Upcoming Games & results
Tue Oct 22
Final
3 Mt. Aloysius
1 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Oct 22
Final
0 Pitt.-Bradford
3 at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Oct 22
Final
0 Hilbert
3 at Medaille
Tue Oct 22
Final
3 Alfred St.
0 at D'Youville
Tue Oct 22
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
0 at Franciscan
Wed Oct 23
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
1 at La Roche
Wed Oct 23
Final
8 Mt. Aloysius
0 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Oct 23
Final
1 Mt. Aloysius
3 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Oct 23
Final
1 Penn St.-Altoona
0 at La Roche
Wed Oct 23
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
1 at Alfred St.
Wed Oct 23
Final - 2OT
1 Pitt.-Bradford
0 at D'Youville
Wed Oct 23
Final
0 Hilbert
8 at Medaille
Wed Oct 23
Final
11 Penn St.-Behrend
0 at Alfred St.
Wed Oct 23
Final
0 Pitt.-Bradford
5 at D'Youville
Wed Oct 23
Final
4 Hilbert
3 at Medaille
Thu Oct 24
St. Vincent
at Penn St. Altoona
Fri Oct 25
New Jersey City
vs. CU Cougar Classic
@ Caldwell University
Sat Oct 26
New Jersey City
vs. CU Cougar Classic
@ Caldwell University
Sat Oct 26
Ursuline
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Oct 26
Penn St. Altoona, SUNY Delhi
at PItt-Bradford
Sat Oct 26
Penn St. Altoona, SUNY Delhi
at PItt-Bradford
Sat Oct 26
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
1 at Alfred St.
Sat Oct 26
Final
3 Medaille
1 at La Roche
Sat Oct 26
Final
0 Mt. Aloysius
3 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Oct 26
Final
1 D'Youville
3 at Franciscan
Sat Oct 26
Final
2 Pitt.-Greensburg
3 at Pitt.-Bradford
Senior Day
Sat Oct 26
Final
6 Penn St.-Altoona
0 at Hilbert
Sat Oct 26
Final
6 Penn St.-Behrend
0 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Oct 26
Final
0 D'Youville
3 at Franciscan
Sat Oct 26
Final
2 Pitt.-Bradford
3 at La Roche
Senior Day
Sat Oct 26
Final
0 Alfred St.
3 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Oct 26
Final
0 Penn St.-Behrend
2 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Oct 26
Final
2 Pitt.-Bradford
3 at La Roche
Senior Day
Sat Oct 26
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
1 at Hilbert
Sat Oct 26
Final - 2OT
1 D'Youville
1 at Franciscan
Sat Oct 26
Final
1 Alfred St.
9 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Oct 26
Final
0 Pitt.-Bradford
5 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Oct 26
Final
1 SUNY Canton
4 at Medaille
Sat Oct 26
Final
1 SUNY Canton
2 at Medaille
Sun Oct 27
New Jersey City
vs. CU Cougar Classic
@ Caldwell University
Sun Oct 27
St. Vincent
at La Roche
Sun Oct 27
Final
3 Pitt.-Bradford
1 at Franciscan
Tue Oct 29
St. Vincent
at Penn St. Behrend
Tue Oct 29
St. Vincent
at Penn St. Behrend
Tue Oct 29
Final - OT
5 La Roche
4 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Oct 29
Final
3 Medaille
2 at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Oct 29
Final
0 La Roche
0 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Oct 29
Final - OT
3 Medaille
2 at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Oct 29
Final
0 Hilbert
7 at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Oct 29
Final
1 Alfred St.
5 at D'Youville
Tue Oct 29
Final
0 Franciscan
1 at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Oct 29
Final
1 Medaille
3 at Fredonia
Tue Oct 29
Final
1 Alfred St.
3 at D'Youville
Tue Oct 29
Final
1 Hilbert
7 at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Oct 29
Final
0 Franciscan
1 at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Oct 30
Final
1 Mt. Aloysius
3 at East. Mennonite
Wed Oct 30
Final
3 Medaille
0 at D'Youville
Wed Oct 30
Final
1 Mt. Aloysius
3 at Bridgewater (Va.)
Wed Oct 30
Final
1 La Roche
3 at Franciscan
Wed Oct 30
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
0 at Alfred St.
