Allegheny Mountain Collegiate
2018-19 Statistics

Standings

AMCC
    
Overall
 
   W   
   L   
Pct
   W   
   L   
Pct
Franciscan
6
0
1.000
10
12
.455
Mount Aloysius
4
2
.667
10
5
.667
Medaille
4
2
.667
7
4
.636
Penn State Behrend
4
2
.667
6
12
.333
Pitt-Greensburg
1
5
.167
3
11
.214
Penn State Altoona
1
5
.167
2
14
.125
Pitt-Bradford
1
5
.167
1
9
.100


 Overall Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jonny Pitts  MEDM 
8
1
.889
Cole Kazmierczyk  MTAM 
10
2
.833
Matt Blose  MTAM 
12
3
.800
Turner Price  GRNM 
11
3
.786
Nick Goldyn  MTAM 
10
3
.769
Christian Cappello  FRNM 
3
1
.750
Matthew Burke  MEDM 
8
3
.727
Belden Tuttle  BEHM 
12
5
.706
Thomas Greenhalgh  MEDM 
6
3
.667
Lachlan Beever  MEDM 
2
1
.667

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Matt Blose  MTAM 
12
3
.800
Turner Price  GRNM 
11
3
.786
Jacob White  MEDM 
7
4
.636
Gary Pierre  FRNM 
9
10
.474
Brent McFarland  BEHM 
3
9
.250
Jacob Volz  BRFM 
2
6
.250
Jimmy Gillespie  ALTM 
3
11
.214
Luke Conrad  FRNM 
0
2
.000
Michael Duckett  BEHM 
0
2
.000
Matthew Dennis  BRFM 
0
2
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Thomas Greenhalgh  MEDM 
2
0
1.000
Cole Kazmierczyk  MTAM 
10
2
.833
Luke Conrad  FRNM 
7
5
.583
Cole Kazmierczyck  MTAM 
1
1
.500
Jeffrey Kocjancic  BRFM 
2
3
.400
Marcos Lerma  MEDM 
3
5
.375
Jonathan D'Arcy  ALTM 
4
11
.267
Walter Matt  FRNM 
1
4
.200
Michael Meyer  GRNM 
2
10
.167
Billy Presume  FRNM 
0
2
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Nick Goldyn  MTAM 
10
3
.769
Albert Morales  MEDM 
2
1
.667
Billy Presume  FRNM 
7
4
.636
Giorgio Alexander  FRNM 
3
2
.600
Thomas Greenhalgh  MEDM 
4
3
.571
Mitchell May  BEHM 
3
4
.429
Vaughn Hunkele  GRNM 
5
7
.417
Michael Duckett  BEHM 
3
6
.333
Matthew Dennis  BRFM 
1
3
.250
Logan Kyle  ALTM 
3
10
.231

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jack Galla  FRNM 
5
1
.833
Giorgio Alexander  FRNM 
3
2
.600
Dylan Matta  MTAM 
8
7
.533
Mitchell May  BEHM 
4
4
.500
Belden Tuttle  BEHM 
1
1
.500
Michael Duckett  BEHM 
1
1
.500
Andrew Oden  GRNM 
1
1
.500
Billy Presume  FRNM 
3
4
.429
Jeffrey Kocjancic  BRFM 
2
3
.400
Albert Morales  MEDM 
3
5
.375

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jonny Pitts  MEDM 
3
0
1.000
Matthew Burke  MEDM 
7
1
.875
Andrew Ung  ALTM 
4
4
.500
Belden Tuttle  BEHM 
3
3
.500
Jack Galla  FRNM 
2
2
.500
Francisco Garcia  GRNM 
1
1
.500
Walter Matt  FRNM 
3
4
.429
Aidan Howard  FRNM 
3
5
.375
James Lobdell  BEHM 
3
5
.375
Christopher Godet  MTAM 
4
7
.364

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Christian Cappello  FRNM 
3
0
1.000
Belden Tuttle  BEHM 
8
1
.889
Jonny Pitts  MEDM 
5
1
.833
Lachlan Beever  MEDM 
2
1
.667
Kirk Eichenlaub  ALTM 
3
3
.500
Walter Matt  FRNM 
1
1
.500
Stephen Bolster  FRNM 
1
1
.500
Do Khup  MEDM 
1
1
.500
Aidan Howard  FRNM 
3
4
.429
Tyler Smolko  ALTM 
2
4
.333

