Upcoming Games & results

No Event
No Event
No Event
Tue Feb 26
Final - 6 innings
0 Penn St.-Altoona
8 at Bridgewater (Va.)
Tue Feb 26
Final - 5 innings
1 Penn St.-Altoona
9 at Bridgewater (Va.)
Fri Mar 01
Final
3 Pitt.-Bradford
6 vs. Frostburg St.
@ Salem, Va. Mountain Mash
Sat Mar 02
Final
3 Pitt.-Bradford
2 vs. Southern Virginia
@ Salem, Va. Mountain Mash
Sat Mar 02
Cancelled
Franciscan
at Wash. & Jeff.
Sat Mar 02
Final
2 Pitt.-Bradford
6 vs. Va. Wesleyan
@ Salem, Va.
Sat Mar 02
Cancelled
Franciscan
at Wash. & Jeff.
Sat Mar 02
Final
4 Pitt.-Bradford
8 vs. Roanoke
@ Salem, VA Mountain Mash
Sun Mar 03
Final - 5 innings
11 Penn St.-Altoona
1 vs. Elms
@ Naples, Fla. North Collier 2
Sun Mar 03
Final
6 Aurora
8 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Plant City, Fla.
Sun Mar 03
Final
15 Albion
8 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Naples, Fla.
Sun Mar 03
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
7 vs. Heidelberg
@ Titusville, Fla. Sunkissed Games
Sun Mar 03
Final
3 Hilbert
7 vs. Castleton
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sun Mar 03
Cancelled
Hilbert
vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Mon Mar 04
Final - 5 innings
13 Kenyon
4 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Naples, FL Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mon Mar 04
Final
7 Penn St.-Altoona
5 vs. Drew
@ NC Park field 2 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mon Mar 04
Final
7 Hilbert
4 vs. Rivier
@ Myrtle Beach, SC Field #6
Mon Mar 04
Final - 5 innings
0 Hilbert
17 vs. Mary Washington
@ Myrtle Beach
Tue Mar 05
Final
8 Penn St.-Altoona
2 at Clark University
Tue Mar 05
Final
6 Penn St.-Altoona
5 vs. Elms
@ North Collier Regional Park, Field #1 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Tue Mar 05
Final
6 Penn St.-Behrend
7 vs. Illinois Col.
@ Plant City, Fla.
Tue Mar 05
Final
2 WPI
3 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Plant City, FL Sunkissed Games
Wed Mar 06
Final - 5 innings
0 Hilbert
9 vs. Coe
@ Little River, S.C.
Wed Mar 06
Final
3 Hilbert
2 vs. Grove City
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Thu Mar 07
Final
7 Kenyon
8 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Fort Myers, FL Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Thu Mar 07
Final - 5 innings
1 Anna Maria
11 vs. Hilbert
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Thu Mar 07
Final
3 Drew
8 at Penn St.-Altoona
Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Thu Mar 07
Final
9 Ohio Northern
10 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Plant City, Fla.
Thu Mar 07
Final - 5 innings
0 Hilbert
8 vs. Mich.-Dearborn
@ N. Myrtle Beach, SC Field 3
Thu Mar 07
Final
9 Penn St.-Behrend
5 vs. Bluffton
@ Plant City, FL Sunkissed Games
Fri Mar 08
Final - 6 innings
1 Penn St.-Altoona
9 vs. Drew
@ Naples, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Fri Mar 08
Final
2 Albion
4 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Naples, Fla.
Fri Mar 08
Final
7 Franciscan
11 at Southern Virginia
Fri Mar 08
Final
2 Hilbert
1 vs. Rivier
@ Myrtle Beach, SC Field #6
Fri Mar 08
Final
12 Penn St.-Behrend
2 vs. Emerson
@ Plant City, FL
Fri Mar 08
Cancelled
Franciscan
at Southern Virginia
No Game
Fri Mar 08
Final
2 Hilbert
4 vs. Waynesburg
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Fri Mar 08
Final
5 Saint Joseph's (Me.)
6 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Plant City, Florida
Sat Mar 09
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
9 vs. Muskingum
@ Titusville, Fla
Sat Mar 09
Final
5 Saint Benedict
1 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Plant City, Fla.