Wed Oct 30
Final
0 Pitt.-Greensburg
3 at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Oct 30
Final
3 Pitt.-Bradford
0 at Hilbert
Fri Nov 01
Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City
at Virginia Union Invitational
Fri Nov 01
Final
1 Alfred St.
3 at Houghton
Fri Nov 01
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
1 at Allegheny
Sat Nov 02
Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City
at Virginia Union Invitational
Sat Nov 02
D'Youville, Hilbert, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford
at Medaille Invitational
Sat Nov 02
Alfred State
at Buffalo State
Sat Nov 02
Alfred State
at Buffalo State
Sat Nov 02
AMCC Championship
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Nov 02
AMCC Championship
at Penn St. Behrend
Sat Nov 02
Final
1 D'Youville
3 at La Roche
Sat Nov 02
Final
0 Medaille
3 at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Nov 02
Final
1 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Nov 02
Final
3 Franciscan
0 at Hilbert
Sat Nov 02
Final
3 Alfred St.
1 vs. Keystone
@ Aurora, N.Y.
Sat Nov 02
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
2 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Nov 02
Final
1 #5 Penn St. Altoona
2 at #4 D'Youville
AMCC Championship - First Round
Sat Nov 02
Final
1 #6 Pitt-Bradford
4 at #3 Mt. Aloysius
AMCC Championship - First Round
Sat Nov 02
Final
1 #5 La Roche
3 at #4 Franciscan
AMCC Championship - First Round
Sat Nov 02
Final
1 Alfred St.
3 at Wells
Sat Nov 02
Final
0 #6 Franciscan
1 at #3 Mt. Aloysius
AMCC Championship - First Round
Sun Nov 03
Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City
at Virginia Union Invitational
Sun Nov 03
D'Youville, Hilbert, Penn St. Behrend, Pitt-Bradford
at Medaille Invitational
Sun Nov 03
St. Vincent
at Ursuline
Wed Nov 06
Final - OT
0 #4 D'Youville
1 at #1 Pitt-Greensburg
AMCC Championship - Semifinals
Wed Nov 06
Final
1 #3 Mt. Aloysius
4 at #2 Penn St. Behrend
AMCC Championship - Semifinals
Wed Nov 06
Final
0 #4 Franciscan
1 at #1 Medaille
Wed Nov 06
Final - OT
2 #3 Mt. Aloysius
3 at #2 Penn St. Behrend
AMCC Championship - Semifinals
Wed Nov 06
Final
0 #5 Franciscan
3 at #4 Penn St. Altoona
AMCC Championships - First Round
Wed Nov 06
Final
0 #6 La Roche
3 at #3 Pitt-Bradford
AMCC Championships - First Round
Fri Nov 08
PItt-Bradford
at Alfred
Fri Nov 08
Penn St. Altoona
at Juniata
Fri Nov 08
PItt-Bradford
at Alfred
Fri Nov 08
Penn St. Altoona
at Juniata
Fri Nov 08
Final
83 Penn State-Behrend
74 at Waynesburg
Fri Nov 08
Final
66 Wash. & Jeff.
64 at Franciscan
Sat Nov 09
D'Youville, Hilbert, Penn St. Behrend
vs. Redhawk Rally
@ Lockport, NY
Sat Nov 09
Mount Aloysius
at Roto Grip Raider Classic
Kettering, OH
Sat Nov 09
SUNY Delhi, William Smith
at SUNY Cobleskill
Sat Nov 09
SUNY Delhi, William Smith
at SUNY Cobleskill
Sat Nov 09
Final
35 Wells
80 at D'Youville
Sat Nov 09
Final
0 #4 Penn St. Altoona
3 at #1 Penn St. Behrend
AMCC Championships - Semifinals
Sat Nov 09
Final
2 #2 Penn St. Behrend
3 at #1 Pitt-Greensburg
AMCC Championship Game
Sat Nov 09
Final
1 #2 Penn St. Behrend
0 at #1 Medaille
AMCC Championship Game
Sat Nov 09
Final
98 Penn St.-Altoona
95 at Bethany (W.V.)
Sat Nov 09
Final
3 #3 Pitt-Bradford
0 vs. #2 Mt. Aloysius
@ Penn State Behrend - Erie, PA AMCC Championships - Semifinals
Sat Nov 09
Final
60 Pitt.-Bradford
77 at Fredonia
Sat Nov 09
Final
52 Franciscan
49 at Bethany (W.V.)
Sat Nov 09
Final
70 Widener
57 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Capital Union Building
Sat Nov 09
Final
49 Hilbert
83 at Geneseo
Sun Nov 10
Pitt-Bradford
at St. Vincent
Sun Nov 10
D'Youville, Hilbert, Penn St. Behrend
vs. Redhawk Rally
@ Daemen College
Sun Nov 10
Mount Aloysius
at Roto Grip Raider Classic
Kettering, OH
Sun Nov 10
Final
0 #3 Pitt-Bradford
3 at #1 Penn St. Behrend
AMCC Championship
Sun Nov 10
Final
56 Marywood
63 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Capital Union Building
Mon Nov 11
Final
68 Nazareth
60 at Medaille
Tue Nov 12
Final
67 Pitt.-Greensburg
74 at Wash. & Jeff.