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Christian Cappello/Aidan Howard  FRNM 
2
0
1.000
Matt Blose/Nick Goldyn  MTAM 
14
1
.933
Matthew Burke/Jonny Pitts  MEDM 
10
1
.909
Marcos Lerma/Jacob White  MEDM 
3
1
.750
Aidan Howard/Walter Matt  FRNM 
8
3
.727
Thomas Greenhalgh/Jacob White  MEDM 
5
2
.714
Cole Kazmierczyk/Dylan Matta  MTAM 
9
4
.692
Thomas Greenhalgh/Albert Morales  MEDM 
2
1
.667
Luke Conrad/Jack Galla  FRNM 
7
5
.583
Mitchell May/Brent McFarland  BEHM 
6
5
.545

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Matt Blose/Nick Goldyn  MTAM 
14
1
.933
Marcos Lerma/Jacob White  MEDM 
3
1
.750
Thomas Greenhalgh/Jacob White  MEDM 
5
2
.714
Jonathan D'Arcy/Andrew Ung  ALTM 
1
1
.500
Vaughn Hunkele/Turner Price  GRNM 
6
7
.462
Mitchell May/Brent McFarland  BEHM 
3
4
.429
Matthew Dennis/Jacob Volz  BRFM 
2
5
.286
Gary Pierre/Billy Presume  FRNM 
2
6
.250
Jonathan D'Arcy/Logan Kyle  ALTM 
1
10
.091
Giorgio Alexander/Gary Pierre  FRNM 
1
11
.083

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Mitchell May/Brent McFarland  BEHM 
3
1
.750
Luke Conrad/Jack Galla  FRNM 
7
3
.700
Cole Kazmierczyk/Dylan Matta  MTAM 
9
4
.692
Thomas Greenhalgh/Albert Morales  MEDM 
2
1
.667
Noah Colvin/Michael Duckett  BEHM 
2
2
.500
Aidan Howard/Walter Matt  FRNM 
1
1
.500
Noah Colvin/James Lobdell  BEHM 
1
1
.500
Cole Kazmierczyck/Dylan Matta  MTAM 
1
1
.500
Jimmy Gillespie/Jaydan Jacobs  ALTM 
4
5
.444
Luke Conrad/Billy Presume  FRNM 
2
3
.400

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Christian Cappello/Aidan Howard  FRNM 
2
0
1.000
Matthew Burke/Jonny Pitts  MEDM 
10
1
.909
Aidan Howard/Walter Matt  FRNM 
7
2
.778
Sebastian Alba/Lonny Diaz  BEHM 
3
3
.500
Michael Duckett/Belden Tuttle  BEHM 
1
1
.500
Gavin Spellmeyer/Adam Tussey  MTAM 
1
1
.500
Tyler Smolko/Andrew Ung  ALTM 
3
4
.429
Francisco Garcia/Andrew Oden  GRNM 
3
6
.333
James Lobdell/Belden Tuttle  BEHM 
1
2
.333
Christopher Godet/Gavin Spellmeyer  MTAM 
2
9
.182


 Conference-Only Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Billy Presume  FRNM 
6
0
1.000
Turner Price  GRNM 
6
0
1.000
Jack Galla  FRNM 
5
0
1.000
Luke Conrad  FRNM 
5
0
1.000
Aidan Howard  FRNM 
4
0
1.000
Cole Kazmierczyk  MTAM 
4
0
1.000
Christian Cappello  FRNM 
2
0
1.000
Gary Pierre  FRNM 
5
1
.833
Belden Tuttle  BEHM 
5
1
.833
Matthew Burke  MEDM 
5
1
.833

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Turner Price  GRNM 
6
0
1.000
Gary Pierre  FRNM 
5
1
.833
Matt Blose  MTAM 
4
2
.667
Jacob White  MEDM 
3
3
.500
Brent McFarland  BEHM 
2
4
.333
Jacob Volz  BRFM 
0
5
.000
Jimmy Gillespie  ALTM 
0
5
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Luke Conrad  FRNM 
5
0
1.000
Cole Kazmierczyk  MTAM 
4
0
1.000
Jeffrey Kocjancic  BRFM 
1
1
.500
Cole Kazmierczyck  MTAM 
1
1
.500
Michael Meyer  GRNM 
2
3
.400
Jonathan D'Arcy  ALTM 
2
3
.400
Marcos Lerma  MEDM 
1
3
.250
Noah Colvin  BEHM 
0
5
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Billy Presume  FRNM 
6
0
1.000
Nick Goldyn  MTAM 
5
1
.833
Michael Duckett  BEHM 
2
1
.667
Mitchell May  BEHM 
1
1
.500
Thomas Greenhalgh  MEDM 
2
3
.400
Vaughn Hunkele  GRNM 
2
3
.400
Logan Kyle  ALTM 
1
3
.250
Matthew Dennis  BRFM 
0
3
.000
David Ta  BRFM 
0
2
.000

