Upcoming Games & results

No Event
No Event
No Event
Sun Feb 26
Final
3 Mt. Aloysius
6 at Lynchburg
Sun Feb 26
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
7 at Spalding
Sun Feb 26
Final
1 Pitt.-Bradford
22 vs. Baldwin Wallace
@ New Market, Virginia
Sun Feb 26
Final
58 La Roche
74 at Medaille
AMCC tournament final
Sun Feb 26
Final
62 Medaille
91 at La Roche
AMCC Championship Game
Sun Feb 26
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
1 at Wilson
Sun Feb 26
Final
7 Mt. Aloysius
12 at Lynchburg
Sun Feb 26
Final
14 Baldwin Wallace
5 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ New Market, Virginia
Sun Feb 26
Final
1 Penn St.-Altoona
8 at St. Vincent
Tue Feb 28
Final
3 Medaille
0 at D'Youville
Tue Feb 28
Final
0 Hilbert
3 at Thiel
Wed Mar 01
Final
57 Penn St.-Altoona
82 at Bethany (W.V.)
ECAC Division III Tournament First Round
Wed Mar 01
Final
0 Thiel
3 at Penn St.-Altoona
Thu Mar 02
Final
0 D'Youville
3 at Penn St.-Behrend
Fri Mar 03
Final
7 Rhode Island Col.
6 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
Fri Mar 03
Final
2 Pitt.-Greensburg
1 vs. Rhode Island Col.
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
Fri Mar 03
Final
64 La Roche
71 vs. Mass.-Dartmouth
@ Montclair, N.J.
Fri Mar 03
Final
82 Medaille
89 at Susquehanna
NCAA Tournament First Round
Fri Mar 03
Final
65 SUNY Canton
68 at Penn St.-Behrend
ECAC Division III Tournament
Sat Mar 04
Final
0 Martin Luther
1 vs. Medaille
@ Lake Myrtle Park Main Field - Auburndale, FL
Sat Mar 04
Final
9 Lyndon St.
6 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Lake Myrtle Park
Sat Mar 04
Final
2 Simpson
5 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
Sat Mar 04
Final
23 Hilbert
10 vs. Eastern
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Sat Mar 04
Final - 8 innings
10 La Roche
3 vs. Northwestern (Minn.)
@ Fort Pierce, FL Florida Coast Spring Training Games
Sat Mar 04
Final
6 Penn St.-Abington
8 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Orlando, FL
Sat Mar 04
Final
11 Medaille
2 vs. Martin Luther
@ Lake Myrtle Park Main Field - Auburndale, FL
Sat Mar 04
Final
3 Medaille
2 at Keuka
NEAC Crossover
Sat Mar 04
Final
0 Hilbert
3 vs. Wells
@ Keuka College
Sat Mar 04
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
3 vs. Coe
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
Sat Mar 04
Final - 7 innings
6 Penn St.-Altoona
5 vs. Lyndon St.
@ Lake Myrtle Park
Sat Mar 04
Final - 7 innings
7 Northwestern (Minn.)
9 vs. La Roche
@ Fort Pierce, FL Florida Coast Spring Training Games
Sat Mar 04
Final
4 Pitt.-Greensburg
5 vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sat Mar 04
Final
1 D'Youville
3 vs. SUNY Poly
@ Keuka Park, N.Y.
Sat Mar 04
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
1 vs. Lancaster Bible
@ Chambersburg, Pa. - Penn St. Altoona
Sat Mar 04
Final
1 Medaille
3 vs. Wells
@ Keuka College
Sat Mar 04
Final
1 Lehman
8 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, SC The Ripken Experience
Sat Mar 04
Final
1 D'Youville
3 at Keuka
Sat Mar 04
Final
0 Hilbert
3 vs. SUNY Poly
@ Keuka Park, N.Y.
Sat Mar 04
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
0 at Wilson
Sat Mar 04
Final
2 Mt. Aloysius
3 vs. Lehman
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. The Ripken Experience
Sat Mar 04
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
9 at Franciscan
Sat Mar 04
Final
76 Westminster (Pa.)
82 at Penn St.-Behrend
ECAC Division III Semifinals
Sun Mar 05
Final
9 Heidelberg
8 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 4
Sun Mar 05
Final
6 Ursinus
4 vs. Medaille
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sun Mar 05
Final
1 Hilbert
4 vs. East. Mennonite
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sun Mar 05
Final - 8 innings
0 La Roche
1 vs. Elizabethtown
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. Florida Coast Spring Training Games
Sun Mar 05
Final
0 Penn St.-Behrend
1 vs. Misericordia
@ Fort Pierce, FL Florida Coast Spring Training
Sun Mar 05
Final
4 Emmanuel (Mass.)
5 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ The Spring Games - Clermont, Fla. Hancock Park Field 5
Sun Mar 05
Final
0 Penn St.-Behrend
3 vs. Ohio Northern
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 05
Final
7 Hilbert
10 vs. Bridgewater St.
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
Sun Mar 05
Final
11 Penn St.-Altoona
9 vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Pat Thomas Stadium - Leesburg, Fla.
Sun Mar 05
Final
1 Penn St.-Altoona
6 vs. Bridgewater (Va.)
@ Rebel Spring Games - Kissimmee, Fla.
Sun Mar 05
Final
1 La Roche
3 vs. Chatham
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Sun Mar 05
Cancelled
D'Youville
at Wells
Sun Mar 05
Final
1 D'Youville
3 vs. Wells
@ Keuka College
Sun Mar 05
Final
3 Medaille
0 vs. SUNY Poly
@ Keuka Park, N.Y.
Sun Mar 05
Final
3 Pitt.-Greensburg
1 at Penn State Brandywine
Sun Mar 05
Final
2 Medaille
3 at Lyndon St.
Sun Mar 05
Final
5 Bridgewater St.
9 vs. Hilbert
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
Sun Mar 05
Final
7 Misericordia
0 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Fort Pierce, FL Florida Coast Spring Training
Sun Mar 05
Final
6 Elizabethtown
4 vs. La Roche
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. Florida Coast Spring Training Games
Sun Mar 05
Final
74 Stockton
72 at Penn St.-Behrend
ECAC Division III Championships
Sun Mar 05
Final
8 Defiance