Tue Nov 12
Final
62 Alfred St.
41 at Wells
Tue Nov 12
Final
84 Grove City
51 at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Nov 12
Final
74 Chatham
47 at Franciscan
Tue Nov 12
Final
61 Cazenovia
73 at D'Youville
Tue Nov 12
Final
94 Penn St.-Behrend
73 at Thiel
Tue Nov 12
Final
92 Houghton
79 at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Nov 12
Final - OT
88 D'Youville
91 at Fredonia
Tue Nov 12
Final
70 Hilbert
68 at Grove City
Tue Nov 12
Final
61 Oswego
62 at Hilbert
Tue Nov 12
Final
100 Medaille
110 at Wooster
Tue Nov 12
Final
57 La Roche
61 at Wash. & Jeff.
Wed Nov 13
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at Grove City
ECAC Division III Tournament, First Round
Wed Nov 13
Final
82 Penn State-Altoona
63 at Geneva
Wed Nov 13
Final
71 Pitt.-Greensburg
42 at Thiel
Thu Nov 14
Penn St. Altoona
at St. Vincent
Fri Nov 15
Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City
vs. Wildcat DII/DIII Invitational
@ Wilmington (DE)
Fri Nov 15
Final
50 Medaille
53 at Keuka
Brockport Tip-off Tournament
Fri Nov 15
Final
3 Stockton
0 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Baltimore, MD
Fri Nov 15
Final
69 La Roche
72 vs. Mt. St. Joseph
@ Marietta Shrine Tournament
Fri Nov 15
Final
60 FDU-Florham
68 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Lebanon Valley Rinso Marquette Tournament
Fri Nov 15
Final
48 La Roche
70 at Capital
Fri Nov 15
Final
73 Pitt.-Bradford
103 at Gwynedd Mercy
Fri Nov 15
Final
49 Cazenovia
100 at Penn State-Behrend
Behrend Tip-off Tournament
Fri Nov 15
Final
108 St. Vincent
83 at Penn State-Altoona
Fri Nov 15
Final
73 Clarkson
65 at Alfred St.
Alfred Special T's Tournament - games at Alfred State
Fri Nov 15
Final
83 Wells
92 at D'Youville
Fri Nov 15
Final
78 Chatham
83 at Hilbert
Fri Nov 15
Final
76 Medaille
86 at Buffalo State
Sat Nov 16
Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City
vs. Wildcat DII/DIII Invitational
@ Wilmington (DE)
Sat Nov 16
PItt-Bradford
at Washington & Jefferson
Sat Nov 16
Alfred State
at Penn St. Altoona
Sat Nov 16
PItt-Bradford
at Washington & Jefferson
Sat Nov 16
Alfred State
at Penn St. Altoona
Sat Nov 16
Mideast Regional Championship
at TBA
Sat Nov 16
NCAA Mideast Regional Championship
at Bethlehem, PA
Sat Nov 16
Final
75 Alfred
58 at Medaille
Sat Nov 16
Final
0 Penn St.-Behrend
6 at McDaniel
ECAC Tournament First Round
Sat Nov 16
Final
0 Penn St.-Behrend
5 at Kenyon
NCAA Tournament - First Round
Sat Nov 16
Final
0 Pitt.-Greensburg
5 at Chicago
NCAA First Round
Sat Nov 16
Final
80 Ursinus
44 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Gwynedd Valley, Pa.
Sat Nov 16
Final
64 Pitt.-Bradford
80 at Keuka
Sat Nov 16
Final
66 Juniata
68 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Nov 16
Final
88 SUNY Cobleskill
61 at Alfred St.
Special T's Tournament
Sat Nov 16
Final
77 Morrisville St.
79 at Medaille
Sat Nov 16
Final
97 St. John Fisher
62 at Hilbert
Sat Nov 16
Final
46 Mt. Aloysius
60 at Lebanon Valley
Rinso Marquette Tournament @ Lebanon Valley
Sat Nov 16
Final
67 D'Youville
105 at Rochester Inst.