Sat Mar 09
Cancelled
Franciscan
at Mary Baldwin
Sat Mar 09
Cancelled
Franciscan
at Mary Baldwin
Sun Mar 10
Final
5 Mt. Aloysius
6 vs. Albertus Magnus
@ North Myrtle Beach Fastpitch Dreams Classic
Sun Mar 10
Final
9 Guilford
0 vs. Medaille
@ N. Myrtle Beach, SC
Sun Mar 10
Final
7 Mt. Aloysius
1 vs. SUNY Poly
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sun Mar 10
Final
7 Spalding
6 vs. Medaille
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sun Mar 10
Final
1 Salem St.
0 vs. La Roche
@ N. Myrtle Beach, SC
Sun Mar 10
Final
0 La Roche
3 vs. Iowa Wesleyan
@ N.Myrtle Beach, SC
Sun Mar 10
Final
9 Pitt.-Greensburg
6 vs. Lakeland
@ Clermont, Fla
Sun Mar 10
Final - 5 innings
1 Potsdam
9 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Clermont, Fla
Mon Mar 11
Final - 5 innings
12 Mt. Aloysius
2 vs. Salem St.
@ North Myrtle Beach
Mon Mar 11
Final - 7 innings
11 Pitt.-Greensburg
7 vs. Lasell
@ Clermont, Fla Hancock 2
Mon Mar 11
Final - 5 innings
0 Lancaster Bible
9 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ North Myrtle Beach
Mon Mar 11
Final - 8 innings
3 Iowa Wesleyan
4 vs. Medaille
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Mon Mar 11
Final
8 Spalding
3 vs. La Roche
@ N. Myrtle Beach, SC
Mon Mar 11
Final - 5 innings
0 Pitt.-Greensburg
15 vs. Simpson
@ Clermont, Fla
Mon Mar 11
Final
4 Franciscan
0 vs. Fitchburg St.
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Mon Mar 11
Final
5 La Roche
7 vs. SUNY Poly
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 11
Final - 5 innings
0 Dean
8 vs. Medaille
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Mar 12
Final
1 Blackburn
8 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Tue Mar 12
Final
8 Northwestern (Minn.)
4 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Clermont, Fla
Tue Mar 12
Final
2 La Roche
9 vs. Fitchburg St.
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Mar 12
Final
6 Medaille
4 vs. Albertus Magnus
@ Myrtle Beach, SC Fastpitch Dreams Classic
Tue Mar 12
Final - 5 innings
0 SUNY Canton
10 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, FL Gene Cusic Classic
Tue Mar 12
Final - 5 innings
0 La Roche
8 vs. Albertus Magnus
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Classic
Tue Mar 12
Final - 8 innings
3 Pitt.-Greensburg
4 vs. Smith
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 12
Final - 5 innings
0 Dean
14 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ North Myrtle Beach
Tue Mar 12
Final
11 Franciscan
6 vs. Keystone
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Tue Mar 12
Final - 8 innings
4 Greenville
3 vs. Medaille
@ N Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Mar 12
Final - 6 innings
0 Keystone
8 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ North Myrtle Beach
Tue Mar 12
Final
3 Cairn
4 vs. Franciscan
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Tue Mar 12
Final
6 Mt. Aloysius
3 vs. Iowa Wesleyan
@ North Myrtle Beach
Wed Mar 13
Final
2 Medaille
3 vs. Immaculata
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Wed Mar 13
Final
4 Spalding
1 at Franciscan
Wed Mar 13
Final
4 SUNY Poly
3 vs. Medaille
@ North Myrtle Beach
Wed Mar 13
Final
3 Pitt.-Bradford
4 vs. St. Joseph (Conn.)
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Wed Mar 13
Final
4 Franciscan
5 vs. Centenary (N.J.)
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Wed Mar 13
Final - 5 innings
1 Cairn
14 vs. La Roche
@ North Myrtle Beach, SC
Wed Mar 13
Final
6 Pitt.-Bradford
2 vs. Rochester Inst.