0 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
Sun Mar 05
Final - 5 innings
12 King's (Pa.)
3 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, SC Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Sun Mar 05
Cancelled
D'Youville
at Wells
Sun Mar 05
Final
2 Hilbert
3 at Keuka
NEAC Crossover
Sun Mar 05
Final
3 Lyndon St.
1 vs. Medaille
@ Warner University - Lake Wales, FL
Sun Mar 05
Final
4 Manhattanville
2 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. The Ripken Experience
Sun Mar 05
Final - 5 innings
1 John Jay
22 vs. Medaille
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Sun Mar 05
Final
7 La Roche
3 vs. Rhode Island Col.
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Sun Mar 05
Final
10 Mt. Aloysius
8 vs. Manhattanville
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. The Ripken Experience
Sun Mar 05
Final
4 Mt. Aloysius
1 vs. King's (Pa.)
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Sun Mar 05
Final - 8 innings
5 Penn St.-Abington
6 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Pat Thomas Stadium - Leesburg, Fla.
Mon Mar 06
Final
1 Penn St.-Behrend
2 vs. Concordia (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Park 1
Mon Mar 06
Final
0 DeSales
9 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Mon Mar 06
Final
5 Pitt.-Bradford
6 vs. Swarthmore
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mon Mar 06
Final
2 Saint Joseph's (Me.)
3 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational - Lake Myrtle Park Field #5
Mon Mar 06
Final
0 Medaille
1 vs. Wesley
@ North Myrtle Beach
Mon Mar 06
Final
2 Penn St.-Behrend
1 vs. Immaculata
@ Fort Pierce, FL Florida Coast Spring Training
Mon Mar 06
Final
3 Lebanon Valley
11 vs. La Roche
@ Fort Pierce, FL Florida Coast Spring Training Games
Mon Mar 06
Final - 7 innings
2 Wheaton (Ill.)
5 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Park 2
Mon Mar 06
Final
3 Hilbert
15 vs. Monmouth (Ill.)
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Mon Mar 06
Final - 8 innings
1 Penn St.-Altoona
0 vs. Montclair St.
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
Mon Mar 06
Final
4 Mt. Aloysius
0 vs. Clarks Summit
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Mon Mar 06
Final
5 Saint John's (Minn.)
0 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mon Mar 06
Final
2 Hilbert
9 vs. Eureka
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Mon Mar 06
Final
7 Pitt.-Bradford
8 vs. Kenyon
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mon Mar 06
Final
5 Penn St.-Berks
0 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
Mon Mar 06
Final
2 Medaille
4 vs. Penn College
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Mon Mar 06
Final - 8 innings
5 Cazenovia
6 vs. La Roche
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Mon Mar 06
Final - 5 innings
14 Hilbert
2 vs. Lehman
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 06
Final
1 Pitt.-Bradford
4 vs. Saint John's (Minn.)
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mon Mar 06
Final
10 New England Col.
13 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 06
Final
6 Medaille
16 vs. SUNY Poly
@ Neutral Site Chain of Lakes Stadium - Winter Haven, FL
Mon Mar 06
Final - 5 innings
0 John Jay
18 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Mon Mar 06
Final
5 Penn St.-Harrisburg
0 vs. La Roche
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 06
Final
4 Pitt.-Greensburg
5 at Heidelberg
Mon Mar 06
Final
6 N.C. Wesleyan
14 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. The Ripken Experience
Tue Mar 07
Final
6 Neb. Wesleyan
2 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 2
Tue Mar 07
Final
2 Ursinus
5 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
Final
4 Robert Morris-S'fiel
2 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Tue Mar 07
Final
14 Penn St.-Behrend
12 vs. Widener
@ Fort Pierce, FL Florida Coast Spring Training
Tue Mar 07
Final - 8 innings
2 Penn St.-Behrend
3 vs. Neb. Wesleyan
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 2
Tue Mar 07
Final
4 East. Mennonite
3 vs. La Roche
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Tue Mar 07
Final
8 Ohio Northern
6 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
Final - 10 innings
14 John Carroll
7 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Tue Mar 07
Final - 9 innings
4 Penn St.-Altoona
5 vs. Ursinus
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
Final
2 Pitt.-Bradford
4 vs. Bridgewater St.
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Tue Mar 07
Final
1 Pitt.-Greensburg
7 vs. Husson
@ Leesburg, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
Final
0 Medaille
4 vs. Wilkes
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Tue Mar 07
Final
10 Ohio Valley
4 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Tue Mar 07
Final
6 Misericordia
3 vs. La Roche
@ Fort Pierce, FL Florida Coast Spring Training Games
Tue Mar 07
Final
9 Eastern Nazarene
0 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Hilton Head, S.C. at Port Royal Racquet Club
Tue Mar 07
Final
4 Pitt.-Bradford
2 vs. Clark University
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
Final - 8 innings
5 Medaille
3 vs. Cazenovia
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Tue Mar 07
Final
3 Hilbert
4 vs. Wilkes
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Mar 07
Final
4 Northwestern (Minn.)
5 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Mar 07