Sat Nov 16
Final
65 Wittenberg
60 at Penn State-Behrend
Behrend Tip-off Tournament
Sat Nov 16
Final
47 La Roche
84 at John Carroll
Sat Nov 16
Final
76 La Roche
84 at East. Mennonite
Sat Nov 16
Final
41 Mt. Aloysius
54 at Lebanon Valley
Rinso Marquette Tournament @ Lebanon Valley
Sat Nov 16
Final
87 Pitt.-Greensburg
69 at St. Vincent
Sat Nov 16
Final
72 D'Youville
86 at Roanoke
Sat Nov 16
Final
53 Pitt.-Greensburg
61 at Cabrini
Sat Nov 16
Final
59 Hilbert
60 vs. Buffalo State
@ Kidera Gymnasium - Nazareth College
Sun Nov 17
Mount Aloysius, New Jersey City
vs. Wildcat DII/DIII Invitational
@ Wilmington (DE)
Sun Nov 17
Pitt-Bradford, St. Vincent
at Penn St. Altoona
Sun Nov 17
Hilbert
at D'Youville
Sun Nov 17
Hilbert
at D'Youville
Sun Nov 17
Final
80 Salisbury
34 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Annville, Pa. Rinso Marquette Tournament
Sun Nov 17
Final
70 Hilbert
63 vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ Kidera Gymnasium - Nazareth College
Sun Nov 17
Final
56 Centre
34 at D'Youville
Jim Beamer Tip-Off
Sun Nov 17
Final
88 Pitt.-Greensburg
53 at CCNY
Tue Nov 19
Penn St. Behrend
at St. Vincent
Tue Nov 19
Final
67 Houghton
51 at Alfred St.
Tue Nov 19
Final
49 Penn State-Altoona
82 at Lock Haven
Tue Nov 19
Final
63 Wells
99 at Medaille
Tue Nov 19
Final - OT
87 Houghton
91 at Alfred St.
Wed Nov 20
6:00 PM
D'Youville
at Hilbert
Wed Nov 20
6:00 PM
Grove City
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Nov 20
7:00 PM
Allegheny
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Nov 20
7:00 PM
Grove City
at Franciscan
Wed Nov 20
8:00 PM
D'Youville
at Hilbert
Thu Nov 21
6:00 PM
Allegheny
at Penn State-Behrend
Fri Nov 22
St. Vincent
at D'Youville
Fri Nov 22
Alfred State, Penn St. Altoona, PItt-Bradford
at Erie CC Invite
Buffalo, NY
Fri Nov 22
Alfred State, Penn St. Altoona, PItt-Bradford
at Erie CC Invite
Buffalo, NY
Fri Nov 22
5:30 PM
La Roche
vs. Grove City
@ Geneva Classic
Fri Nov 22
5:30 PM
Franciscan
at Grove City
Fri Nov 22
6:00 PM
Medaille
at Fredonia
Fri Nov 22
7:00 PM
Fredonia
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Nov 23
St. Vincent
at Daemen
Sat Nov 23
Alfred State, Penn St. Altoona, PItt-Bradford
at Erie CC Invite
Buffalo, NY
Sat Nov 23
Cazenovia, Cedar Crest, Maine Maritime
at SUNY Delhi
Sat Nov 23
Alfred State, Penn St. Altoona, PItt-Bradford
at Erie CC Invite
Buffalo, NY
Sat Nov 23
Cazenovia, Cedar Crest, Maine Maritime
at SUNY Delhi
Sat Nov 23
NCAA Championship
at Louisville, KY
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
Keuka
at D'Youville
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Lancaster Bible
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
Dickinson
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
Keuka
at Hilbert
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
Brockport
at Medaille
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
Franciscan
at Westminster (Pa.)
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at Penn State-Altoona
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
John Carroll
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Nov 23
3:00 PM
La Roche
vs. Geneva
@ Geneva Classic
Sat Nov 23
4:00 PM
Bethany (W.V.)
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Nov 23
4:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Penn State-Behrend
Sun Nov 24
Alfred State, Penn St. Altoona, PItt-Bradford
at Erie CC Invite
Sun Nov 24
Alfred State, Penn St. Altoona, PItt-Bradford
at Erie CC Invite
Buffalo, NY
Mon Nov 25
7:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Chatham
Tue Nov 26
4:00 PM
D'Youville
at Alfred St.
please note time change
Tue Nov 26
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Medaille
Tue Nov 26
6:00 PM
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Nov 26
6:00 PM
Hilbert
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Nov 26
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at La Roche
Tue Nov 26
6:00 PM
D'Youville
at Alfred St.