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jack Galla  FRNM 
5
0
1.000
Mitchell May  BEHM 
3
0
1.000
Dylan Matta  MTAM 
4
2
.667
Jeffrey Kocjancic  BRFM 
2
2
.500
James Lobdell  BEHM 
1
1
.500
Terrance Madarish  GRNM 
2
3
.400
Albert Morales  MEDM 
2
3
.400
Jaydan Jacobs  ALTM 
1
3
.250
Drew Patla  BRFM 
0
2
.000

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Matthew Burke  MEDM 
5
0
1.000
Walter Matt  FRNM 
3
1
.750
Andrew Ung  ALTM 
2
2
.500
James Lobdell  BEHM 
1
1
.500
Yiwen Liu  BEHM 
1
1
.500
Andrew Oden  GRNM 
2
4
.333
Christopher Godet  MTAM 
1
3
.250
Gavin Spellmeyer  MTAM 
0
2
.000
Drew Patla  BRFM 
0
4
.000

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Belden Tuttle  BEHM 
4
0
1.000
Aidan Howard  FRNM 
3
0
1.000
Christian Cappello  FRNM 
2
0
1.000
Jonny Pitts  MEDM 
3
1
.750
Tyler Smolko  ALTM 
2
1
.667
Lonny Diaz  BEHM 
1
1
.500
Devon Mountain  MTAM 
1
2
.333
Adam Tussey  MTAM 
1
2
.333
Francisco Garcia  GRNM 
1
5
.167
Brandon Charnisky  BRFM 
0
3
.000

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Luke Conrad/Jack Galla  FRNM 
5
0
1.000
Aidan Howard/Walter Matt  FRNM 
4
0
1.000
Matt Blose/Nick Goldyn  MTAM 
5
1
.833
Matthew Burke/Jonny Pitts  MEDM 
5
1
.833
Vaughn Hunkele/Turner Price  GRNM 
5
1
.833
Thomas Greenhalgh/Jacob White  MEDM 
4
1
.800
Mitchell May/Brent McFarland  BEHM 
4
1
.800
Sebastian Alba/Lonny Diaz  BEHM 
3
1
.750
Cole Kazmierczyk/Dylan Matta  MTAM 
3
1
.750
Tyler Smolko/Andrew Ung  ALTM 
2
2
.500

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Matt Blose/Nick Goldyn  MTAM 
5
1
.833
Vaughn Hunkele/Turner Price  GRNM 
5
1
.833
Thomas Greenhalgh/Jacob White  MEDM 
4
1
.800
Gary Pierre/Billy Presume  FRNM 
2
3
.400
Matthew Dennis/Jacob Volz  BRFM 
1
3
.250
Jonathan D'Arcy/Logan Kyle  ALTM 
1
3
.250
Noah Colvin/Michael Duckett  BEHM 
0
5
.000

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Luke Conrad/Jack Galla  FRNM 
5
0
1.000
Cole Kazmierczyk/Dylan Matta  MTAM 
3
1
.750
Mitchell May/Brent McFarland  BEHM 
3
1
.750
Jimmy Gillespie/Jaydan Jacobs  ALTM 
2
2
.500
Cole Kazmierczyck/Dylan Matta  MTAM 
1
1
.500
Terrance Madarish/Michael Meyer  GRNM 
1
3
.250
Marcos Lerma/Albert Morales  MEDM 
0
3
.000
Jeffrey Kocjancic/Drew Patla  BRFM 
0
3
.000

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Aidan Howard/Walter Matt  FRNM 
3
0
1.000
Matthew Burke/Jonny Pitts  MEDM 
5
1
.833
Sebastian Alba/Lonny Diaz  BEHM 
3
1
.750
Tyler Smolko/Andrew Ung  ALTM 
2
2
.500
Gavin Spellmeyer/Adam Tussey  MTAM 
1
1
.500
Francisco Garcia/Andrew Oden  GRNM 
1
3
.250
Christopher Godet/Gavin Spellmeyer  MTAM 
1
3
.250
Brandon Charnisky/David Ta  BRFM 
0
2
.000
Terrance Madarish/Andrew Oden  GRNM 
0
2
.000