Final
4 King's (Pa.)
8 vs. La Roche
@ North Myrtle Beach, SC
Tue Mar 07
Final - 5 innings
2 Wentworth
15 vs. Medaille
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Tue Mar 07
Final
7 Hilbert
4 vs. Gwynedd Mercy
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Wed Mar 08
Final - 5 innings
8 Kean
0 at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Mar 08
Final - 5 innings
13 Pitt.-Bradford
2 vs. Wheelock
@ Naples, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Wed Mar 08
Final
6 Pitt.-Greensburg
4 vs. Juniata
@ Auburndale, Fla. Chain of Lake Park Stadium
Wed Mar 08
Final
6 Pitt.-Bradford
1 vs. Anna Maria
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Wed Mar 08
Final - 5 innings
3 Sweet Briar
14 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Wed Mar 08
Final
6 Hilbert
16 vs. Eastern Nazarene
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Wed Mar 08
Final
6 Penn St.-Altoona
1 vs. Aurora
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
Wed Mar 08
Final
6 Randolph
5 vs. Hilbert
@ Myrtle Beach, SC FastPitch Dreams
Wed Mar 08
Final
3 Pitt.-Bradford
14 vs. Bluffton
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Wed Mar 08
Final
6 Penn St.-Altoona
10 vs. Grove City
@ Chain of Lakes Park Stadium - Winter Haven, Fla.
Wed Mar 08
Final
2 Rivier
5 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Wed Mar 08
Final
5 Wilkes
10 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Fort Pierce, FL Florida Coast Spring Training
Wed Mar 08
Final
14 Penn College
8 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. The Ripken Experience
Wed Mar 08
Final
4 Hilbert
0 vs. Penn College
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Wed Mar 08
Final
6 Cazenovia
9 vs. Medaille
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Wed Mar 08
Final - 12 innings
2 Widener
3 vs. La Roche
@ Fort Pierce, FL Florida Coast Spring Training Games
Wed Mar 08
Final
12 Medaille
13 at Chatham
Wed Mar 08
Final
4 Defiance
5 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Thu Mar 09
Final
4 Penn St.-Behrend
2 vs. Alvernia
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 2
Thu Mar 09
Final - 5 innings
0 Pitt.-Greensburg
12 vs. Drew
@ Leesburg, Fla. The Spring Games
Thu Mar 09
Final
7 Medaille
0 vs. Anna Maria
@ NMBSC Field #5
Thu Mar 09
Final
5 Misericordia
9 vs. La Roche
@ Fort Pierce, FL Florida Coast Spring Training Games
Thu Mar 09
Final
4 Hilbert
9 vs. Immaculata
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Thu Mar 09
Final
10 Moravian
2 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Clermont,FL
Thu Mar 09
Final
9 Alfred
3 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Thu Mar 09
Final
7 Penn St.-Behrend
4 vs. Northwestern (Minn.)
@ Fort Pierce, FL Florida Coast Spring Training
Thu Mar 09
Final
4 DeSales
2 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
Thu Mar 09
Final - 9 innings
7 Penn St.-Beaver
8 vs. Medaille
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Thu Mar 09
Final
0 Mt. Aloysius
3 vs. Malone
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Thu Mar 09
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
3 vs. Bluffton
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
Thu Mar 09
Final
8 Hilbert
0 vs. Chatham
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Thu Mar 09
Final
14 Roanoke
6 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. The Ripken Experience
Thu Mar 09
Final - 6 innings
9 La Roche
1 vs. Clarks Summit
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Thu Mar 09
Final
1 Wentworth
3 vs. Hilbert
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Thu Mar 09
Final
5 Gwynedd Mercy
7 vs. La Roche
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Thu Mar 09
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
0 at Wilson
Fri Mar 10
Final
2 Beloit
9 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
Fri Mar 10
Final
2 Pitt.-Bradford
8 vs. Albion
@ CenturyLink Sports Complex (Field #2); Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Fri Mar 10
Final - 6 innings
2 Hilbert
10 vs. Wesley
@ North Myrtle Beach
Fri Mar 10
Final
3 Johnson St.
10 vs. Medaille
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Fri Mar 10
Final - 5 innings
0 La Roche
8 vs. Wilkes
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Fri Mar 10
Final
7 Penn St.-Behrend
5 vs. Elizabethtown
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. Florida Coast Spring Training Games
Fri Mar 10
Final
7 Penn St.-Altoona
4 vs. Cazenovia
@ Lake Myrtle Park - Auburndale, Fla.
Fri Mar 10
Final
5 Hilbert
8 vs. Geneva
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Fri Mar 10
Final
7 Pitt.-Greensburg
2 vs. Concordia (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 10
Final
2 Edgewood
5 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Fri Mar 10
Final - 8 innings
5 Penn St.-Altoona
6 vs. Lakeland
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Central Florida Rebel Spring Games
Fri Mar 10
Final
1 Johnson St.
3 vs. Hilbert
@ Myrtle Beach SC
Fri Mar 10
Final
1 Mt. Aloysius
10 vs. Catholic
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. The Ripken Experience
Fri Mar 10
Final
3 Pitt.-Bradford
1 vs. Hiram
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Fri Mar 10
Final
1 Geneva
7 vs. Hilbert
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Fri Mar 10
Final
3 Elizabethtown
5 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. Florida Coast Spring Training Games