Tue Nov 26
8:00 PM
Hilbert
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Nov 26
8:00 PM
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Nov 26
8:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at Medaille
Tue Nov 26
8:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at La Roche
Sat Nov 30
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Nov 30
2:00 PM
Franciscan
at Geneva
Sat Nov 30
2:00 PM
Hilbert
at Elmira
Sat Nov 30
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at Elmira
Sat Nov 30
4:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Mon Dec 02
6:00 PM
Utica
at Alfred St.
Tue Dec 03
D'Youville
at Medaille
Tue Dec 03
7:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at La Roche
Wed Dec 04
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at D'Youville
Wed Dec 04
6:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Dec 04
6:00 PM
Franciscan
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Dec 04
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Dec 04
6:00 PM
Medaille
at Hilbert
Wed Dec 04
7:00 PM
La Roche
at Carnegie Mellon
Wed Dec 04
8:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at D'Youville
Wed Dec 04
8:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Penn State-Altoona
Wed Dec 04
8:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Dec 04
8:00 PM
Franciscan
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Dec 04
8:00 PM
Medaille
at Hilbert
Thu Dec 05
La Roche
at St. Vincent
Fri Dec 06
D'Youville
at Hilbert
Sat Dec 07
Penn St. Behrend
at Ursaline
Sat Dec 07
William Patterson
at SUNY Delhi
Sat Dec 07
William Patterson
at SUNY Delhi
Sat Dec 07
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Dec 07
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Medaille
Sat Dec 07
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at La Roche
Sat Dec 07
2:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Dec 07
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Dec 07
2:00 PM
Hilbert
at Franciscan
Sat Dec 07
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Dec 07
3:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Medaille
Sat Dec 07
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at La Roche
Sat Dec 07
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at Franciscan
Sat Dec 07
4:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Penn State-Altoona
Tue Dec 10
Hilbert
at Penn St. Behrend
Wed Dec 11
6:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Dec 11
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Fredonia
Wed Dec 11
8:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn State-Altoona
Sat Dec 14
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Dec 14
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Dec 14
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
at SUNY Delhi
Sat Dec 14
2:00 PM
La Roche
at Medaille
Sat Dec 14
2:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Dec 14
2:00 PM
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Dec 14
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Penn State-Altoona
Sat Dec 14
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Hilbert
Sat Dec 14
4:00 PM
La Roche
at Medaille
Sat Dec 14
4:00 PM
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Dec 14
4:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn State-Behrend
Sat Dec 14
6:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Nazareth
Mon Dec 16
6:00 PM
Medaille
at Pitt.-Bradford
Mon Dec 16
8:00 PM
Medaille
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Dec 18
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at Alfred St.
Wed Dec 18
4:00 PM
Mt. St. Joseph
at Franciscan
Wed Dec 18
6:00 PM
La Roche
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Dec 18
6:00 PM
Medaille
at D'Youville
Wed Dec 18
6:00 PM
Hilbert
at Alfred St.
Wed Dec 18
6:00 PM
Buffalo State
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Dec 18
8:00 PM
Medaille
at D'Youville
Wed Dec 18
8:00 PM
La Roche
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Dec 21
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at La Roche
Sat Dec 21
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at La Roche
Fri Dec 27
7:00 PM
Southern Virginia
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Shenandoah University Shenandoah Shootout
Sat Dec 28
TBA
Penn St.-Altoona
at TBA
Shenandoah Shootout
Sat Dec 28
4:00 PM
D'Youville
at Medgar Evers
Sun Dec 29
TBA
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. TBA
@ St. John Fisher Holiday Tournament
Sun Dec 29
TBA
D'Youville
at TBD
Sun Dec 29
6:00 PM
Cortland
vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Rochester, N.Y. St. John Fisher Tournament
Mon Dec 30
TBA
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. TBA
@ St. John Fisher Holiday Tournament
Mon Dec 30
5:30 PM
Medaille
at St. John Fisher
Mon Dec 30
6:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at Wash. & Jeff.
Mon Dec 30
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Waynesburg
Tue Dec 31
1:00 PM
Chatham
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Thu Jan 02
1:00 PM
Geneva
at Franciscan
Thu Jan 02
3:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Rochester Inst.
Sat Jan 04
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at La Roche
Sat Jan 04
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Jan 04
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Medaille
Sat Jan 04
2:00 PM
Franciscan
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Jan 04
2:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Alfred St.
Sat Jan 04
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at La Roche
Sat Jan 04
4:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Alfred St.
Sat Jan 04
4:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Medaille
Sat Jan 04
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Jan 04
4:00 PM
Franciscan
at Penn State-Behrend
Mon Jan 06
2:00 PM
Nazareth
at Alfred St.