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Wed Mar 13
Final
3 Centenary (N.J.)
7 vs. La Roche
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Thu Mar 14
Final
7 Lesley
6 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Naples, Fla.
Thu Mar 14
Final
4 Medaille
0 at Ohio Christian
Thu Mar 14
Final
3 Pitt.-Bradford
0 vs. Curry
@ Naples, FL Gene Cusic Classic
Thu Mar 14
Final
3 Centenary (N.J.)
10 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ North Myrtle Beach
Thu Mar 14
Final - 5 innings
2 Medaille
14 vs. Albertus Magnus
@ North Myrtle Beach Fastpitch Dreams Classic
Thu Mar 14
Final
0 Pitt.-Greensburg
5 vs. Fredonia
@ Kissimmee, Fla
Thu Mar 14
Final - 5 innings
13 Mt. Aloysius
0 vs. Morrisville St.
@ North Myrtle Beach
Thu Mar 14
Final
4 Iowa Wesleyan
7 vs. Franciscan
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Thu Mar 14
Final - 9 innings
9 Husson
8 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Fri Mar 15
Final
1 Mt. Aloysius
2 vs. Norwich
@ North Myrtle Beach
Fri Mar 15
Final - 8 innings
5 Medaille
6 vs. Keystone
@ N. Myrtle Beach, SC
Fri Mar 15
Final - 5 innings
2 Clarks Summit
15 vs. Franciscan
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Fri Mar 15
Final
10 Penn College
7 vs. Medaille
@ Myrtle Beach. S.C.
Fri Mar 15
Final
0 Mt. Aloysius
4 vs. Pikeville
@ North Myrtle Beach
Fri Mar 15
Final - 5 innings
1 Norwich
9 vs. Franciscan
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Fri Mar 15
Final
3 Pitt.-Greensburg
10 vs. Clarkson
@ Clermomt, Fla
Fri Mar 15
Final - 5 innings
9 Dubuque
0 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Clermont, Fla
Sat Mar 16
Final
0 Pitt.-Bradford
7 vs. North Central (Ill.)
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Sat Mar 16
Final
0 D'Youville
6 vs. Geneva
@ Kissimmee, FL
Sat Mar 16
Final - 7 innings
10 Brockport
8 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Meyers, FLA
Sat Mar 16
Final - 6 innings
16 Ohio Wesleyan
1 vs. D'Youville
@ Kissimmee, FL
Sat Mar 16
Final - 5 innings
1 Penn St.-Behrend
11 at Chris. Newport
Sat Mar 16
Final - 6 innings
5 Penn St.-Behrend
13 at Chris. Newport
Sun Mar 17
Final
8 Pitt.-Bradford
2 vs. Knox
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Sun Mar 17
Final
3 D'Youville
4 vs. Plattsburgh
@ Kissimmee, FL
Sun Mar 17
Final
7 Pitt.-Bradford
3 vs. Crown (Minn.)
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Sun Mar 17
Final
12 McDaniel
4 vs. D'Youville
@ Kissimmee, Fla. The Spring Games
Mon Mar 18
Final
5 St. Lawrence
4 vs. D'Youville
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 18
Final
3 D'Youville
5 vs. Me.-Farmington
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 20
11:45 AM
D'Youville
vs. Clarkson
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Wed Mar 20
Final - 5 innings
9 New Paltz
0 vs. D'Youville
@ Clermont, FL
Wed Mar 20
Final
5 St. Vincent
7 at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Mar 20
Final
2 Waynesburg
8 at Franciscan
Wed Mar 20
Final
7 Pitt.-Greensburg
3 at Geneva
Wed Mar 20
Final
4 St. Vincent
5 at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Mar 20
Final
3 Waynesburg
6 at Franciscan
Wed Mar 20
Final
5 Pitt.-Greensburg
7 at Geneva
Thu Mar 21
11:15 AM
Manchester
vs. D'Youville
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way Field #2
Thu Mar 21
Final - 5 innings
1 D'Youville
9 vs. Hope
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 22
3:00 PM
Chatham
at Franciscan
Fri Mar 22
Postponed
Elmira
vs. Hilbert
@ Buffalo, NY
Fri Mar 22
5:00 PM
Chatham
at Franciscan
Fri Mar 22
Postponed
Elmira
vs. Hilbert
@ Buffalo, NY
Sat Mar 23
1:00 PM
Thiel
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Mar 23
2:00 PM
Geneva
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Mar 23
3:00 PM
Thiel
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Mar 23
3:00 PM
La Roche
at St. Vincent
Sat Mar 23
4:00 PM
Geneva
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Mar 23
5:00 PM
La Roche
at St. Vincent
Sun Mar 24
1:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.)