Fri Mar 10
Final
5 Cazenovia
6 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Lake Myrtle Park - Auburndale, Fla.
Fri Mar 10
Final
15 Bates
3 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Legends Way 3, Clermont, Fla. THE Spring Game
Fri Mar 10
Final
9 Mt. Aloysius
1 vs. Gwynedd Mercy
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Fri Mar 10
Final
6 Penn St.-Abington
12 vs. La Roche
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Fri Mar 10
Final
2 Penn St.-Behrend
7 vs. Drew
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Fri Mar 10
Final
6 John Carroll
9 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Clermont, Fla. Sleepy Hollow 6
Fri Mar 10
Final
4 Catholic
1 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. The Ripken Experience
Fri Mar 10
Final
2 Penn St.-Behrend
3 at Mt. St. Vincent
Fri Mar 10
Final
13 Hiram
6 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Fri Mar 10
Final
12 Robert Morris-S'fiel
2 vs. Hilbert
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Fri Mar 10
Final
4 Mt. Aloysius
6 vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Myrtle Beach, SC Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Fri Mar 10
Final
1 Medaille
4 vs. SUNY Oneonta
@ Auburndale, Fla
Fri Mar 10
Final
0 Penn St.-Behrend
4 vs. Wittenberg
@ Leesburg, Florida Sleepy Hollow 5
Fri Mar 10
Final
10 SUNY Oneonta
1 vs. Medaille
@ Auburndale, Fla Lake Myrtle Field 7 - Auburndale, Fla
Fri Mar 10
Final
3 Medaille
2 at Baruch
Sat Mar 11
Final
1 Alverno
0 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Naples, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Sat Mar 11
Final
4 Pitt.-Bradford
7 vs. Bethel (Minn.)
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Sat Mar 11
Final
12 Clark University
5 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sat Mar 11
Final
8 Drew
7 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Fort Pierce, FL Florida Coast Spring Training
Sat Mar 11
Final
6 Dominican (Ill.)
5 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Naples, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Sat Mar 11
Final
0 Penn St.-Behrend
3 at MIT
Sat Mar 11
Postponed
D'Youville
at Houghton
Sat Mar 11
Final
10 Bethel (Minn.)
1 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Sat Mar 11
Cancelled
Cabrini
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Mar 11
Cancelled
Cairn
at Franciscan
Sat Mar 11
Final
4 Maritime (N.Y.)
13 vs. Hilbert
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Sat Mar 11
Final
2 Medaille
3 at Mt. St. Vincent
Sat Mar 11
Final
0 Penn St.-Behrend
3 vs. Stevens
@ at MIT
Sat Mar 11
Final
5 Plattsburgh St.
1 vs. Medaille
@ Lake Myrtle Park Field #2 - Auburndale, FL
Sat Mar 11
Cancelled
Cairn
at Franciscan
Sat Mar 11
Postponed
D'Youville
at Houghton
Sat Mar 11
Cancelled
Cabrini
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Mar 11
Final
1 Medaille
9 vs. Plattsburgh St.
@ Lake Myrtle Park Field #2 - Auburndale, FL
Sun Mar 12
Final
0 Pitt.-Bradford
3 vs. Nichols
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Sun Mar 12
Final - 5 innings
0 Pitt.-Bradford
9 vs. Salem St.
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Sun Mar 12
Final
3 Medaille
0 at John Jay
Mon Mar 13
Final - 8 innings
9 Bay Path
6 vs. Franciscan
@ Fastpitch Dreams- Myrtle Beach, SC
Mon Mar 13
Final
6 Franciscan
3 vs. Sarah Lawrence
@ North Myrtle Beach, SC
Tue Mar 14
Final
4 Franciscan
9 vs. Wis.-Stout
@ South Myrtle Beach, SC
Tue Mar 14
Final
10 Franciscan
6 vs. Albertus Magnus
@ South Myrtle Beach, SC
Tue Mar 14
Final
2 Thiel
3 at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Mar 15
Final
2 Franciscan
7 at Ave Maria
Wed Mar 15
Postponed
Pitt.-Johnstown
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Mar 15
Postponed
Pitt.-Johnstown
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Mar 15
Postponed
Wilkes
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Mar 15
Final
0 Hilbert
3 at Medaille
Thu Mar 16
Final
11 Franciscan
4 vs. Sarah Lawrence
@ South Myrtle Beach, SC
Thu Mar 16
Final
8 Sarah Lawrence
3 vs. Franciscan
@ South Myrtle Beach, SC
Thu Mar 16
Final
3 Elmira
0 at D'Youville
Fri Mar 17
Final
10 Keystone
4 vs. Franciscan
@ South Myrtle Beach, SC
Fri Mar 17
Final
2 Franciscan
4 vs. Rutgers-Camden
@ North Myrtle Beach, SC
Fri Mar 17
Final - 7 innings
4 Medaille
1 at Houghton
Fri Mar 17
Final
3 Pitt.-Greensburg
6 at Mt. Aloysius
Fri Mar 17
Final
8 Medaille
9 at Houghton
Sat Mar 18
Final
3 Lesley
1 vs. D'Youville
@ Lake Myrtle Park Field #2 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 18
Final
5 D'Youville
10 vs. Lawrence
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 18
Final
2 D'Youville
3 vs. Lesley
@ Lake Myrtle Park Field #3 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 18
Postponed
Geneva
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Mar 18
Postponed
Grove City
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Mar 18
Cancelled
Pitt.-Bradford
at Ursinus
Sat Mar 18
Final
3 Hunter
1 vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ at Sage
Sat Mar 18
Postponed
Geneva
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Mar 18
Postponed
Keuka
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Mar 18
Postponed
Grove City
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Mar 18
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
0 at Sage
Sat Mar 18
Final
2 Wells