Tue Jan 07
5:00 PM
Penn College
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Jan 08
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Jan 08
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Hilbert
Wed Jan 08
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Jan 08
3:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Hilbert
Wed Jan 08
6:00 PM
Medaille
at Franciscan
Wed Jan 08
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Jan 08
6:00 PM
La Roche
at Alfred St.
Wed Jan 08
8:00 PM
La Roche
at Alfred St.
Wed Jan 08
8:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn State-Behrend
Wed Jan 08
8:00 PM
Medaille
at Franciscan
Sat Jan 11
St. Vincent
at Buckeye Baker Classic
Sat Jan 11
PItt-Bradford, Buffalo State
at Wells
Sat Jan 11
Franciscan
at Alfred State
Sat Jan 11
Bethany
at Penn St. Altoona
Sat Jan 11
PItt-Bradford, Buffalo State
at Wells
Sat Jan 11
Bethany
at Penn St. Altoona
Sat Jan 11
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Medaille
Sat Jan 11
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Jan 11
2:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Jan 11
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Jan 11
2:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Franciscan
Sat Jan 11
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Medaille
Sat Jan 11
3:00 PM
Hilbert
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Jan 11
4:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn State-Behrend
Sat Jan 11
4:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Jan 11
4:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Franciscan
Sun Jan 12
St. Vincent
at Buckeye Baker Classic
Tue Jan 14
Wells
at Penn St. Altoona
Tue Jan 14
Wells
at Penn St. Altoona
Tue Jan 14
Wells
at Penn St. Altoona
Tue Jan 14
7:00 PM
Wittenberg
at Urbana
Wed Jan 15
6:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Jan 15
6:00 PM
La Roche
at Franciscan
Wed Jan 15
6:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Medaille
Wed Jan 15
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Hilbert
Wed Jan 15
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at D'Youville
Wed Jan 15
8:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at Hilbert
Wed Jan 15
8:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at D'Youville
Wed Jan 15
8:00 PM
La Roche
at Franciscan
Wed Jan 15
8:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Medaille
Wed Jan 15
8:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Thu Jan 16
7:00 PM
St. Norbert
at Wittenberg
Fri Jan 17
New Jersey City
at Northeast Classic
Fri Jan 17
PItt-Bradford
at Alfred State
Fri Jan 17
Gallaudet
at Penn St. Altoona
Fri Jan 17
PItt-Bradford
at Alfred State
Fri Jan 17
Gallaudet
at Penn St. Altoona
Fri Jan 17
TBA
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. TBA
@ Kean University The Clash at Kean
Fri Jan 17
6:00 PM
St. Norbert
at Hiram
Fri Jan 17
8:00 PM
Juniata
at Wittenberg
2020 Jim Coleman Invitational
Sat Jan 18
New Jersey City
at Northeast Classic
Sat Jan 18
Penn St. Behrend
at La Roche
Sat Jan 18
St. Vincent
at Midwest Classic
Sat Jan 18
Penn St. Behrend
at PItt-Bradford
Sat Jan 18
Alfred State, Utica
at Nazareth
Sat Jan 18
SUNY Delhi
at Alfred State
Sat Jan 18
Penn St. Behrend
at PItt-Bradford
Sat Jan 18
Pitt-Bradford, Utica
at Nazareth
Sat Jan 18
SUNY Delhi
at Alfred State
Sat Jan 18
TBA
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. TBA
@ Kean University The Clash at Kean
Sat Jan 18
10:00 AM
Southern Virginia
at Wittenberg
2020 Jim Coleman Invitational
Sat Jan 18
12:00 PM
St. Vincent (Pa.)
at Hiram
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Alfred St.
Sat Jan 18
2:00 PM
Augustana (IL)
at Wittenberg
2020 Jim Coleman Invitational
Sat Jan 18
2:00 PM
Hilbert
at La Roche
Sat Jan 18
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Jan 18
2:00 PM
Franciscan
at D'Youville
Sat Jan 18
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Alfred St.
Sat Jan 18
4:00 PM
Wilkes
at Hiram
Sat Jan 18
4:00 PM
Geneva
at Marymount (Va.)
Sat Jan 18
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Jan 18
4:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at Penn State-Altoona
Sat Jan 18
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at La Roche
Sat Jan 18
4:00 PM
Franciscan
at D'Youville
Sun Jan 19
New Jersey City
at Northeast Classic
Sun Jan 19
Penn St. Altoona
at Pitt-Bradford
Sun Jan 19
St. Vincent
at Midwest Classic
Mon Jan 20
Penn St. Behrend
at Hilbert
Mon Jan 20
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at D'Youville
Mon Jan 20
2:00 PM
Medaille
at Mt. Aloysius
Mon Jan 20
2:00 PM
La Roche
at Pitt.-Bradford
Mon Jan 20
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at D'Youville
Mon Jan 20
4:00 PM
La Roche
at Pitt.-Bradford
Mon Jan 20
4:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Alfred St.