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sun Mar 24
1:00 PM
Chatham
at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Mar 24
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at St. John Fisher
Sun Mar 24
3:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.)
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sun Mar 24
3:00 PM
Chatham
at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Mar 24
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at St. John Fisher
Mon Mar 25
3:00 PM
Rochester Inst.
at D'Youville
Mon Mar 25
3:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Grove City
Mon Mar 25
3:30 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Chatham
Mon Mar 25
5:00 PM
Rochester Inst.
at D'Youville
Mon Mar 25
5:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Grove City
Mon Mar 25
5:30 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Chatham
Tue Mar 26
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Carnegie Mellon
Tue Mar 26
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Elmira
Tue Mar 26
3:00 PM
La Roche
at Wash. & Jeff.
Tue Mar 26
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Carnegie Mellon
Tue Mar 26
5:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Elmira
Tue Mar 26
5:00 PM
La Roche
at Wash. & Jeff.
Wed Mar 27
3:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Franciscan
Wed Mar 27
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Mar 27
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Mar 27
3:00 PM
Chatham
at La Roche
Wed Mar 27
3:00 PM
Hilbert
at D'Youville
Wed Mar 27
4:00 PM
Medaille
at Wells
Wed Mar 27
5:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Mar 27
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Mar 27
5:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Franciscan
Wed Mar 27
5:00 PM
Chatham
at La Roche
Wed Mar 27
5:00 PM
Hilbert
at D'Youville
Wed Mar 27
6:00 PM
Medaille
at Wells
Fri Mar 29
3:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Waynesburg
Fri Mar 29
5:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Waynesburg
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Franciscan
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
Medaille
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
La Roche
at Hilbert
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Franciscan
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM
Medaille
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM
La Roche
at Hilbert
Mon Apr 01
3:00 PM
Chatham
at Penn St.-Altoona
Mon Apr 01
5:00 PM
Chatham
at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Apr 02
3:00 PM
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Apr 02
3:00 PM
Buffalo State
at D'Youville
Tue Apr 02
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Hilbert
Tue Apr 02
3:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at La Roche
Tue Apr 02
3:00 PM
Medaille
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Apr 02
5:00 PM
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Apr 02
5:00 PM
Buffalo State
at D'Youville
Tue Apr 02
5:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Hilbert
Tue Apr 02
5:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at La Roche
Tue Apr 02
5:00 PM
Medaille
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Apr 03
3:00 PM
Medaille
at Buffalo State
Wed Apr 03
5:00 PM
Medaille
at Buffalo State
Thu Apr 04
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Alfred St.
Thu Apr 04
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Westminster (Pa.)
Thu Apr 04
3:00 PM
Thiel
at La Roche
Thu Apr 04
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Westminster (Pa.)
Thu Apr 04
5:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Alfred St.
Thu Apr 04
5:00 PM
Thiel
at La Roche
Fri Apr 05
3:00 PM
Hilbert
at Alfred St.
Fri Apr 05
5:00 PM
Hilbert
at Alfred St.
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Medaille
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at D'Youville
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Medaille
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at D'Youville
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
Hilbert
at Mt. Aloysius
Mon Apr 08
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Brockport
Mon Apr 08
3:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.)
at La Roche
Mon Apr 08
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at St. Vincent
Mon Apr 08
5:00 PM
D'Youville
at Brockport
Mon Apr 08
5:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.)