3 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Cresson, Pa. - Mt. Aloysius College
Sat Mar 18
Final
2 Southern Me.
4 vs. D'Youville
@ Hancock Park #3, Clermont, FL Hancock Park 3
Sun Mar 19
Final - 7 innings
2 D'Youville
17 vs. Franklin & Marshall
@ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Mar 19
Final
0 SUNY Poly
3 at Penn St.-Altoona
Sun Mar 19
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
10 at Shenandoah
Sun Mar 19
Cancelled
Pitt.-Bradford
at Ursinus
Sun Mar 19
Postponed
Chatham
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sun Mar 19
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
6 at Otterbein
Sun Mar 19
Final
7 Carthage
2 vs. D'Youville
@ Clermont, FL Legends Way 5
Sun Mar 19
Postponed
Chatham
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sun Mar 19
Final
0 Keuka
3 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Mt. Aloysius NEAC Crossover
Sun Mar 19
Final
4 Mt. Aloysius
13 at Shenandoah
Sun Mar 19
Cancelled
Pitt.-Bradford
at Ursinus
Sun Mar 19
Final - 5 innings
1 D'Youville
9 vs. Colby
@ Clermont, FL Legends Way 4
Mon Mar 20
Final
7 Kalamazoo
5 vs. D'Youville
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 2
Mon Mar 20
Final - 7 innings
5 Principia
17 vs. D'Youville
@ Winter Haven, FL RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Mon Mar 20
Final
7 Mount Union
2 at Franciscan
Mon Mar 20
Final
4 D'Youville
1 vs. Thomas (ME)
@ Clermont, FL Legends Way 1
Tue Mar 21
Final
6 Medaille
11 at Geneva
Tue Mar 21
Final
4 Penn St.-Altoona
11 at Juniata
Tue Mar 21
Final
9 La Roche
1 at Waynesburg
Tue Mar 21
Final
0 Mt. Aloysius
7 at Thiel
Tue Mar 21
Postponed
Thiel
at Medaille
Tue Mar 21
Final
17 Medaille
9 at Geneva
Tue Mar 21
Final
9 Penn St.-Altoona
2 at Juniata
Tue Mar 21
Final - 8 innings
5 Pitt.-Greensburg
0 at Geneva
Tue Mar 21
Final
2 Mt. Aloysius
8 at Thiel
Tue Mar 21
Final
6 La Roche
4 at Waynesburg
Tue Mar 21
Final
11 Pitt.-Bradford
12 at Houghton
Tue Mar 21
Final
2 Penn St.-Behrend
7 at Houghton
Tue Mar 21
Postponed
Thiel
at Medaille
Tue Mar 21
Final
1 Pitt.-Greensburg
3 at Geneva
Tue Mar 21
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
1 at Elmira
Tue Mar 21
Final
3 Medaille
0 at Hilbert
Tue Mar 21
Final
7 Pitt.-Bradford
1 at Houghton
Tue Mar 21
Final
7 St. Vincent
2 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Wed Mar 22
Final - 5 innings
2 D'Youville
10 vs. Elmhurst
@ Clermont, FL Legends Way 5
Wed Mar 22
Final
1 D'Youville
2 vs. Principia
@ Winter Haven, FL RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Wed Mar 22
Final
7 Clarkson
0 vs. D'Youville
@ Clermont, FL Legends Way 1
Wed Mar 22
Final
13 Principia
1 vs. D'Youville
@ Winter Haven, FL RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Wed Mar 22
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
10 at Gettysburg
Thu Mar 23
Final
6 D'Youville
1 vs. Grinnell
@ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Park 5
Thu Mar 23
Final
8 Crown (Minn.)
3 vs. D'Youville
@ Winter Haven, FL RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Thu Mar 23
Final - 5 innings
8 Wis.-Oshkosh
0 vs. D'Youville
@ Hancock Park #2 - Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 23
Final - 10 innings
6 Medaille
7 at Thiel
Thu Mar 23
Final - 9 innings
4 Penn St.-Altoona
5 at St. Vincent
Thu Mar 23
Final
2 Franciscan
8 at Geneva
Thu Mar 23
Final - 8 innings
5 Grove City
3 at La Roche
Thu Mar 23
Final
2 Juniata
3 at Mt. Aloysius
Thu Mar 23
Final
6 Pitt.-Greensburg
5 at Bethany (W.V.)
Thu Mar 23
Final
9 St. Vincent
17 at Mt. Aloysius
Thu Mar 23
Final
4 D'Youville
8 vs. Crown (Minn.)
@ Winter Haven, FL RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Thu Mar 23
Final - 5 innings
16 Medaille
1 at Wells
Thu Mar 23
Final
3 Baldwin Wallace
11 at La Roche
Thu Mar 23
Final
7 Medaille
8 at Thiel
Thu Mar 23
Final - 5 innings
0 Penn St.-Altoona
8 at St. Vincent
Thu Mar 23
Final
2 Grove City
7 at La Roche
Thu Mar 23
Final
2 Juniata
4 at Mt. Aloysius
Thu Mar 23
Final - 5 innings
0 Franciscan
15 at Geneva
Thu Mar 23
Final
9 Medaille
6 at Wells
Thu Mar 23
Final
3 Nazareth
0 at Penn St.-Behrend
Fri Mar 24
Final - 7 innings
1 D'Youville
13 vs. Chicago
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Park #8
Fri Mar 24
Final - 8 innings
8 Penn College
7 at Pitt.-Bradford
Fri Mar 24
Final
3 Otterbein
6 at Franciscan
Fri Mar 24
Final - 5 innings
11 Pitt.-Greensburg
0 at Waynesburg
Fri Mar 24
Final
7 Thomas More
2 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Marietta, Ohio Beren Invitational
Fri Mar 24
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
0 at Hilbert
Fri Mar 24
Final - 6 innings
6 Penn College
3 at Pitt.-Bradford
Fri Mar 24
Final - 5 innings
1 Pitt.-Greensburg
11 at Waynesburg
Fri Mar 24
Final
0 Wilson
3 vs. Medaille
@ Neutral
Fri Mar 24
Final
4 Pitt.-Greensburg
5 at Pitt.-Bradford
Fri Mar 24
Final
3 Lancaster Bible
0 vs. D'Youville
@ Hamburg, N.Y. - Hilbert
Sat Mar 25
Final
5 Penn St.-Altoona
4 vs. Bethany (W.V.)
@ Marietta College Beren Tennis Invitational
Sat Mar 25
Final
3 Wilson
1 at Hilbert
Sat Mar 25
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
1 vs. Medaille
@ Hilbert College
Sat Mar 25
Final
8 Penn St.-Behrend
9 at Ohio Wesleyan
Sat Mar 25
Final
1 Mt. Aloysius
8 at Franciscan
Sat Mar 25
Final
1 Mt. Aloysius
8 at Gettysburg
Sat Mar 25
Final
2 Hilbert
7 at Wells
Sat Mar 25
Final
1 Waynesburg
2 at Franciscan
Sat Mar 25
Final
1 Pitt.-Bradford
4 at Westminster (Pa.)
Sat Mar 25
Final
9 Thiel
4 at La Roche