Mon Jan 20
4:00 PM
Medaille
at Mt. Aloysius
Mon Jan 20
6:00 PM
Franciscan
at Hilbert
Mon Jan 20
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Alfred St.
Mon Jan 20
8:00 PM
Franciscan
at Hilbert
Tue Jan 21
7:00 PM
Geneva
at Alderson Broaddus
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Franciscan
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
Hilbert
at Medaille
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Alfred St.
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
D'Youville
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Jan 22
8:00 PM
D'Youville
at Penn State-Behrend
Wed Jan 22
8:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn State-Altoona
Wed Jan 22
8:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Franciscan
Wed Jan 22
8:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Alfred St.
Wed Jan 22
8:00 PM
Hilbert
at Medaille
Fri Jan 24
7:00 PM
Hiram
at Penn St.-Altoona
Fri Jan 24
7:00 PM
Wittenberg
at Carthage
Fri Jan 24
7:00 PM
Medaille
at Sage
Fri Jan 24
8:00 PM
Thiel
at Trine
Sat Jan 25
Penn St. Behrend
at St. Francis
Sat Jan 25
St. Vincent
at RMU/AHIBC Tourney
Sat Jan 25
Franciscan, Baldwin Wallace
at PItt-Bradford
Sat Jan 25
Lycoming, Roberts Wesleyan, Geneseo, Herkimer, Erie
at Pioneer Invitational
Sat Jan 25
SUNY Delhi
at Wells
Sat Jan 25
Penn St. Altoona
at Hood
Sat Jan 25
Franciscan, Baldwin Wallace
at PItt-Bradford
Sat Jan 25
Lycoming, Roberts Wesleyan, Geneseo, Herkimer, Erie
at Pioneer Invitational
Sat Jan 25
SUNY Delhi
at Wells
Sat Jan 25
Penn St. Altoona
at Hood
Sat Jan 25
9:00 AM
Thiel
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
@ Angola, Ind.
Sat Jan 25
10:30 AM
Stevenson
vs. Hiram
@ Huntingdon, Pa. Juniata Invitational
Sat Jan 25
11:00 AM
Wittenberg
at Marian (Wis.)
Sat Jan 25
11:00 AM
Thiel
vs. Mount Union
@ Angola, Ind.
Sat Jan 25
11:00 AM
Medaille
at Rivier
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
Wittenberg
at Lakeland
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Eastern
@ Elizabethtown
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at D'Youville
Sat Jan 25
2:00 PM
Medaille
at La Roche
Sat Jan 25
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Franciscan
Sat Jan 25
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Jan 25
2:30 PM
New Paltz St.
vs. Hiram
@ Huntingdon, PA Juniata Invitational
Sat Jan 25
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Elizabethtown
Sat Jan 25
3:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at D'Youville
Sat Jan 25
3:00 PM
Hilbert
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Jan 25
4:00 PM
Medaille
at La Roche
Sat Jan 25
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Franciscan
Sat Jan 25
4:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Jan 25
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Marymount (Va.)
Sun Jan 26
Medaille
at Pitt-Bradford
Sun Jan 26
Penn St. Behrend
at St. Francis
Sun Jan 26
St. Vincent
at RMU/AHIBC Tourney
Sun Jan 26
Alfred State
at Ithaca Diving Invitational
Sun Jan 26
Alfred State
at Ithaca Diving Invitational
Sun Jan 26
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at St. Vincent (Pa.)