at La Roche
Mon Apr 08
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at St. Vincent
Tue Apr 09
3:00 PM
Medaille
at Houghton
Tue Apr 09
5:00 PM
Medaille
at Houghton
Wed Apr 10
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at D'Youville
Wed Apr 10
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Franciscan
Wed Apr 10
3:00 PM
Medaille
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Apr 10
3:00 PM
La Roche
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Apr 10
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at D'Youville
Wed Apr 10
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Franciscan
Wed Apr 10
5:00 PM
Medaille
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Apr 10
5:00 PM
La Roche
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Thu Apr 11
3:00 PM
Juniata
at Mt. Aloysius
Thu Apr 11
5:00 PM
Juniata
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at La Roche
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
Franciscan
at Hilbert
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at La Roche
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM
Franciscan
at Hilbert
Sun Apr 14
2:00 PM
Franciscan
at Medaille
Sun Apr 14
4:00 PM
Franciscan
at Medaille
Tue Apr 16
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at La Roche
Tue Apr 16
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Apr 16
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Apr 16
3:00 PM
Hilbert
at Medaille
Tue Apr 16
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at La Roche
Tue Apr 16
5:00 PM
D'Youville
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Apr 16
5:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Apr 16
5:00 PM
Hilbert
at Medaille
Wed Apr 17
5:00 PM
Hilbert
at Houghton
Wed Apr 17
7:00 PM
Hilbert
at Houghton
Thu Apr 18
3:00 PM
Juniata
at Penn St.-Altoona
Thu Apr 18
3:00 PM
Keuka
at Medaille
Thu Apr 18
3:30 PM
Alfred
at Penn St.-Behrend
Thu Apr 18
5:00 PM
Juniata
at Penn St.-Altoona
Thu Apr 18
5:00 PM
Keuka
at Medaille
Thu Apr 18
5:30 PM
Alfred
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM
La Roche
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at D'Youville
Sat Apr 20
3:00 PM
Hilbert
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Apr 20
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Apr 20
3:00 PM
La Roche
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Apr 20
3:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at D'Youville
Mon Apr 22
3:00 PM
Alfred St.
at D'Youville
Mon Apr 22
3:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at Franciscan
Mon Apr 22
5:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at Franciscan
Mon Apr 22
5:00 PM
Alfred St.
at D'Youville
Tue Apr 23
3:00 PM
Fredonia
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Apr 23
3:00 PM
Grove City
at La Roche
Tue Apr 23
5:00 PM
Fredonia
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Apr 23
5:00 PM
Grove City
at La Roche
Wed Apr 24
3:00 PM
La Roche
at Franciscan
Wed Apr 24
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Apr 24
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Hilbert
Wed Apr 24
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Medaille
Wed Apr 24
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Apr 24
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Hilbert
Wed Apr 24
5:00 PM
La Roche
at Franciscan
Wed Apr 24
5:00 PM
D'Youville
at Medaille
Thu Apr 25
3:00 PM
Medaille
at Alfred St.
Thu Apr 25
5:00 PM
Medaille
at Alfred St.
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
Franciscan
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at D'Youville
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
Medaille
at La Roche
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Hilbert
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
Franciscan
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at D'Youville
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
Medaille
at La Roche
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Hilbert
Tue Apr 30
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Juniata
Tue Apr 30
3:30 PM
Franciscan
at Grove City
Tue Apr 30
5:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Juniata
Tue Apr 30
5:30 PM
Franciscan
at Grove City
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Top Stories
More Headlines

Standings

2019

2019 AMCC Softball Standings

Conf Overall
Mt. Aloysius 0-0 10-3
Franciscan 0-0 8-3
Penn St.-Altoona 0-0 7-5
Penn St.-Behrend 0-0 6-6
Pitt.-Bradford 0-0 7-7
Hilbert 0-0 4-5
Medaille 0-0 4-8
Pitt.-Greensburg 0-0 4-8
La Roche 0-0 2-6
TBA 0-0 0-0
D'Youville 0-0 0-8

Athletes of the Week

Athlete Photo
Jordan Uhing Pitt-Bradford Softball - PitcherUhing went 4-0 and threw every possible inning of her four starts in the team's 10-game Florida...
Athlete Photo
Jenny Massey Franciscan University Softball - PlayerMassey caught fire for the Lady Barons on their spring break trip to Myrtle Beach, SC. Massey hit...

Community Service