Sat Mar 25
Final
0 Mt. Aloysius
4 at Grove City
Sat Mar 25
Final - 6 innings
8 Medaille
16 at Houghton
Sat Mar 25
Final
3 Wilson
2 vs. D'Youville
@ Hilbert
Sat Mar 25
Final
8 Penn St.-Altoona
1 vs. Waynesburg
@ Marietta College Beren Tennis Invitational
Sat Mar 25
Final - 9 innings
15 Waynesburg
14 at Franciscan
Sat Mar 25
Final
2 Mt. Aloysius
1 at Grove City
Sat Mar 25
Final
3 Thiel
5 at La Roche
Sat Mar 25
Final
9 Pitt.-Bradford
2 at Westminster (Pa.)
Sat Mar 25
Final - 8 innings
7 Medaille
8 at Houghton
Sat Mar 25
Final
1 Penn St.-Behrend
2 at Ohio Wesleyan
Sat Mar 25
Final
2 Mt. Aloysius
5 at Gettysburg
Sat Mar 25
Final
8 Hilbert
2 at Wells
Sat Mar 25
Final
3 Lancaster Bible
0 vs. Medaille
@ Hamburg, N.Y. - Hilbert
Sat Mar 25
Final
1 Pitt.-Greensburg
8 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Mar 25
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
0 vs. D'Youville
@ Hilbert
Sat Mar 25
Final
3 Lancaster Bible
0 at Hilbert
Sun Mar 26
Final
9 D'Youville
4 at Wells
Sun Mar 26
Final - 5 innings
10 St. John Fisher
1 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sun Mar 26
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
2 at Chris. Newport
Sun Mar 26
Postponed
Penn St.-Behrend
at Muskingum
Sun Mar 26
Final
0 Lancaster Bible
9 at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Mar 26
Final
17 St. John Fisher
3 at Pitt.-Bradford
Sun Mar 26
Final
5 D'Youville
16 at Wells
Sun Mar 26
Final
0 Penn St.-Behrend
5 at Chris. Newport
Sun Mar 26
Postponed
Penn St.-Behrend
at Muskingum
Mon Mar 27
Final
7 La Roche
4 at Marietta
Mon Mar 27
Postponed
Westminster (Pa.)
at Penn St.-Altoona
Mon Mar 27
Final
2 Chatham
5 at La Roche
Mon Mar 27
Final
0 St. Vincent
1 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Mon Mar 27
Final
6 Penn St.-Behrend
5 at Thiel
Mon Mar 27
Final
11 La Roche
3 at Marietta
Mon Mar 27
Final
8 Chatham
6 at La Roche
Mon Mar 27
Postponed
Westminster (Pa.)
at Penn St.-Altoona
Mon Mar 27
Final
9 St. Vincent
1 at Pitt.-Greensburg
Mon Mar 27
Final
10 Penn St.-Behrend
1 at Thiel
Tue Mar 28
Final
8 La Roche
11 at Baldwin Wallace
Tue Mar 28
Final
5 Alfred
4 at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Mar 28
Final
0 Hilbert
3 at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Mar 28
Final
3 Nazareth
0 at Medaille
Tue Mar 28
Final
2 Penn St.-Altoona
3 at Thiel
Wed Mar 29
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Mar 29
1:00 PM
La Roche
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Mar 29
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Medaille
Wed Mar 29
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Mar 29
3:00 PM
La Roche
at Franciscan
Wed Mar 29
3:00 PM
Medaille
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Mar 29
3:00 PM
Hilbert
at D'Youville
Wed Mar 29
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Medaille
Wed Mar 29
3:30 PM
La Roche
at Mt. Aloysius
Wed Mar 29
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Mar 29
5:00 PM
La Roche
at Franciscan
Wed Mar 29
5:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Penn St.-Altoona
Wed Mar 29
5:00 PM
Medaille
at Pitt.-Bradford
Wed Mar 29
5:00 PM
Hilbert
at D'Youville
Thu Mar 30
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Thu Mar 30
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Elmira
Thu Mar 30
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Juniata
Thu Mar 30
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Westminster (Pa.)
Thu Mar 30
3:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Waynesburg
Thu Mar 30
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Thu Mar 30
4:00 PM
Allegheny
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Thu Mar 30
5:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Elmira
Thu Mar 30
5:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Juniata
Thu Mar 30
5:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Waynesburg
Thu Mar 30
5:30 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Westminster (Pa.)
Thu Mar 30
7:00 PM
D'Youville
at Medaille
Fri Mar 31
3:00 PM
Hilbert
at Alfred St.
Fri Mar 31
4:00 PM
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Fri Mar 31
5:00 PM
Hilbert
at Alfred St.
Fri Mar 31
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Penn St.-Altoona
at ProCare Fitness Center
Sat Apr 01
10:00 AM
Wells
at D'Youville
NEAC Crossover
Sat Apr 01
11:00 AM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Bard
Sat Apr 01
11:00 AM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Lancaster Bible
Sat Apr 01
11:00 AM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Hilbert
@ D'Youville College NEAC Crossover
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Franciscan
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Medaille
at La Roche
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at La Roche
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Medaille
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Apr 01
1:30 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Vassar
@ at Bard
Sat Apr 01
2:00 PM
SUNY Poly
vs. Medaille
@ Buffalo, N.Y.
Sat Apr 01
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Wilson
@ Lancaster Bible College
Sat Apr 01
2:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn St.-Altoona
at ProCare Fitness Center
Sat Apr 01
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Franciscan
Sat Apr 01
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Apr 01
3:00 PM