Sun Jan 26
1:00 PM
Daemen
at D'Youville
Tue Jan 28
Medaille
at D'Youville
Wed Jan 29
6:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Hilbert
Wed Jan 29
6:00 PM
D'Youville
at Medaille
Wed Jan 29
6:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at La Roche
Wed Jan 29
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Franciscan
Wed Jan 29
6:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Jan 29
8:00 PM
D'Youville
at Medaille
Wed Jan 29
8:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at La Roche
Wed Jan 29
8:00 PM
Penn State-Altoona
at Franciscan
Wed Jan 29
8:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Penn State-Behrend
Wed Jan 29
8:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Hilbert
Thu Jan 30
7:00 PM
Mount Union
at Penn St.-Behrend
Thu Jan 30
7:00 PM
Misericordia
at Penn St.-Altoona
Fri Jan 31
5:00 PM
Wittenberg
vs. St. John Fisher
@ Daemen
Fri Jan 31
7:00 PM
Wittenberg
at Daemen
Sat Feb 01
AMCC Round Robin #1
vs. Penn St. Behrend
@ Erie, PA (Eastland Bowl)
Sat Feb 01
Alfred State
at Cabrini
Sat Feb 01
SUNY Delhi
at Vassar Sprint Invitational
Sat Feb 01
Alfred State
at Cabrini
Sat Feb 01
SUNY Delhi
at Vassar Sprint Invitational
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM
D'Youville
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Misericordia Tri-Match
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM
Wittenberg
vs. Alderson Broaddus
@ Daemen
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM
La Roche
at D'Youville
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Franciscan
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM
Medaille
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sideline Cancer Day
Sat Feb 01
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Geneva
Sat Feb 01
4:00 PM
D'Youville
at Misericordia
Sat Feb 01
4:00 PM
Penn State-Behrend
at Franciscan
Sat Feb 01
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Feb 01
4:00 PM
Medaille
at Penn State-Altoona
Sideline Cancer Day
Sat Feb 01
4:00 PM
La Roche
at D'Youville
Sat Feb 01
4:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Feb 02
AMCC Round Robin #1
vs. Penn St. Behrend
@ Erie, PA (Eastland Bowl)
No Event
View Full Schedule
Athletes of the Week
Athlete Photo
Caroline Picard Franciscan University Women's TennisPicard went 1-0 this week with her other match in the semi-final ending due to her team earning 5...
AMCC Standings
School Conf. All
La Roche 16-2 30-15
Mt. Aloysius 12-6 27-16
Penn St.-Altoona 12-6 28-17
Penn St.-Behrend 12-6 24-17
Alfred St. 11-7 20-21
Pitt.-Greensburg 10-8 14-21
Pitt.-Bradford 9-9 16-14
Hilbert 4-14 8-26
Medaille 2-16 6-22
D'Youville 2-16 2-27
School Conf. All
Medaille 9-0-1 13-5-2
Penn St.-Behrend 9-1 19-2
Mt. Aloysius 8-2 15-6
Franciscan 7-2-1 13-4-2
Pitt.-Bradford 5-5 9-9
La Roche 5-5 7-12
D'Youville 4-6 8-10
Penn St.-Altoona 4-6 6-12-1
Pitt.-Greensburg 2-8 3-14
Alfred St. 1-9 1-15
Hilbert 0-10 0-13-1
School Conf. All
Pitt.-Greensburg 9-0-1 19-1-1
Penn St.-Behrend 8-1-1 10-8-2
Mt. Aloysius 6-2-2 12-4-4
D'Youville 6-2-2 10-6-2
Penn St.-Altoona 5-4-1 7-9-2
Franciscan 4-4-2 8-8-2
La Roche 4-5-1 7-8-1
Medaille 3-7 6-12
Pitt.-Bradford 2-8 4-14
Alfred St. 2-8 2-12-1
Hilbert 1-9 1-13
School Conf. All
Penn St.-Behrend 16-2 28-12
Mt. Aloysius 15-3 32-9
Franciscan 10-8 24-15
Pitt.-Bradford 10-8 23-18
D'Youville 9-9 13-22
Penn St.-Altoona 8-10 18-20
Medaille 8-10 14-20
Pitt.-Greensburg 5-11 9-27
La Roche 4-14 9-25
Hilbert 3-13 8-18
School Conf. All
D'Youville 0-0 0-0
Geneva 0-0 0-0
Hiram 0-0 0-0
Medaille 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Altoona 0-0 0-0
Penn St.-Behrend 0-0 0-0
TBA 0-0 0-0
Thiel 0-0 0-0
Wittenberg 0-0 0-0
School Conf. All
Penn St.-Behrend 10-0 19-11
Mt. Aloysius 8-2 18-10
Pitt.-Bradford 8-2 18-13
Penn St.-Altoona 7-3 12-13
Franciscan 6-4 13-14
La Roche 5-5 9-18
Medaille 4-6 6-22
Alfred St. 3-7 10-14
Pitt.-Greensburg 3-7 7-19
D'Youville 1-9 3-20
Hilbert 0-10 0-22
School Conf. All
Hilbert 3-0 5-6
Alfred State 2-1 5-8
Medaille 1-2 2-13
La Roche 0-3 2-14
School Conf. All
Medaille 4-5 8-10
D'Youville 3-6 7-10
Hilbert 0-9 0-12