0
  Dig Pink
Tue. 17 at Hood Final W, 3-0
  at Geneva Final L, 3-0
  at Westminster (Pa.) Final L, 3-0
  at Allegheny Final W, 3-2
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Final W, 3-2
Wed. 18 at Alfred St. Final L, 3-1
  at Chatham Final L, 3-0
Thu. 19 at Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 3-0
Fri. 20 at Alfred Final L, 3-0
  at Pitt.-Bradford Final L, 3-2
  at Shenandoah Final W, 3-2
  vs. Nazareth @ Poughkeepsie, NY 7:00 PM
  vs. Capital @ Capital University Tournament Final L, 3-0
  vs. D'Youville @ Pittsford, N.Y. Final L, 3-1
  vs. Hilbert @ Alfred, NY Final W, 3-0
Sat. 21 at Washington and Lee Final L, 3-0
  vs. Baldwin Wallace @ Hiram, Ohio Final L, 3-1
  vs. Denison @ Capital University Tournament Final L, 3-0
  vs. Medaille @ Poughkeepsie, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  vs. Franciscan @ Columbus, OH Final W, 3-1
  at Hilbert Final W, 3-0
  at John Carroll Final L, 3-0
  at Mt. Aloysius Final W, 3-0
  at Hiram Final L, 3-0
  at Capital Final L, 3-1
  vs. Oberlin @ Capital University Tournament Final L, 3-2
  vs. D'Youville @ Pittsford, NY Final L, 3-0
  at Hilbert Final W, 3-0
  at Allegheny Final W, 3-0
  at Vassar Final L, 3-1
  at St. John Fisher Final L, 3-0
Tue. 24 at La Roche Final W, 3-0
  at Lancaster Bible Final W, 3-2
  at Grove City Final L, 3-0
Wed. 25 at York (Pa.) Final L, 3-0
  at Geneva Final L, 3-1
Thu. 26 at John Carroll Final L, 3-0
Sat. 28 at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 3-1
  AMCC Quad
  at Franciscan * Final L, 3-0
  at Alfred St. * Final W, 3-0
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 3-0
  vs. Pitt.-Bradford * @ AMCC Quad Tournament Final L, 3-0
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona * @ Penn State Behrend Final L, 3-0
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Alfred, NY Final L, 3-0
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 3-1
  vs. Hilbert * @ AMCC Quad Tournament Final W, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 3-0
  AMCC Quad
  at Alfred St. Final L, 3-1
 
October
Wed. 2 at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 3-2
  at Alfred St. * Final W, 3-1
  at Medaille * Final W, 3-0
  vs. Hilbert * @ Hamburg, NY Final W, 3-1
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 3-1
Thu. 3 at Waynesburg Final W, 3-1
Fri. 4 at Medaille Final W, 3-0
  at Cazenovia Final L, 3-1
  vs. Va. Wesleyan @ Marymount Tournament Final L, 3-1
  Marymount Tournament
Sat. 5 at SUNY Poly Final L, 3-0
  vs. DeSales @ Marymount Tournament Final W, 3-2
  Marymount Tournament
  at La Roche * Final L, 3-0
  vs. D'Youville * @ Buffalo, NY Final W, 3-0
  at Medaille * Final L, 3-1
  at Marymount (Va.) Final L, 3-0
  Marymount Tournament
Tue. 8 at Medaille * Final W, 3-1
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 3-0
  Dig Pink
  at La Roche * Final L, 3-1
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 10 at Allegheny Final L, 3-0
  at Medaille Final W, 3-0
  at Valley Forge Final W, 3-0
Fri. 11 at Oberlin Final L, 3-0
  at Pitt.-Greensburg Final W, 3-0
Sat. 12 at Capital Final L, 3-1
  Tri-Match
  at John Carroll Final L, 3-0
Tue. 15 at Denison Final L, 3-0
Wed. 16 at La Roche * Final L, 3-1
  at Hilbert * Final W, 3-0
  at D'Youville * Final W, 3-0
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 17 at Penn St.-Altoona Final W, 3-0
  at D'Youville Final W, 3-0
Sat. 19 at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 3-0
  at RIT Final L, 3-1
  at D'Youville * Final W, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 3-2
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 3-0
  at Hilbert * Final W, 3-0
  at Alfred St. * Final W, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 3-0
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 22 at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 3-1
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 3-0
  at Medaille * Final L, 3-0
  at D'Youville * Final W, 3-0
  at Franciscan * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 26 at Alfred St. * Final W, 3-1
  at La Roche * Final W, 3-1
  at Penn St.-Behrend * Final L, 3-0
  at Franciscan * Final L, 3-1
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 3-2
  Senior Day
Sun. 27 at Franciscan * Final W, 3-1
Tue. 29 at Fredonia Final L, 3-1
Wed. 30 at East. Mennonite Final L, 3-1
  at D'Youville * Final W, 3-0
  at Bridgewater (Va.) Final L, 3-1
  at Franciscan * Final L, 3-1
  at Alfred St. * Final W, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Altoona * Final L, 3-0
  at Hilbert * Final W, 3-0
 
November
Fri. 1 at Houghton Final L, 3-1
  at Allegheny Final W, 3-1
Sat. 2 at La Roche * Final L, 3-1
  at Mt. Aloysius * Final L, 3-0
  at Pitt.-Bradford * Final L, 3-1
  at Hilbert * Final W, 3-0
  vs. Keystone @ Aurora, N.Y. Final W, 3-1
  at Pitt.-Greensburg * Final W, 3-2
  at Wells Final L, 3-1
Wed. 6 at #4 Penn St. Altoona % Final L, 3-0
  AMCC Championships - First Round
  at #3 Pitt-Bradford % Final L, 3-0
  AMCC Championships - First Round
Sat. 9 at #1 Penn St. Behrend % Final L, 3-0
  AMCC Championships - Semifinals
  vs. #2 Mt. Aloysius % @ Penn State Behrend - Erie, PA Final W, 3-0
  AMCC Championships - Semifinals
Sun. 10 at #1 Penn St. Behrend Final L, 3-0
  AMCC Championship
Wed. 13 at Grove City % 7:00 PM
  ECAC Division III Tournament, First Round
Fri. 15 vs. Stockton % @ Johns Hopkins - Baltimore, MD 5:30 PM
* Conference
% Post season