Hilbert
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Apr 01
3:00 PM
Medaille
at La Roche
Sat Apr 01
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Apr 01
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Apr 01
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at La Roche
Sat Apr 01
4:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Apr 01
4:00 PM
Medaille
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Apr 01
4:00 PM
D'Youville
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Apr 01
4:00 PM
Hilbert
vs. Wells
@ D'youville College; Buffalo, N.Y.
Sat Apr 01
6:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at D'Youville
Sat Apr 01
8:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Medaille
@ D'Youville College NEAC Crossover
Sun Apr 02
10:00 AM
SUNY Poly
vs. Hilbert
@ Buffalo, N.Y.
Sun Apr 02
11:00 AM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Apr 02
12:00 PM
Wells
vs. Medaille
@ D'youville College; Buffalo, N.Y.
Sun Apr 02
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Apr 02
1:00 PM
Hiram
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sun Apr 02
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Baldwin Wallace
Sun Apr 02
1:00 PM
Hiram
at D'Youville
Sun Apr 02
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Wilkes
Sun Apr 02
2:00 PM
Mount Union
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sun Apr 02
2:00 PM
Keuka
at D'Youville
NEAC Crossover
Sun Apr 02
3:00 PM
Hiram
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sun Apr 02
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Mt. Aloysius
Sun Apr 02
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Baldwin Wallace
Sun Apr 02
4:00 PM
Hiram
at D'Youville
Sun Apr 02
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Tue Apr 04
TBA
Franciscan
at Bethany (W.V.)
Tue Apr 04
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Apr 04
1:00 PM
Medaille
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Apr 04
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at La Roche
Tue Apr 04
1:00 PM
D'Youville
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at La Roche
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Medaille
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
Hilbert
at Elmira (N.Y.)
Tue Apr 04
4:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Penn St.-Altoona
Tue Apr 04
4:00 PM
D'Youville
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Apr 04
4:00 PM
Medaille
at Penn St.-Behrend
Tue Apr 04
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at La Roche
Tue Apr 04
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Apr 04
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at La Roche
Tue Apr 04
5:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Mt. Aloysius
Tue Apr 04
5:00 PM
D'Youville
at Medaille
Tue Apr 04
7:00 PM
Thiel
at Hilbert
Wed Apr 05
1:00 PM
Medaille
at Keuka
Wed Apr 05
3:00 PM
Medaille
at Elmira
Wed Apr 05
3:30 PM
Medaille
at Keuka
Wed Apr 05
4:00 PM
Fredonia
at Hilbert
Wed Apr 05
5:00 PM
Medaille
at Elmira
Wed Apr 05
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Medaille
Wed Apr 05
7:30 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Wilkes
Thu Apr 06
1:00 PM
St. Vincent
at Penn St.-Altoona
Thu Apr 06
1:00 PM
Penn College
at Mt. Aloysius
Thu Apr 06
3:00 PM
Franciscan
at Grove City
Thu Apr 06
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Alfred St.
Thu Apr 06
3:00 PM
St. John Fisher
at D'Youville
Thu Apr 06
3:30 PM
Penn College
at Mt. Aloysius
Thu Apr 06
3:30 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Messiah
Thu Apr 06
4:00 PM
St. Vincent
at Penn St.-Altoona
Thu Apr 06
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Allegheny
Thu Apr 06
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Bethany (W.V.)
Thu Apr 06
5:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Alfred St.
Thu Apr 06
5:00 PM
Franciscan
at Grove City
Thu Apr 06
5:00 PM
St. John Fisher
at D'Youville
Fri Apr 07
5:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at D'Youville
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Medaille
at Franciscan
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Hilbert
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Waynesburg
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at D'Youville
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
La Roche
at Medaille
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Franciscan
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
Hilbert
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
Medaille
at Franciscan
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at D'Youville
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
La Roche
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Apr 08
3:30 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Hilbert
Sat Apr 08
4:00 PM
La Roche
at Medaille
Sat Apr 08
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at D'Youville
Sat Apr 08
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Waynesburg
Sat Apr 08
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Pitt.-Bradford
Sat Apr 08
4:00 PM
East. Mennonite
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Owings Mills, Md.
Sat Apr 08
5:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at St. Vincent
Sat Apr 08
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Stevenson
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Top Stories
More Headlines

Standings

2017 AMCC Baseball Standings

Conf Overall
La Roche 0-0 10-6
Pitt.-Greensburg 0-0 5-3
Hilbert 0-0 5-6
Penn St.-Altoona 0-0 8-10
Penn St.-Behrend 0-0 6-8
Medaille 0-0 4-11
Pitt.-Bradford 0-0 4-12
Mt. Aloysius 0-0 4-13
D'Youville 0-0 2-9

2016-17 AMCC Men's Basketball Standings

Conf Overall
Medaille 16-2 21-7
Penn St.-Behrend 14-4 21-8
La Roche 14-4 20-8
Penn St.-Altoona 12-6 14-14
Hilbert 11-7 15-11
Pitt.-Bradford 10-8 12-13
D'Youville 5-13 6-19
Franciscan 4-14 4-20
Mt. Aloysius 3-15 3-22
Pitt.-Greensburg 1-17 1-24

2016-17 AMCC Women's Basketball Standings

Conf Overall
La Roche 18-0 23-5
Pitt.-Bradford 12-6 16-11
Medaille 12-6 14-13
Mt. Aloysius 9-9 11-15
Penn State-Behrend 9-9 11-16
Hilbert 8-10 11-15
Pitt.-Greensburg 8-10 9-16
Penn State-Altoona 6-12 6-16
D'Youville 5-13 7-17
Franciscan 3-15 3-21

2013-14 Women's Bowling Standings

Conf Overall
Mt. Aloysius 26-4 54-20
Medaille 21-9 39-43
New Jersey City 20-10 33-52
Pitt-Bradford 16-14 23-37
Penn St.-Altoona 4-26 5-30
Thiel 2-28 2-42

2016 AMCC Men's Soccer Standings

Conf Overall
Penn St.-Behrend 8-0-1 17-2-3
Medaille 7-1-1 12-5-2
Penn St.-Altoona 6-2-1 11-8-1
Franciscan 6-3 10-7-1
La Roche 5-2-2 10-8-2
Mt. Aloysius 4-5 10-8-1
Pitt.-Bradford 2-5-2 2-12-2
D'Youville 2-7 2-15
Pitt.-Greensburg 1-8 1-16
Hilbert 0-8-1 2-13-1

2016 AMCC Women's Soccer Standings

Conf Overall
Penn St.-Behrend 9-0 16-5
Pitt.-Greensburg 7-1-1 10-8-2
Pitt.-Bradford 5-1-3 9-6-4
Mt. Aloysius 5-3-1 12-7-1
Hilbert 4-4-1 9-7-1
La Roche 4-4-1 7-9-1
Franciscan 3-5-1 6-10-1
D'Youville 2-6-1 6-9-2
Penn St.-Altoona 1-7-1 4-12-1
Medaille 0-9 0-15

2017 AMCC Softball Standings

Conf Overall
Mt. Aloysius 0-0 8-6
La Roche 0-0 9-7
Medaille 0-0 9-7
Hilbert 0-0 6-6
Pitt.-Greensburg 0-0 8-8
Penn St.-Behrend 0-0 6-8
Franciscan 0-0 4-8
Pitt.-Bradford 0-0 5-11
D'Youville 0-0 3-7
Penn St.-Altoona 0-0 4-10

2016-17 AMCC Men's Tennis Standings

Conf Overall
Franciscan 2-0 3-8
Penn St.-Behrend 1-0 7-7
Pitt.-Bradford 1-0 2-4
Mt. Aloysius 1-1 5-4
Penn St.-Altoona 0-1 3-3
Pitt.-Greensburg 0-3 1-5

2016-17 AMCC Women's Tennis Standings

Conf Overall
Franciscan 8-0 14-4
Penn St.-Behrend 7-1 11-2
La Roche 5-3 8-5
Penn St.-Altoona 5-3 6-7
Mt. Aloysius 4-4 8-6
Pitt.-Greensburg 4-4 4-6
Pitt.-Bradford 2-6 3-8
Medaille 1-7 2-9
D'Youville 0-8 0-11

2016-17 AMCC Men's Volleyball Standings

Conf Overall
Penn St.-Altoona 8-0 19-5
Medaille 4-2 12-13
Penn St.-Behrend 4-3 10-12
D'Youville 2-5 3-15
Hilbert 0-8 0-19

2016 AMCC Women's Volleyball Standings

Conf Overall
Pitt.-Bradford 9-0 25-6
Penn St.-Altoona 8-1 13-14
La Roche 5-4 10-16
D'Youville 5-4 8-17
Franciscan 5-4 7-21
Penn St.-Behrend 4-5 14-14
Pitt.-Greensburg 4-5 8-21
Medaille 3-6 6-20
Mt. Aloysius 1-8 8-19
Hilbert 1-8 5-21

2017 AMCC Men's Lacrosse Standings

Conf Overall
Hilbert 2-0 2-2
Medaille 1-0 1-1
Franciscan 0-0 2-3
Alfred St. 0-1 1-7
La Roche 0-2 0-7

2017 AMCC Women's Lacrosse Standings

Conf Overall
Medaille 2-0 6-0
Franciscan 1-1 2-5
Hilbert 0-1 0-1
D'Youville 0-1 0-4

Athletes of the Week

Athlete Photo
Will Pack D'Youville College Baseball - PitcherPack had his best week as a Spartan this past week, winning both games he started. Against Principia...
Athlete Photo
Justin Brackna D'Youville College Baseball - PlayerBrackna had a stellar week for the Spartans and played a big role in both of their wins last week....
Athlete Photo
David Groves Medaille College Men's LacrosseGroves played extremely well as Medaille opened the 2017 season 1-1. Groves had a goal and an assist...
Athlete Photo
Jarek Sulak Franciscan University Men's TennisSulak overcame a 5-4 deficit in the first singles set to win 7-5 against Otterbein, before rolling...
Athlete Photo
Dan Downs Penn State Altoona Men's VolleyballDowns had a strong weekend to help the Lions go 3-0 and clinch the 2017 AMCC Championship. In...
Athlete Photo
Jaimie Schleicher Pitt-Greensburg Softball - PitcherSchleicher went 2-0 on the week, as she picked up wins over Geneva and Waynesburg. Against Geneva,...
Athlete Photo
Mercedes Sulzbach Medaille College Softball - PlayerSulzbach had an outstanding week for the Mavericks, helping them go 2-2 with a double header sweep...
Athlete Photo
Elizabeth McEntee Franciscan University Women's LacrosseMcEntee had two multi-goal games for the Lady Barons last week, including a five-goal, three assist...

Community Service